12° GRAN PREMIO CITTA’ DI CIRIE’

Data Luogo Categoria
10 febbraio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Ciriè (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. JPSTM-MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 8 OROZCO SANCHEZ Juan Dav AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 SM 18:32
2 34 ROLLAND Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 18:46
3 20 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 JM 19:02
4 30 BATTINO Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM 19:13
5 32 DALESSANDRO Alessio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SM 19:13
6 189 TIMO Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40 19:21
7 33 FERRERO Vittorio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM 19:35
8 192 CARESIO Giuliano Franco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 SM 19:36
9 16 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 19:37
10 5 BRACCO Alfonso AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1978 MM35 19:42
11 40 GALLON Daniele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1981 SM 19:44
12 412 ROGLIATTI Stefano TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 19:58
13 191 BOGGIO Paolo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1989 SM 19:58
14 19 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 20:03
15 182 BOZZA Vezio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1983 SM 20:11
16 461 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 20:12
17 23 BRUSSOLO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1979 SM 20:12
18 27 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 20:13
19 18 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM 20:16
20 108 ANTONIETTI Gabriele TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35 20:18
21 245 PANE Raffaele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 20:30
22 357 BAIMA BEISQUET Denis TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1982 TM 20:36
23 446 COTZA Sandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 20:44
24 481 MENSI Federico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 20:46
25 378 NARONTE Diego TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40 20:49
26 240 MINGOZZI Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 20:57
27 555 SARR Sidy TO999 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI-UISP 1978 MM35 20:57
28 112 CABODI Claudio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1982 TM 20:57
29 526 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 21:00
30 184 FENOGLIO Lucio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1992 PM 21:16
31 114 CUBERLI Corrado TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1975 MM35 21:19
32 465 FLORIS Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM 21:24
33 158 VERRENGIA Antonio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 21:27
34 528 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 21:34
35 393 RUSSO Stefano TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 TM 21:36
36 84 POZZATI Massimo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1969 MM40 21:37
37 435 CASSANELLI Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1991 PM 21:38
38 505 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 21:42
39 118 FARAONE Fabio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1975 MM35 21:45
40 402 GAMO Emanuele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 21:50
41 517 SPADON Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 21:55
42 489 PATRONO Damiano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35 22:05
43 37 TESCARI Luca TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1989 SM 22:10
44 444 CORONA Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 22:13
45 261 NOVELLO Gianluca TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35 22:17
46 504 RIVELLA Gian Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 22:19
47 44 CIRCOSTA Luca TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1983 TM 22:25
48 187 TAPPARO Alan TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35 22:28
49 532 ZOPPIS Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35 22:31
50 500 RENNA Alfonso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 22:33
51 452 D'URSO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35 22:42
52 476 MARENZANO Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 23:01
53 21 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM 23:02
54 549 COPPO Claudio TO997 UISP- RIVAROLO 1971 MM40 23:04
55 188 DELLI FALCONI Ignazio TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40 23:06
56 145 NAPOLITANO Giorgio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 23:15
57 203 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 23:17
58 610 CIRILLO Jhonathan TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1983 TM 23:17
59 439 CIRLIG Lucian Mihai TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1986 TM 23:19
60 544 MINGRONE Luca TO248 A.P.D. CASA DEL CAMMINO & DELL 1971 MM40 23:20
61 142 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 23:26
62 310 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 23:28
63 177 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 23:31
64 204 GARETTO Stefano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1985 TM 23:48
65 527 VITALE Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 23:52
66 455 DE SALVO Stefano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1979 TM 23:59
67 459 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 24:02:00
68 418 ARDEI Ionut TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM 24:08:00
69 440 CIURO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 24:10:00
70 390 LO BIANCO Francesco TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 24:13:00
71 385 CORGIAT MECIO Luca TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 24:14:00
72 434 CASOTTO Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35 24:24:00
73 458 DEMATTEIS Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 24:25:00
74 600 CABODI Mauro TO995 ATL. CAFASSE - UISP 1994 JM 24:27:00
75 102 PANCIANI Pier Paolo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TM 24:30:00
76 531 ZERILLI Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 24:33:00
77 508 RUGGERI Piero Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 24:35:00
78 219 BOGGIA Fabrizio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 24:40:00
79 507 ROMEO Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM 24:48:00
80 2 TURINO Paolo AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1975 SM 24:48:00
81 194 GENTILE Francesco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 SM 25:04:00
82 417 ARAGNO Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1985 TM 25:08:00
83 514 SENA Ivano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TM 25:15:00
84 515 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35 25:28:00
85 497 PURO Cesare TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 TM 25:30:00
86 278 CAUDERA Carlo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1982 SM 25:30:00
87 423 BENOZZO Ferruccio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 25:47:00
88 249 SIGNORE Vincenzo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 25:53:00
89 124 BALDASSARRE Erasmo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 25:57:00
90 119 FORNELLI GENOT Roberto TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1973 MM40 25:57:00
91 493 PIERRO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 26:04:00
92 401 CRITELLI Salvatore TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 26:12:00
93 484 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 26:13:00
94 287 MASSONE Davide TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1970 MM40 26:41:00
95 311 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35 26:46:00
96 556 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1970 MM40 26:58:00
97 450 CUDA Omar TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1987 TM 26:58:00
98 436 CELESTE Bernard TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 27:01:00
99 451 D'ALOIA Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 27:01:00
100 392 MEROLA Claudio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 27:06:00
101 437 CEVRERO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 27:10:00
102 309 MIRELLA Gianluca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40 27:13:00
103 92 BERNECOLE Stefano TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1981 TM 27:17:00
104 438 CINQUEONCE Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 27:29:00
105 186 ROSTAGNO Carlo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35 28:16:00
106 523 TOMALINO Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35 28:36:00
107 396 SIMONE Roberto TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TM 28:52:00
108 394 RUSSOTTO Salvatore TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 29:18:00

Cross di Ciriè (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 91 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45 19:58
2 45 GRIECO Vittorio TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1968 MM45 20:20
3 361 DONATO Alfredo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MM50 20:30
4 3 ATTARDI Fabrizio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM45 20:35
5 453 DADOUCH Abdellah TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 20:41
6 271 DE COL Paolo TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA 1965 MM45 20:50
7 210 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 20:51
8 296 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 20:55
9 503 RIU Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 21:05
10 404 LAGANIS Ermanno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 21:13
11 372 SCALICI Vincenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45 21:17
12 518 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 21:18
13 525 VIAZZI Umberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 21:19
14 318 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 21:23
15 303 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45 21:23
16 113 CALVO Remo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1959 MM50 21:24
17 362 EANDI Elio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1966 MM45 21:29
18 279 CONTA Roberto TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM50 21:38
19 460 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 21:46
20 115 D'ORIA Angelo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1961 MM50 21:51
21 521 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 21:54
22 360 DE LAURI Costantino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 22:00
23 449 CUDA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 22:06
24 441 CIVITICO Renato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 22:11
25 262 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 22:14
26 367 GIORDANINO Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM45 22:15
27 99 GHIONDA Dario TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 22:15
28 24 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 22:22
29 174 MENICHELLI Elvigio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 22:24
30 365 GIACOMELLI Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM45 22:26
31 46 SOLDI Gian Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1965 MM45 22:29
32 364 FONTANA Giampietro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50 22:32
33 499 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 22:43
34 405 LOVAGLIO Leonardo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MM45 22:45
35 456 DE SANTIS Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 22:46
36 78 BOER Mauro TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MM50 22:48
37 213 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45 22:52
38 486 PANARESE Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 23:11
39 395 SERRA Giuseppe TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 23:14
40 300 DOLEATTI Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 23:22
41 150 PRINZIS Luciano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 23:37
42 196 PUDDU Carmine TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45 23:40
43 496 PUGLIARA Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 23:44
44 424 BERGAMINI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 23:47
45 427 BRUATTO Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 23:48
46 87 SPARACIO Giuseppe TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1961 MM50 23:49
47 540 GALLO Alberto TO248 A.P.D. CASA DEL CAMMINO & DELL 1966 MM45 23:50
48 388 LISO Raffaele TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 23:52
49 283 FOINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM50 23:57
50 223 CARPENTIERI Rosario TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 23:58
51 448 COTZA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
52 301 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 24:06:00
53 308 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 24:09:00
54 280 CURTO Pietro TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM50 24:27:00
55 413 TORAZZA Franco Mario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45 24:39:00
56 389 LISSONA Mauro TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 24:40:00
57 175 PIANTONI Stefano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 24:42:00
58 421 BENINCASA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 24:45:00
59 430 CAPUTO Ambrogio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 24:48:00
60 470 GIORDANO Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 24:49:00
61 377 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 24:53:00
62 106 TOMAINO Giovanni TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1959 MM50 24:59:00
63 483 MINICHETTI Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 25:02:00
64 399 ARRIGO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM50 25:09:00
65 218 BARBERO Fabio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 25:22:00
66 475 MAINELLA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 25:27:00
67 485 PADUANO Pietro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 25:29:00
68 134 SIMONETTA Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 25:35:00
69 429 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 25:37:00
70 407 PEPATO Giulio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM50 25:38:00
71 105 SCATIGNA Leonardo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45 25:53:00
72 131 MIGNOGNA Aldo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 25:55:00
73 1 BOASSO Dario AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1968 MM45 26:04:00
74 230 DANNA Roberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 26:09:00
75 358 BALBIANO Ezio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 26:11:00
76 380 CENTRONI Silvano TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM50 26:15:00
77 172 MARENGO Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MM50 26:23:00
78 373 TROIA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50 26:24:00
79 479 MASTROPASQUA Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 26:26:00
80 495 POMPELE Sergio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 26:28:00
81 400 CALASSI Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 26:46:00
82 100 NOBILE Calogero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 26:52:00
83 416 AMBROSINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 26:54:00
84 162 BOROTTO DALLA VECCHIA F TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM45 26:57:00
85 463 FASOLIS Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 27:18:00
86 386 DELL'ACCIO Fabrizio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 27:22:00
87 473 LUPO Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 27:25:00
88 490 PELLEGRINO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 27:28:00
89 289 MONTINI Giorgio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50 27:29:00
90 522 TARONNA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 27:33:00
91 166 CASAPIERI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MM50 27:35:00
92 469 GIACOBBI Valentino TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 27:47:00
93 42 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM45 27:49:00
94 468 GHIBAUDI Franco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1959 MM50 28:46:00
95 198 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 29:01:00
96 530 ZANELLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 29:23:00
97 482 MESTO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 29:26:00
98 153 SCARABELLO Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 30:15:00
99 206 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 30:37:00
100 442 COPPOLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 31:33:00

Cross di Ciriè (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM55-60
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 359 BIANCO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55 21:17
2 94 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 21:56
3 257 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 21:57
4 41 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55 22:00
5 88 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55 22:06
6 98 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 22:19
7 143 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55 22:21
8 199 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 22:33
9 368 MONACO Graziano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1953 MM60 22:35
10 128 CINUS Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 22:57
11 263 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 23:04
12 553 VACCARO Eugenio TO998 UISP - ATL. PIOSSASCO 1958 MM55 23:06
13 406 PALMISANO Marco Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM55 23:26
14 181 BOZZA Alfonso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1951 MM60 23:31
15 227 COPELLI Fausto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 23:40
16 161 ARDO' Paolo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 23:43
17 376 PIAZZA Bruno TO200 BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55 23:44
18 28 PAPA Paolo MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1957 MM55 23:44
19 211 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55 23:58
20 205 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60 24:03:00
21 127 CATTAI Angelo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55 24:12:00
22 411 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60 24:18:00
23 43 FERRARIS Gianni TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM55 24:23:00
24 267 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55 24:25:00
25 176 PINTOCCHI Emanuele TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM60 24:32:00
26 306 LAVECCHIA Pasquale TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1952 MM60 24:35:00
27 222 CAPOLONGO Celestino TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 24:38:00
28 270 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 24:41:00
29 550 GARELLO Silvano TO997 UISP- RIVAROLO 1953 MM60 24:49:00
30 163 CALCEDONEO Angelo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60 24:52:00
31 506 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55 24:54:00
32 154 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM60 25:02:00
33 251 TARUCCO Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM60 25:09:00
34 214 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 25:11:00
35 375 NAVARINO Filippo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55 25:15:00
36 96 CORTESE Giovanni TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1952 MM60 25:18:00
37 307 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60 25:22:00
38 288 MIGLIACCIO Salvatore TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1952 MM60 25:28:00
39 384 BORELLA Angelo TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM55 25:33:00
40 268 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM60 25:35:00
41 312 PINERI Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60 25:39:00
42 414 VIGNOGNA Angiolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 25:42:00
43 207 MOSCATO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55 25:44:00
44 144 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55 25.46
45 123 MOSCATELLI Antonio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1956 MM55 26.06
46 269 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 26:09:00
47 256 BOIN Flavio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55 26.12
48 178 SPAGNOLINI Armando TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 26:14:00
49 255 VENTUROLI Sandro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 26.33
50 492 PENNA Claudio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM60 26.39
51 252 TORCHETTI Rocco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 26:40:00
52 480 MAZZA Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55 26:51:00
53 146 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60 26.52
54 137 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM55 26.58
55 130 GALATI Salvatore TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM60 26:59:00
56 97 DOMENEGHETTI Claudio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 27.01
57 79 CANTON Paolo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1951 MM60 27:06:00
58 291 PETRALIA Cataldo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1955 MM55 27.26
59 501 REVERDITO Marino TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1955 MM55 27.41
60 398 VISENTINI Silvestro TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM60 27.43
61 39 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55 27.45
62 551 NICOLINTI Bartolomeo TO997 UISP- RIVAROLO 1953 MM60 27.59
63 383 BELLOMO Gabriele TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 28.08
64 602 ESPOSITO Antonio TO994 GIORDANA LOMBARDI UISP 1956 MM55 28.14
65 121 PALMA Fernando TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 28.17
66 260 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55 28.32
67 38 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60 28.35
68 185 MURACA Francesco TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55 28.40
69 281 D'ANGELO Rosario TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60 28.59
70 502 RICCOBENE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55 29.00
71 157 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55 29.17
72 180 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 29.27
73 559 TREVISANUTTO Mario TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 29.27
74 132 MOCCAFIGHE Pietro TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55 29.38
75 472 LAURI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
76 167 D'AMELIO Savino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
77 155 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
78 164 CAPUANO Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60
79 604 RAINERO Massimo TO996 POLISPORTIVA DIL BAIRESE UISP 1957 MM55
80 294 VECCHIONE Franco TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60
81 382 PIERGIOVANNI Luigi TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55
82 516 SOLARO Eugenio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM55
83 225 CIRILLO Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60
84 558 PASQUARELLI Donato TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55

Cross di Ciriè (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM65-70
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 297 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65 15:17
2 36 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65 15:24
3 171 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 16:22
4 272 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70 16:25
5 277 CASTRONOVO Pierre TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MM65 16:41
6 314 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65 16:47
7 209 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65 17:16
8 35 CERICOLA Michelantonio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1944 MM65 17:32
9 397 URAS Luigi TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM65 17:40
10 208 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70 17:43
11 103 RAMONDETTI Piero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75 17:47
12 282 FIORENTINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65 17:51
13 298 CECCHETTO Celestino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MM70 18:03
14 129 DETTORI Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65 18:09
15 93 ANDRIANI Rolando TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70 18:12
16 274 BRUNETTI Battista TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1943 MM70 18:24
17 284 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65 18:27
18 122 ROSSI Mario TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65 18:38
19 77 BIA Valerio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1948 MM65 18:44
20 233 DI VIETRI Pasquale TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 18:55
21 258 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM65 18:57
22 201 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65 19:10
23 554 BOELLIS Luigi TO999 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI-UISP 1948 MM65 19:37
24 202 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 19:39
25 95 BO' Agostino TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75 19:43
26 140 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65 20:20
27 560 TREVISANUTTO Giuliano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 20:34
28 104 ROMOLI Luciano TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1940 MM70 20:35
29 139 CATANZARITI Domenico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65 20:38
30 133 RIZZO Calogero TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65
31 156 TOGLIATTO Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
32 141 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
33 290 PAVANELLI Giovanni TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1945 MM65
34 173 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65
35 197 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65
36 292 TARULLI Mario TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1947 MM65
37 426 BOSTICCO Adriano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1946 MM65
38 81 DEL PIN Sergio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1946 MM65
39 410 RECHICHI Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM70
40 488 PAROLA Pier Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1935 MM75
41 151 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65

Cross di Ciriè (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE + ALLIEVI
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 31 CAPUSTIN Ana TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF 13:26
2 15 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 13:38
3 29 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SF 14:10
4 17 FORNELLI Maria Laura CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1973 MF40 14:20
5 374 CAVALLERA Nicol TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF 14:26
6 190 ALLASIA Cinzia TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF50 14:49
7 82 LANZA Raffaella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1967 MF45 15:27
8 76 RAO Laura TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1974 MF35 15:35
9 302 FANZOLA Ilaria Elena TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1981 TF 15:41
10 433 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40 15:46
11 25 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50 15:58
12 266 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60 16:02
13 26 BECCARIA Lorenza CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1997 AF 16:09
14 276 CAPUZZO Gigliola TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MF50 16:11
15 110 BIOLETTI Mirella TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 16:12
16 165 CARUSO Tiziana TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 16:12
17 363 ERARIO Maria Rosa TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 TF 16:18
18 246 PICCO Alice TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1985 TF 16:18
19 379 SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MF35 16:19
20 316 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40 16:30
21 510 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 16:33
22 239 MICCOLI Ketty Paola TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 16:35
23 80 CIPRIANO Gabriella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MF45 16:41
24 265 MANZONE Marialda TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1955 MF55 16:43
25 605 YOUNG Carla TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1974 MF35 16:47
26 234 FEROGLIA Chiara TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 16:49
27 529 VURCHIO Raffaella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MF35 16:52
28 170 IERACE Teresina TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50 16:54
29 200 CERNAT Adelina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35 17:02
30 366 GIANNONE Franca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MF45 17:07
31 86 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55 17:10
32 295 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40 17:18
33 403 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 17:19
34 387 LA VECCHIA Angela TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TF 17:21
35 315 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40 17:23
36 83 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF50 17:24
37 603 RAINERO Lidia TO996 POLISPORTIVA DIL BAIRESE UISP 1995 JF 17:30
38 478 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 17:41
39 299 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50 17:45
40 420 BELTRAMO Maria Cristina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50 17:46
41 425 BERTOLUSSO Tiziana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45 18:00
42 370 O'FLYNN Elizabeth Siobh TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1982 TF 18:05
43 511 SANSONNE Giovanna TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 18:08
44 371 RULLINO Vittoria TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MF45 18:09
45 524 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45 18:13
46 248 ROSSI Miranda TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 18:15
47 409 PRIN ABEIL Elena TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1966 MF45 18:19
48 561 PIDDIU Maria Bonaria TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MF65 18:36
49 494 PIRRELLO Nicoletta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 18:44
50 193 DUOCCIO Rosella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF50 19:10
51 487 PARISI Anna TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45 19:21
52 471 GIRARDI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 19:29
53 138 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF 19:33
54 259 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 19:36
55 160 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65 19:42
56 509 RUSSO Ornella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40 19:43
57 381 DANIELIS Claudia TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 19:55
58 107 VERGATO Ermelinda TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1954 MF55 19:55
59 428 CAFARELLI Elena TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TF 19:58
60 101 PAGANO Manuela TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TF 20:17
61 431 CARABOTTA Luciana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45 20:30
62 443 COROCHER Nadia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45 20:42
63 454 DALLA VALLE Teresa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 20:44
64 273 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70 20:46
65 169 GATTUSO Erica TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 20:50
66 85 RUFFO Annabella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1947 MF65 20:54
67 221 CANALE Luciana TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1958 MF55 21:03
68 275 CALLEGARI Venerina Magd TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1939 MF70 21:20
69 369 MULAS Luciana TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1958 MF55 21:28
70 464 FERRERO Erica TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 21:32
71 212 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65 21:35
72 419 BABBONI Mariagrazia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MF55 21:36
73 125 BIANCHI Candida TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 21:43
74 474 MAGGIORE Marina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50 21:51
75 466 GABRIELE Marta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MF35 22:06
76 467 GALLO Lorenza TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MF55 22:10
77 195 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 22:23
78 216 ARCHINA Teresa TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 22:52
79 512 SARDU Elena TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF50 22:56
80 462 ESPOSITO Francesca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1947 MF65 23:08
81 136 ALASIA Stefania TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1966 MF45 23:43
82 148 PASOTTO Teresa TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MF65 23:51

__Informazioni