12° CROSS DEL TECNOPARCO

Data Luogo Categoria
10 febbraio 2013 Piemonte->Verbania
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
12° Cross del Tecnoparco (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 81 MAAMARI El Mehdi PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1990 SM 20:27
2 82 CLEMENTE Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1987 SM 21:12
3 259 GRAMEGNA Alberto VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1986 SM 21:34
4 78 GUGLIELMETTI Francesco NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1984 SM 21:36
5 9 BRERO Fabrizio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1973 SM 21:52
6 76 GUGLIELMETTI Claudio NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1986 SM 22:05
7 7 AFFABILE Giuseppe BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 1975 MM35 22:08
8 257 GIUDICI Marco VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1995 JM 22:15
9 310 TORELLO VIERA Carlo VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1978 MM35 22:20
10 442 BRUNELLI Massimo FG VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1968 MM45 22:28
11 345 BAROZZI Livio VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1964 MM45 22:30
12 369 MAZZA Luca VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1980 TM 22:33
13 433 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 23:10
14 248 FERRIGATO Paolo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1974 SM 23:11
15 281 POLLAROLO Paolo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1974 SM 23:21
16 245 FANTOLI Ivan VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1994 JM 23:22
17 210 GRADIZZI Moreno VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1962 MM50 23:25
18 231 CAGNACCI Michel VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1986 SM 23:26
19 218 BACHER Alessio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1994 JM 23:41
20 268 MAZZACCARO Alberto VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1993 PM 23:46
21 313 FALCIONI Orlando VB028 A. S. D. CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA 1968 MM45 23:48
22 441 CUZZUPOLI Daniele FG VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1981 TM 23:51
23 226 NINNIVAGGI Simone VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1992 PM 23:58
24 264 MACELLARO Donato VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1968 MM45 24:02:00
25 233 CHIODIN Erminio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1966 MM45 24:10:00
26 417 BATTISTA Domenico VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1963 MM50 24:12:00
27 405 AQUINO Massimo VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1973 MM40 24:29:00
28 411 MONTUSCHI Adriano VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1962 MM50 24:35:00
29 207 SPEROTTO Fabio VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1968 MM45 24:56:00
30 289 VENTURELLI Alessandro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1994 JM 25:09:00
31 262 ISEPPATO Silvano VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1963 MM50 25:28:00
32 266 BONETTI Antonio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1983 SM 25:32:00
33 280 PATRAGNONI Fabio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1976 MM35 25:33:00
34 261 ISEPPATO Federico VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1995 JM 25:34:00
35 432 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 25:35:00
36 215 VARANO Andrea VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1994 JM 25:38:00
37 236 DANIMARCO Vincenzo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1961 MM50 25:45:00
38 367 GRANDOLINI Matteo VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1995 JM 26:01:00
39 443 BIANCHETTI Silvano FG VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1961 MM50 26:05:00
40 222 BANCHINI Donato VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1961 MM50 26:09:00
41 312 ZARIANI Fabio VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1994 JM 26:15:00
42 306 GROSSI Michele VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1995 JM 26:30:00
43 344 BAROZZI Gianni VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1954 MM55 26:32:00
44 234 COSTANTIN Paolo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1966 MM45 26:37:00
45 415 PERA Dario VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1970 MM40 26:45:00
46 440 LANA Marco FG VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1954 MM55 26:57:00
47 298 DELSINDACO Andrea VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1995 JM 27:22:00
48 326 MACRI Leonardo VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1995 JM 27:24:00
49 71 TABACCHINI Fausto NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1957 MM55 27:37:00
50 444 AMMATTATELLI Giovanni FG VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1954 MM55 28:50:00
51 304 GIRGENTI Giorgio VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1959 MM50 29:35:00
52 252 GAMBARRI Giacomo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1941 MM70 30:09:00
53 436 RUFFA Carlalberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MM45 30:28:00
54 265 MANDICA Pietro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1956 MM55 30:29:00
55 431 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 31:36:00
56 434 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50 32:15:00
57 437 VENTURINO Ilario VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1953 MM60 36:07:00

12° Cross del Tecnoparco (10 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE + ALLIEVI
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 332 SALVEMINI Alessio VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1996 AM 14:40
2 371 MICOTTI Stefano VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1997 AM 14:55
3 377 RIGHETTI Riccardo VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1997 AM 15:21
4 240 FALCIONI Fabio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1996 AM 15:43
5 320 BALESTRONI Samuel VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1996 AM 15:46
6 54 PASTORE Marco NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO 1996 AM 15:51
7 381 ALBERGANTI Emanuele VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1997 AM 15:58
8 30 DURANTE Francesca CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO 1977 SF 16:01
9 271 MORISETTI Gabriele VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1996 AM 16:28
10 410 MAESTRONI Daniela VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1975 MF35 16:36
11 69 TURCHETTA Fabio NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1997 AM 16:52
12 274 PAGANI Laura VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1979 SF 16:58
13 235 CUOZZO Simone VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1996 AM 17:24
14 55 SANFELICE Filippo NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO 1997 AM 17:24
15 343 BAROZZI Andrea VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1997 AM 17:42
16 346 BAZZURRO Eleonora VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1997 AF 17:51
17 335 ZERBINI Mattia VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1997 AM 18:16
18 297 COLONNA Elena VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1982 SF 18:19
19 292 TONOLI Mara VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1989 SF 18:45
20 372 MORESCO Rachele VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1997 AF 18:54
21 157 BIGINELLI MACCHIA Emma TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1997 AF 19:07
22 217 ADRAGNA Anna VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1970 SF 20:07
23 398 BONA Eleonora VB049 ATL. OSSOLANA VIGEZZO 1997 AF 21:12
24 329 MORISETTI Stefania VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1963 MF50 22:44
25 272 MOSCATO Federica VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1997 AF 26:40:00

__Informazioni