1° CROSS DELLA PACE

Data Luogo Categoria
17 febbraio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
1° Cross della Pace (17 Febbraio 2013) - LUNGO MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 366 GONIN Simone TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1989 SM 32:14.5
2 180 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 32:25.1
3 177 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM 33:14.3
4 162 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 MM35 33:37.5
5 119 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 33:43.9
6 673 DI STEFANO Lorenzo TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1993 PM 33:45.5
7 171 AIMAR Enrico CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 33:46.2
8 233 CATALANO Roberto TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1974 SM 33:55.3
9 236 CLEMENTE Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1987 SM 34:11.9
10 227 BASTONERO Giacomo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 34:14.1
11 187 TOURN Loris CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1991 PM 34:20.6
12 147 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 34:26.7
13 270 PELISSERO Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PM 34:31.2
14 14 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 PM 34:34.8
15 678 MANGANARO Lorenzo TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1991 PM 34:36.3
16 101 LANTERMINO Danilo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 34:38.1
17 135 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1989 SM 34:48.3
18 12 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 PM 34:53.7
19 493 TARUCCO Valerio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35 35:02.4
20 267 LAAOUINA Abdelhadi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 35:06.4
21 235 CIAVARELLA Nicola TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1968 MM45 35:09.0
22 110 PEYRACCHIA Simone CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM 35:12.2
23 455 FERROGLIO Luca TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1983 SM 35:30.2
24 318 BERTUGLIA Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 35:33.1
25 489 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM 35:34.0
26 161 MICELI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1986 SM 35:36.1
27 650 DEAMBROGIO Aldo (I) TO200 BASE RUNNING 1993 PM 35:38.6
28 458 MARSON Diego TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1973 MM40 35:43.8
29 237 CRIVELLARO Tommaso TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PM 35:44.7
30 687 SALARO Fabio TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1991 PM 35:57.0
31 40 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM 36:05.6
32 130 BORDIN Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1985 SM 36:12.4
33 457 GAVRIL Stefan Iulius TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1989 SM 36:20.3
34 354 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PM 36:24.3
35 331 CAVALLONE Paride TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1991 PM 36:37.7
36 44 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 36:40.7
37 453 CARLEO Agostino TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1990 SM 36:45.8
38 297 BERTON Fabio (I) TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1986 SM 36:47.3
39 291 PELISSERO Silvio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1977 SM 36:51.0
40 128 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1982 SM 36:56.4
41 454 CIARAMELLA Luigi TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1979 SM 36:57.9
42 18 MANZO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1985 SM 37:01.7
43 152 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 37:11.8
44 195 PEANO Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 PM 37:17.4
45 286 MARITANO Diego TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1980 SM 37:18.4
46 7 LANZO Agostino (I) AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1982 SM 37:20.6
47 215 LICCARDO Luca NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1992 PM 37:33.3
48 329 CASERTA Giuseppe TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1981 SM 37:36.0
49 456 GAMBINO Francesco TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1970 MM40 37:40.2
50 194 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM 37:49.6
51 11 STAROPOLI Luca (I) AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1980 SM 37:56.1
52 197 VIALE Luca (I) CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 38:01.2
53 284 GRONCHI Luca TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1987 SM 38:02.4
54 89 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 38:08.5
55 189 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM 38:17.2
56 281 CHIEFA Daniele TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1980 SM 38:19.4
57 72 BOSSA Fabio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 38:20.7
58 32 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 38:33.9
59 220 MORANI Davide NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1986 SM 38:42.8
60 192 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM 38:44.4
61 263 FONTAN Pierpaolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55 38:57.4
62 84 DALMASSO Luca CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 39:02.3
63 486 BARRANO Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40 39:09.3
64 292 PIGNONE Filippo TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1956 MM55 39:21.3
65 133 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1990 SM 39:34.0
66 112 RIZZATO Alessandro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SM 39:45.5
67 217 MAZZUZZI Francesco NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1989 SM 40:26.1
68 490 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55 40:44.9
69 279 CAMPIGOTTO Daniele TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1969 MM40 40:45.5
70 190 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM 41:47.6
71 23 CALANDRI Lodovico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 42:39.7
72 22 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 45:11.8
73 653 SCRIVANI Giovanni (I) TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45

1° Cross della Pace (17 Febbraio 2013) - CORTO MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 555 YOUNG Edward (I) TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1984 SM 12:40.9
2 245 ROLLAND Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 12:51.3
3 174 BRUSTOLON Danilo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SM 13:02.1
4 667 BARACCHI Umberto TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1985 SM 13:05.5
5 688 VILLA Arturo TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1992 PM 13:06.5
6 230 BERTOLA Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 13:11.2
7 482 SBAAI Youssef (I) TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM 13:14.9
8 179 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM 13:18.1
9 181 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM 13:20.0
10 451 MOTTINO Lorenzo TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1989 SM 13:21.5
11 26 CORINO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1979 SM 13:23.5
12 228 BATTINO Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM 13:25.7
13 231 BIGO Iacopo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PM 13:30.7
14 450 MICCA Federico TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1992 PM 13:35.3
15 307 BORNIA Alessandro (I) TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1993 PM 13:40.9
16 188 WENZERE Fikre Tekle CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SM 13:44.4
17 706 DONEGA' Cristian (I) VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1986 SM 13:45.6
18 50 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35 13:48.6
19 680 MOSCA Alessandro TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1989 SM 13:50.7
20 447 CANUTO Manuele TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1975 SM 13:52.0
21 484 ALBANO Rudy TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1992 PM 13:59.7
22 446 AMICO Mariano TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1992 PM 14:02.1
23 39 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 14:04.5
24 149 BRUSSOLO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1979 SM 14:08.0
25 238 FERRERO Vittorio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 PM 14:12.7
26 492 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45 14:15.8
27 54 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35 14:22.3
28 491 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45 14:27.1
29 659 PLATEROTI Valerio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1990 SM 14:30.9
30 24 CASTELLINO Fabio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40 14:32.3
31 448 GRIECO Vittorio TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1968 MM45 14:33.5
32 21 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35 14:35.0
33 148 BONARDO Giovanni CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1979 SM 14:36.6
34 166 ROASIO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM 14:38.8
35 464 KHOUKH Yassine (I) TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1988 SM 14:41.1
36 660 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 14:42.6
37 557 DE COL Paolo (I) TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA 1965 MM45 14:46.2
38 151 CHIARAMELLO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM40 14:51.3
39 47 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM 14:55.7
40 42 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 14:57.9
41 651 MAGGIO Paolo (I) TO200 BASE RUNNING 1981 SM 14:58.9
42 553 YOUNG Thomas William (I) TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1981 SM 15:04.1
43 294 TESCARI Luca TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1989 SM 15:10.6
44 658 KAABA Chouaib TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 PM 15:14.5
45 184 SARDO Marcello CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM40 15:16.5
46 487 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40 15:20.6
47 283 GIANNI' Dino TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SM 15:30.8
48 656 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM 15:32.6
49 182 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45 15:35.4
50 172 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 15:43.9
51 475 JALYL Said (I) TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1978 SM 15:49.9
52 56 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 15:51.0
53 449 LEPERA Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1980 SM 15:57.9
54 290 PAPIRO Davide TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1991 PM 16:04.4
55 707 VOLPIANO Piero (I) VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1960 MM50 16:06.5
56 186 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 16:10.9
57 176 COGNO Fabrizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM 16:27.7
58 260 BOLOGNA Andrea (I) TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 17:16.7

1° Cross della Pace (17 Febbraio 2013) - LUNGO FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 232 CAPUSTIN Ana (I) TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF 22:12.1
2 633 BONESSI Micaela TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1980 SF 22:19.1
3 145 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 22:32.8
4 65 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 22:45.9
5 631 BELOTTI Valentina TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1980 SF 23:07.6
6 156 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 23:29.6
7 225 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua (I) TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SF 23:32.0
8 635 FERROGLIA Sara TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1976 SF 23:37.8
9 142 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 23:53.2
10 87 FORNELLI Maria Laura CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1973 MF40 24:10.6
11 160 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 24:19.6
12 207 CRETU Ana Maria (I) NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1983 SF 24:43.6
13 25 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF 25:43.3
14 205 CAMERA Teodolinda (I) NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1993 PF 25:55.8
15 35 LERDA Sandra CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1984 SF 26:17.0
16 613 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 PF 26:47.9
17 193 NALETTO Elisa (I) CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF 27:01.3
18 620 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45 27:09.8
19 102 MARCHISIO Nadia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40 27:27.9
20 36 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50 28:39.7
21 77 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 29:47.1
22 630 TRON Anita TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF55 30:54.9
23 628 SECCI Sabrina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MF35 30:05.8

1° Cross della Pace (17 Febbraio 2013) - CORTO FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 641 ROFFINO Valeria TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 1990 SF 14:06.4
2 224 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF 14:11.1
3 226 BARALE Gloria TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1985 SF 14:36.0
4 242 MERLO Martina TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 PF 15:05.4
5 463 ARNONE Federica (I) TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF 15:10.2
6 167 ROBERTO Valentina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1980 SF 15:14.5
7 5 COSTA Laura (I) AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1988 SF 15:27.4
8 643 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SF 15:47.5
9 274 RIVA Stella TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1983 SF 15:51.8
10 649 CAVALLERA Nicol (I) TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF 16:06.4
11 146 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 16:10.3
12 168 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 16:20.4
13 394 OLIARO Giulia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1991 PF 16:48.8
14 259 BIANCO Elisa TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PF 16:55.2
15 159 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 PF 17:09.4
16 432 VALETTI Giulia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PF 17:18.9
17 296 VIOTTI Giulia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1982 SF 17:25.0
18 31 FORNIONE Tiziana CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40 17:42.8
19 287 MILETTO Klizia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SF 18:16.2
20 390 MISSIAGGIA Elisa TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PF 18:31.4
21 285 ISABELLO Monica TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1975 MF35 18:42.1
22 262 D'ORAZIO Patrizia TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1964 MF45 18:43.6
23 638 MEGNA Eleonora TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 PF 18:47.2
24 53 GALLIANO Elisa CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SF 18:52.8
25 46 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35 18:58.4
26 33 GIORDANENGO Gemma CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 19:07.2
27 629 SEU Sara TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45 19:12.2
28 45 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45 19:16.1
29 10 REYMONDET FOCHIRA Lara (I) AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1981 SF 19:59.7
30 57 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF50 20:05.9
31 293 RICCI Roberta TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1990 SF 20:27.9
32 612 CAFFARATTI Irene TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1960 MF50 20:31.5
33 619 LEO Daniela TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1969 MF40 20:56.1
34 597 BARDELLE Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MF45 24:08.6

1° Cross della Pace (17 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. TM-MM35-40-45-50-55
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 542 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 21:20.5
2 436 NOTA Paolo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1982 TM 21:26.8
3 581 CANTANNA Massimiliano TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35 22:00.8
4 539 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40 22:07.5
5 461 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50 22:19.0
6 541 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 22:24.2
7 334 COLLINO Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 22:30.1
8 580 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 22:37.8
9 654 NARONTE Diego TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40 22:54.3
10 590 MILANO Ivano Carmine TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM40 22:57.9
11 595 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 23:03.9
12 467 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55 23:10.5
13 586 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45 23:14.3
14 365 GOITRE Danilo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 23:37.5
15 191 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM55 23:39.3
16 30 FERRERO Luciano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 23:53.3
17 466 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55 23:54.2
18 576 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 23:55.6
19 498 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 24:02.9
20 301 ISSOGLIO Alessandro (I) TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM40 23:09.3
21 547 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
22 627 SCIACCA Sebastiano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55
23 100 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
24 75 BRACCI Cristian CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1976 MM35
25 522 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
26 478 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
27 69 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45
28 437 SALVATI Gerardo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1966 MM45
29 551 FRASSATI Roberto TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1976 MM35
30 121 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
31 526 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
32 316 AREZZI Marco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MM40
33 697 PORRINI Luca TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1966 MM45
34 531 GIURRANNA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35
35 445 OTTENGA Piergiorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
36 421 SARTORI Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35
37 662 MORTARA Giorgio TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1955 MM55
38 598 BAUDINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
39 623 MORERO Fulvio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1973 MM40
40 90 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
41 518 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40
42 591 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
43 585 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45
44 694 MONANDRO Massimo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1972 MM40
45 479 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
46 78 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
47 76 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
48 545 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55
49 86 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM50
50 695 PATA Raffaele TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1962 MM50
51 589 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
52 501 BERGAMIN Massimo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1970 MM40
53 3 BARISONE Ugo AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1959 MM50
54 596 AMANDOLA Flavio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
55 533 MIGLIORE Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM40
56 615 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40
57 79 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50
58 566 COLLINO Mauro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1958 MM55
59 29 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50
60 616 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55
61 716 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35
62 535 MOSCATO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55
63 621 MANAVELLA Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM55
64 617 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
65 626 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM50
66 540 ROBERTI Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
67 532 LOI Paolo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM
68 548 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
69 473 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35
70 690 CAMINITI Michele TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1968 MM45
71 568 GALLIANO Silvio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55
72 55 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
73 692 FOGO Osvaldo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1954 MM55
74 58 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
75 536 OTRANTO Antonio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45
76 689 ARCAINI Aldo Eugenio TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1961 MM50
77 537 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
78 120 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55
79 592 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
80 527 FUSCA' Albino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45
81 715 RUFFA Carlalberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MM45
82 691 CANNI' Carmelo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1973 MM40
83 480 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
84 460 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
85 608 BOUCHARD Franco TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MM45
86 569 GIRO' Pietro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55
87 567 DAGHERO Matteo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1977 MM35
88 714 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
89 438 COLOMBO Paolo (I) TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM45
90 521 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
91 513 CASAPIERI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MM50
92 443 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
93 700 VAY Claudio TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1957 MM55
94 701 VERRILLI Antonio TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1966 MM45
95 530 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
96 519 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
97 514 D'AMELIO Savino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55

1° Cross della Pace (17 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. TF-MF-MM60 e oltre
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 41 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 15:29.6
2 582 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
3 442 UGHETTO Ferruccio (I) TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1952 MM60
4 268 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65
5 275 TOSA Raffaello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1952 MM60
6 372 LEVRINO Gianfranco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM60
7 719 RAO Laura TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1974 MF35
8 652 PRIMO Carla TO200 BASE RUNNING 1970 MF40
9 141 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
10 587 LAVECCHIA Pasquale TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1952 MM60
11 570 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
12 529 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
13 517 PINTOCCHI Emanuele TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM60
14 572 PLAVAN Marina TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1961 MF50
15 367 GULLI' Angelo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM60
16 593 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65
17 515 EULALIO Emanuela TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 MF35
18 185 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
19 64 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
20 111 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM60
21 435 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM60
22 625 RONCHIATO Stellio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MM60
23 655 SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MF35
24 2 GRACI Concetta AL002 A.T.A. 1967 MF45
25 588 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60
26 538 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
27 594 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
28 261 CERICOLA Michelantonio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1944 MM65
29 516 IERACE Teresina TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50
30 49 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60
31 43 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60
32 469 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
33 468 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
34 534 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
35 584 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50
36 528 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
37 483 VIOLETTI Luciano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
38 696 PINTO Erika TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1973 MF40
39 648 BURLAKOVA Tetyana TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MF40
40 583 CECCHETTO Celestino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MM70
41 661 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50
42 425 SERVENTI Manuela TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1978 MF35
43 549 IVUL Dilvo TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM65
44 441 ROSTAN Laura TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MF35
45 474 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
46 378 MALANO Cinzia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MF40
47 524 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
48 606 BONNIN Fiorella TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MF60
49 571 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 MF35
50 472 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
51 525 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
52 299 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
53 444 BONELLO Cesare TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM80
54 693 MEOT Roberto TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1952 MM60
55 544 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF60
56 496 PALMIERI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1942 MM70
57 306 BARIO Lorena TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1968 MF45
58 298 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
59 309 DE STEFANO Annalisa TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1965 MF45
60 698 RIGA Teresa TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1946 MF65
61 302 MOSSIO Carlo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM65
62 520 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65
63 663 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
64 573 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70
65 495 CANAVESE Bartolomeo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65
66 546 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
67 664 GABRIELE Marta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MF35
68 300 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM70
69 470 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
70 255 BELLO Renzo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1934 MM75
71 699 RUSSO Giuseppe TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1949 MM60

__Informazioni