3° CROSS DI AVIGLIANA

Data Luogo Categoria
24 febbraio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
3° Cross di Avigliana (24 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. JSPTM-MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 25 DEMATTEIS Martin RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM 18:14.99
2 24 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM 18:15.37
3 23 GALLO Paolo LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1987 SM 18:55.84
4 32 PELISSERO Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PM 19:29.66
5 131 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM 19:37.49
6 164 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM 19:44.44
7 54 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PM 19:53.20
8 150 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 19:58.69
9 144 ALBANO Rudy TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1992 PM 20:07.61
10 120 MEOLI Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40 20:32.99
11 42 BERTON Fabio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1986 SM 20:41.73
12 303 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 20:45.95
13 39 MARITANO Diego TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1980 SM 20:51.57
14 482 PELISSERO Silvio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1977 SM 20:52.34
15 69 AMOROSI Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 20:54.26
16 8 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 20:55.57
17 1 STAROPOLI Luca AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1980 SM 20:59.88
18 382 CANTANNA Massimiliano TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35 21:13.09
19 452 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 21:20.76
20 114 KHOUKH Yassine TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1988 SM 21:29.67
21 301 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40 21:30.32
22 180 RISPOLI Davide TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35 21:40.73
23 58 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40 21:43.33
24 36 VISCONTI Alberto TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1994 JM 21:43.85
25 240 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 21:58.53
26 403 NARONTE Diego TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40 22:01.86
27 29 GRANDIS Matteo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AM 22:10.09
28 110 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35 22:15.11
29 393 MILANO Ivano Carmine TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM40 22:17.01
30 146 BARRANO Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40 22:25.23
31 143 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35 22:25.60
32 434 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM 22:28.51
33 37 GIANNI' Dino TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SM 22:29.02
34 459 FLORIS Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM 22:29.51
35 149 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40 22:41.18
36 197 DEUSCIT Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35 22:51.25
37 362 NOVELLO Gianluca TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35 22:53.72
38 75 DE LUCA Raffaele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40 22:56.72
39 379 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 22:58.39
40 474 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 22:59.15
41 61 BENEDETTO Rocco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1971 MM40 23:08.15
42 323 CASELLA Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 23:19.75
43 430 GIURANNA Alberto TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 23:29.22
44 224 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35 23:32.21
45 210 ORRU' Paolo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1979 TM 23:34.61
46 76 GIGLIO Giovanni TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 23:35.44
47 13 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 23:36.90
48 200 DROETTO Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 23:40.10
49 158 FERRANTE Daniele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1994 JM 23:41.57
50 66 PLANO Guido TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 MM35 23:43.30
51 390 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 23:45.57
52 405 ALOTTO Oliviero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 23:47.91
53 57 GIANOTTI Massimiliano TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1984 SM 23:48.83
54 314 BERTINO Massimiliano TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 23:59.46
55 266 NAPOLITANO Giorgio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 24:08.51
56 199 DI TRANI Simone TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1975 MM35 24:14.39
57 370 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM 24:21.96
58 264 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 24:29.70
59 446 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 24:33.00
60 394 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 24:34.40
61 435 LESSONA Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 24:35.87
62 290 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 24:40.78
63 11 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35 24:53.53
64 234 TOMASELLI Luca TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35 25:04.71
65 294 LOI Paolo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM 25:06.50
66 461 RUGGERI Piero Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 25:08.50
67 316 BOGGIA Fabrizio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 25:17.04
68 488 FANTINO Matteo TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1996 AM 25:17.53
69 83 TOMMASIN Marco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 25:19.16
70 202 FORTUNA Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1985 TM 25:38.02
71 249 PANCIANI Pier Paolo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TM 25:48.74
72 427 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM40 25:51.33
73 398 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40 25:57.96
74 68 AMADIO Vito TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 26:01.90
75 112 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35 26:23.16
76 12 GIOLITTI Maurizio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MM40 26:28.76
77 189 BELLANTUONO Luca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35 26:32.77
78 95 ALASONATTI Pierugo Gius TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM40 26:41.14
79 65 PISANI Giannandrea TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1969 MM40 26:59.44
80 411 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 27:15.78
81 67 VOLPE Fabio Alberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1977 MM35 27:22.10
82 230 SCIBETTA Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1975 MM35 27:28.68
83 395 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35 27:32.27
84 340 SANTORO Umberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MM40 27:32.63
85 420 FAUSTINI Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 27:37.17
86 133 TATULLI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM40
87 125 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
88 456 CAVALLARO Angelo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 SM
89 450 VISENTIN Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
90 205 GNONI Alessandro TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
91 190 BONCORE Mario TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
92 361 MEISTRO Massimiliano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35

3° Cross di Avigliana (24 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 172 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45 20:44.37
2 171 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45 20:48.89
3 119 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50 20:50.62
4 399 MARTINA Ezio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 20:52.95
5 97 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50 21:16.29
6 151 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 21:21.46
7 302 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 21:23.81
8 438 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 21:25.47
9 223 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM45 21:37.79
10 185 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 21:44.13
11 381 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 21:47.23
12 176 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 21:50.45
13 282 BARP Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1966 MM45 21:52.14
14 239 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50 21:57.39
15 186 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 22:07.50
16 389 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45 22:14.51
17 432 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45 22:29.37
18 457 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 22:43.99
19 20 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 22:46.80
20 341 SORRENTINO Gennaro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM50 22:47.94
21 238 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM50 23:01.08
22 258 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 23:08.82
23 418 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 23:15.44
24 15 ORSI Ezio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1968 MM45 23:23.44
25 173 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50 23:24.88
26 126 PLOS Sergio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM45 23:25.53
27 306 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45 23:26.17
28 86 BOER Mauro TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MM50 23:26.92
29 352 BOVA Pietro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM50 23:28.55
30 72 CAVALIERE Gabriele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1968 MM45 23:34.23
31 121 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50 23:35.50
32 364 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 23:42.28
33 409 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 23:42.64
34 451 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 23:52.26
35 321 CARPENTIERI Rosario TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 24:02.02
36 3 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45 24:02.35
37 419 ELIFANI Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 24:04.12
38 14 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 24:09.10
39 259 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 24:10.27
40 387 DOLEATTI Luca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 24:12.08
41 77 MASTROSIMONE Roberto Al TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1966 MM45 24:15.19
42 426 GALLUZZO Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 24:34.95
43 80 NANOTTI Massimiliano TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1964 MM45 24:35.53
44 4 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 24:43.40
45 122 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 24:45.74
46 388 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 24:46.42
47 216 ZECCA Stefano TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1959 MM50 24:54.88
48 5 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50 24:56.92
49 162 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 24:59.96
50 9 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM50 25:04.47
51 252 RUBELLO Cataldo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45 25:10.33
52 376 COMBA Daniele TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1965 MM45 25:14.57
53 410 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 25:23.73
54 372 PAVANELLO Mauro TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1966 MM45 25:41.97
55 392 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 25:43.20
56 128 ROY Eraldo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50 25:45.98
57 178 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM50 25:55.60
58 177 POSELLA Gianpaolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 26:14.32
59 297 OTRANTO Antonio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45 26:42.32
60 157 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50 26:57.57
61 79 MOSCATO Ennio TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1963 MM50 27:23.85
62 441 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 27:25.11
63 356 FURLANO Roberto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1961 MM50 27:27.00
64 225 MUZIO Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MM45 27:30.10
65 477 RUFFA Carlalberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MM45 27:42.00
66 400 TROIA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50 27:49.39
67 248 NOBILE Calogero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 28:03.20
68 315 BIANCO Giovanni TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 28:24.91
69 424 FOTIA Vincenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 28:28.33
70 201 FIORILLO Aniello TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45 28:39.20
71 357 GIUSTETTO Federico TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1964 MM45 29:58.77
72 286 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 29:59.23
73 368 INTONTI Antonio TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1966 MM45
74 369 MANCUSO Robertino TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1968 MM45
75 295 LUCERNI Massimo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
76 293 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
77 156 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50

3° Cross di Avigliana (24 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. MM55-60-65
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 53 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55 22:09.35
2 166 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55 22:13.39
3 103 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55 22:15.16
4 386 DI NUCCI Jean Carlo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1957 MM55 22:24.72
5 406 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 22:36.66
6 169 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55 22:38.53
7 350 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 22:40.23
8 242 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 22:56.37
9 247 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 23:09.35
10 383 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65 23:29.12
11 18 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 23:46.12
12 30 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65 23:51.61
13 287 BRUERA Michelangelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 23:53.39
14 449 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60 23:56.08
15 412 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 23:57.84
16 325 COPELLI Fausto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 24:04.83
17 170 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 24:09.89
18 220 BERTINI Claudio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55 24:15.21
19 132 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60 24:16.61
20 34 TOSA Raffaello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1952 MM60 24:20.53
21 304 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55 24:58.55
22 292 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60 25:06.63
23 375 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 25:08.89
24 366 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55 25:11.41
25 455 GILARDI Aldo TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1948 MM65 25:21.21
26 159 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 25:25.80
27 2 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65 25:34.83
28 155 DEL MASTRO Osvaldo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55 25:35.50
29 59 FERRARIS Gianni TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM55 25:36.60
30 274 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM60 25:39.36
31 481 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60 25:42.26
32 281 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 25:45.92
33 16 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM60 25:57.48
34 245 CORTESE Giovanni TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1952 MM60 25:57.97
35 437 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 25:58.86
36 307 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 26:01.82
37 254 ZAGAMI Angelo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 26:08.10
38 231 SIMEONE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1952 MM60 26:11.48
39 448 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 26:15.13
40 63 CANTE Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1957 MM55 26:16.58
41 64 DEMO Mario Domenico TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1952 MM60 26:17.45
42 62 BISTERZO Giancarlo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1956 MM55 26:21.00
43 367 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM60 26:32.25
44 396 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65 26:34.25
45 183 SCOZZAFAVA Elio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1950 MM60 26:39.81
46 391 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60 26:45.03
47 27 CERICOLA Michelantonio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1944 MM65 26:49.54
48 104 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65 26:54.57
49 153 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 26:55.60
50 256 MOSCATELLI Antonio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1956 MM55 26:56.80
51 374 RUGGIERI Giambattista TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1949 MM60 27:03.45
52 152 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65 27:04.90
53 17 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55 27:06.97
54 348 BOIN Flavio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55 27:14.30
55 349 SONCIN Nerio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1944 MM65 27:15.29
56 19 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 27:18.94
57 346 VENTUROLI Sandro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 27:20.62
58 298 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 27:23.78
59 71 BUSCEMI Andrea TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60 27:25.55
60 163 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60 27:27.98
61 296 MOSCATO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55 27:30.32
62 232 TAROZZO Giulio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1949 MM60 27:32.61
63 291 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 27:36.13
64 343 TORCHETTI Rocco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 27:37.50
65 85 BELLONE Flavio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1956 MM55 27:38.37
66 371 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55 27:41.00
67 211 PASTORE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60 27:44.17
68 246 DOMENEGHETTI Claudio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 27:50.98
69 214 SUCAMELI Carmelo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60 27:55.40
70 300 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65 28:01.60
71 82 SANSONNE Francesco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60 28:12.00
72 51 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 28:15.92
73 96 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55 28:19.03
74 87 CANTON Paolo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1951 MM60 28:29.23
75 107 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60 28:35.91
76 347 IVUL Dilvo TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM65 28:40.30
77 479 LA LIMA Giuseppe ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO 1962 NC 28:51.71
78 222 FIORUCCI Amedeo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MM55 28:57.08
79 196 DA CASTO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65 28:58.93
80 198 DI NOLFO Santo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60 29:20.45
81 359 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55 29:30.88
82 50 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55 29:36.46
83 213 SANSONNE Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60 29:41.96
84 46 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60 29:56.70
85 52 POLCARI Raffaele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 30:09.06
86 277 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55 30:13.12
87 439 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55 30:15.08
88 227 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55 30:23.75
89 353 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM65 30:26.00
90 215 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55 30:36.36
91 329 DE GIORGIO Erasmo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1952 MM60 30:41.75
92 108 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65 30:52.47
93 289 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 31:09.59
94 442 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 31:26.01
95 275 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55 31:44.48
96 262 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65 31:57.48
97 45 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65 32:34.26
98 219 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65 33:00.65
99 279 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65 33:23.07
100 195 COMELLI Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65 33:37.75
101 285 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65 33:38.04
102 324 CIRILLO Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 33:58.26

3° Cross di Avigliana (24 Febbraio 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE + MM70
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 98 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF 14:56.20
2 10 FORNELLI Maria Laura CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1973 MF40 15:03.83
3 33 RIVA Stella TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1983 SF 15:31.43
4 102 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 15:47.27
5 44 CABODI Mirella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40 16:23.91
6 283 ALLASIA Cinzia TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF50 16:26.34
7 41 VIOTTI Giulia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1982 SF 16:30.44
8 89 KUZMINSKA Katarzyna TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 MF35 16:39.03
9 165 FANZOLA Ilaria Elena TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1981 TF 16:42.36
10 90 LANZA Raffaella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1967 MF45 16:45.75
11 485 PETRINO Francesco ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO 1989 NC 16:55.66
12 377 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70 17:06.37
13 40 MILETTO Klizia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SF 17:06.82
14 267 PARIZZIA Erika Carlotta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MF35 17:12.17
15 139 VIGNANI Paola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MF45 17:15.20
16 187 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40 17:21.96
17 55 COPPO Paola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1976 SF 17:25.22
18 21 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50 17:27.54
19 414 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 17:29.49
20 397 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40 17:33.30
21 404 SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MF35 17:37.57
22 335 MICCOLI Ketty Paola TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 17:38.38
23 38 ISABELLO Monica TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1975 MF35 17:42.50
24 161 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50 17:43.63
25 269 PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1978 MF35 17:45.26
26 99 BAI Francesca TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1989 SF 17:48.90
27 88 CIPRIANO Gabriella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MF45 17:53.95
28 100 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70 18:00.85
29 182 SALMASO Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40 18:06.76
30 380 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40 18:24.91
31 331 FEROGLIA Chiara TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 18:27.78
32 385 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50 18:31.65
33 140 VIOLETTI Luciano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70 18:38.76
34 299 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70 18:50.53
35 483 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 18:51.22
36 192 BROAS Marika Tuulia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40 18:59.91
37 91 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF50 19:00.62
38 384 CECCHETTO Celestino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MM70 19:03.66
39 334 MARRETTA Caterina TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF50 19:06.87
40 308 ADRAGNA Margaret TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 19:07.68
41 160 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50 19:08.39
42 101 CALDAROLA Cinzia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MF45 19:09.03
43 93 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55 19:12.72
44 241 ANDRIANI Rolando TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70 19:19.79
45 244 CAMOSSO Teresa TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 19:25.44
46 330 DI VIETRI Pasquale TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 19:26.55
47 460 GIRARDI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 19:29.95
48 453 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 19:30.50
49 257 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40 19:31.16
50 48 GROSSO Mariangela TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45 19:31.89
51 184 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70 19:46.23
52 428 GIORGI Osvaldo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75 19:47.85
53 243 BO' Agostino TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75 19:53.89
54 339 ROSSI Miranda TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 19:58.90
55 43 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55 20:00.89
56 261 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF 20:24.41
57 373 PETRONE Serafino TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1942 MM70 20:33.76
58 237 CILIENTO Nicola TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1943 MM70 20:35.62
59 147 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70 21:01.21
60 226 PALMIERI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1942 MM70 21:06.12
61 417 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55 21:15.26
62 221 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF45 21:22.57
63 436 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50 21:24.67
64 429 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40 21:31.55
65 141 VIOTTO Elena TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 21:45.46
66 209 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1943 MF70 21:57.28
67 138 VIGNANI Maria Grazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MF55 21:58.44
68 194 CANTONE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1935 MM75 22:13.28
69 464 BOUGUERBA Ilham TO245 ASD ATLETICA MORENICA 1975 MF35 22:17.21
70 378 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70 22:32.82
71 319 CANALE Luciana TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1958 MF55 22:34.84
72 74 DAMIANO Aniello TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1937 MM75 22:47.16
73 458 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 22:47.63
74 305 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65 22:57.04
75 276 TOGLIATTO Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70 23:05.21
76 106 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50 23:33.70
77 284 PEJRANI Anna Gabriella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 23:47.63
78 484 SERRELI Stefano ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO 1942 NC 23:55.87
79 204 GARINO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70 24:05.52
80 179 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45 24:24.97

__Informazioni