9 MIGLIA DI BRA

Data Luogo Categoria
3 marzo 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
9 Miglia di Bra (03 Marzo 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 2 OUKHRID LHOUSSAINE PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO ARSIZIO 1984 SM 0:47:58.41
2 1 NASEF AHMED ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI 1975 SM 0:48:01.07
3 4 DEMATTEIS BERNARD C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM 0:48:49.82
4 8 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1984 SM 0:49:02.16
5 150 MASSIMINO LUCA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 0:49:10.33
6 3 DEMATTEIS MARTIN C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM 0:50:06.82
7 6 TAVELLA MAURIZIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1991 SM 0:50:23.50
8 174 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 SM 0:51:39.74
9 148 GALLIANO DANIELE A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1989 SM 0:51:45.55
10 121 ARAGNO ANDREA A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 SM 0:51:53.23
11 132 SOLAVAGGIONE MANUEL A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 1 0:52:16.29
12 9 GILETTA LEONARDO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 SM 2 0:52:54.10
13 467 STELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA EST TORINO 1967 MM40 1 0:53:05.52
14 265 TIMO MARCO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40 2 0:53:27.81
15 164 MICELI LUCA ATLETICA SALUZZO 1986 SM 3 0:53:53.87
16 607 FERRERO VINCENZO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 1 0:53:57.16
17 17 MASANEO GIUSEPPE A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 SM 4 0:53:59.72
18 22 ROVERA PAOLO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 SM 5 0:54:02.20
19 10 HAMMOUDY MOHAMED S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1994 SM 6 0:54:03.08
20 205 SARTOR WALTER A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM40 3 0:54:13.85
21 128 MATTALIA STEFANO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM 7 0:54:16.35
22 122 ANSALDI DANIELE A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 SM 8 0:54:21.15
23 98 LEONE ALESSANDRO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 SM 9 0:54:32.35
24 16 RAVERA CLAUDIO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 SM 10 0:54:51.28
25 246 ISSOGLIO MASSIMILIANO ASD MC RUNNING 1969 MM40 4 0:54:53.90
26 71 MANISCALCO PAOLO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 SM 11 0:54:56.30
27 802 CAPUSTIN ANA C.U.S. TORINO 1979 SF 0:54:58.84
28 154 AUDISIO ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1982 SM 12 0:55:06.78
29 280 ELIFANI DAVIDE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 5 0:55:10.83
30 296 DEL CONTE CESARE ATLETICA EST TORINO 1972 MM40 6 0:55:20.70
31 49 OREGLIA DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1976 SM 13 0:55:27.69
32 163 PADALINO CRISTIAN TEAM 2000 TORINO 1981 SM 14 0:55:30.44
33 103 BOSCOLO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SM 15 0:55:33.38
34 161 BORDIN ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1985 SM 16 0:55:59.99
35 11 BARALE ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 SM 17 0:56:03.43
36 245 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRO ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1971 MM40 7 0:56:05.63
37 336 PELLEGRINO ELIO A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM40 8 0:56:06.29
38 14 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ LUIS ESTUARDO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 SM 18 0:56:09.45
39 151 GANDOLFO MARCO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM 19 0:56:11.89
40 23 CAMPERI ROBERTO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 SM 20 0:56:14.24
41 321 MOLLO MARIO A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1972 MM40 9 0:56:16.76
42 115 CRAVERI LIVIO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 SM 21 0:56:19.46
43 410 BARP MARCO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1966 MM40 10 0:56:20.46
44 114 PEANO DANIELE A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 SM 22 0:56:25.74
45 598 FERRARESE MAURIZIO ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE 1962 MM50 2 0:56:37.20
46 118 TESTA PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1992 SM 23 0:56:42.46
47 303 SCHIAVINO DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 11 0:56:43.96
48 251 SARDO MARCELLO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM40 12 0:56:46.84
49 457 RIU ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 13 0:56:50.82
50 396 HOLLOSI ROMAN ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40 14 0:57:02.22
51 160 MAURO CARLO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM 24 0:57:06.07
52 308 PALUMBO SALVATORE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40 15 0:57:10.21
53 832 BELTRANDO MICHELA ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 0:57:10.93
54 452 CIVITICO RENATO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM40 16 0:57:17.19
55 159 MANZO ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1985 SM 25 0:57:20.00
56 162 VIALE LUCA A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 26 0:57:22.70
57 434 DADOUCH ABDELLAH A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM40 17 0:57:24.21
58 131 BONGIOANNI FABRIZIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM 27 0:57:26.57
59 158 LIBOA' CLAUDIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM 28 0:57:35.45
60 388 GULINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40 18 0:57:39.06
61 279 CAPOMOLLA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MM40 19 0:57:41.54
62 801 CAVALLERA ROMINA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 SF 0:57:54.48
63 389 PANZA MICHELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40 20 0:57:56.46
64 13 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ESTUARDO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 SM 29 0:58:17.59
65 73 SANTOMAURO ALBERTO BASE RUNNING 1978 SM 30 0:58:18.06
66 368 LUZZO CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM40 21 0:58:23.98
67 248 BUSCA LINO A.T.A. 1970 MM40 22 0:58:31.74
68 332 REGHEZZA DIEGO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM40 23 0:58:32.33
69 415 BELLI STEFANO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1964 MM40 24 0:58:34.66
70 545 CASTELLINO GUIDO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM50 3 0:58:37.99
71 534 SIMINI EROS RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1962 MM50 4 0:58:41.67
72 471 TAGLIENTE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 25 0:58:43.65
73 573 SPEZZATTI DARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 5 0:58:50.79
74 226 CHIARAMELLO MARIO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM40 26 0:58:52.43
75 824 EL KANNOUSSI MINA ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 SF 0:58:53.26
76 341 CHIARAMELLO BRUNO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM40 27 0:58:53.48
77 204 ROSSETTI DANIELE ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1972 MM40 28 0:58:55.00
78 464 PRINO ROBERTO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM40 29 0:58:57.84
79 616 APPENDINO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1955 MM50 6 0:58:59.14
80 276 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40 30 0:59:05.05
81 100 ARMANDO FABRIZIO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 SM 31 0:59:07.56
82 589 SCOFFONE PIERALDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 7 0:59:09.57
83 273 ISSOGLIO ALESSANDRO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM40 31 0:59:12.38
84 422 CUDA LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 32 0:59:15.35
85 525 GALLIANO VALERIO A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1959 MM50 8 0:59:22.51
86 240 MENSI FEDERICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 33 0:59:27.65
87 623 GAIERO ROMANO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50 9 0:59:31.77
88 126 CASETTA ALBERTO A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1990 SM 32 0:59:32.83
89 42 SIGUARD PIER LUIGI G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 SM 33 0:59:33.13
90 424 DI MAURO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 34 0:59:34.86
91 524 CORDERO MAURO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 10 0:59:36.85
92 19 MASIA GABRIELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 SM 34 0:59:37.93
93 373 DI BLASI ALESSANDRO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 35 0:59:38.32
94 417 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM40 36 0:59:43.61
95 618 GHISOLFI GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1956 MM50 11 0:59:49.34
96 53 VIGLIONE GIORGIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 SM 35 0:59:52.86
97 253 AMANDOLA FABIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM40 37 0:59:53.33
98 15 CASTELLO DAVIDE ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 SM 36 0:59:55.40
99 145 MICHELOTTI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM 37 0:59:58.28
100 568 OLIVERO PAOLO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50 12 1:00:01.02
101 427 VIAZZI UMBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM40 38 1:00:01.32
102 649 FERRERO LUCIANO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM50 13 1:00:02.93
103 353 ROGGERO ALDO ANTONIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40 39 1:00:03.05
104 50 GELATO PAOLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 SM 38 1:00:04.79
105 723 ONOFRIO UMBERTO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 1 1:00:16.62
106 572 CONCATO MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM50 14 1:00:18.75
107 140 FADDA THOMAS G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1982 SM 39 1:00:20.77
108 278 VIVIRITO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 40 1:00:24.85
109 120 CASSANELLI FABIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1991 SM 40 1:00:26.10
110 715 CIPOLLA FRANCESCO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1949 MM60 2 1:00:29.05
111 528 MARCHISIO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 15 1:00:32.09
112 299 MOSCONE MASSIMO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1970 MM40 41 1:00:33.85
113 188 PETTINI SIMONE ATLETICA EST TORINO 1980 SM 41 1:00:33.96
114 26 FILANTE MAURIZIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 SM 42 1:00:37.02
115 587 PISCOPO GENNARO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 16 1:00:37.48
116 596 FERRERO FAUSTO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1963 MM50 17 1:00:41.70
117 540 CAMBARERI ANGELO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1961 MM50 18 1:00:46.68
118 366 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM40 42 1:00:55.05
119 51 COLOMBERO LORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 SM 43 1:00:56.43
120 214 TOSELLI GIANLUCA A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 43 1:00:57.84
121 370 FALCO GUALTIERO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM40 44 1:00:59.98
122 550 IANNIELLO VITTORIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM50 19 1:01:00.94
123 52 GRISERI AUGUSTO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 SM 44 1:01:05.25
124 289 SPADON FABIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 45 1:01:09.56
125 538 FIANDRINO PIER MARCO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 20 1:01:14.69
126 948 MATTONE GIUSEPPINA A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MF40 1:01:16.60
127 405 PANARESE DARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM40 46 1:01:17.82
128 33 CAVALLO MARCO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 SM 45 1:01:18.42
129 678 BONAVIA GIOVANNI ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1955 MM50 21 1:01:19.52
130 367 RACCA ADRIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40 47 1:01:24.38
131 446 DOUASS MOHAMED ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1968 MM40 48 1:01:26.73
132 139 DELFINO MARCELLO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SM 46 1:01:28.44
133 441 BOTTA MAURO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM40 49 1:01:29.83
134 407 GIVA VALTER A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM40 50 1:01:30.79
135 68 DEUSCIT MARCO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 SM 47 1:01:32.66
136 27 PODIO LUCA ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM 48 1:01:35.90
137 21 CAMPAGNA MARCO A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM 49 1:01:37.46
138 371 ACCATE EZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM40 51 1:01:39.90
139 218 DONETTO FABRIZIO A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 MM40 52 1:01:40.08
140 624 PENNELLA GIUSEPPE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50 22 1:01:42.09
141 87 CHIAVAZZA DIEGO CARIGNANO RUN 1974 SM 50 1:01:43.05
142 266 PANIZZON BATTISTA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 53 1:01:44.20
143 141 MARCHETTI PAOLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1986 SM 51 1:01:51.37
144 90 RIVELLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM 52 1:01:52.41
145 301 NOT FEDERICO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 54 1:01:53.43
146 342 BOSCHERO LIVIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM40 55 1:01:58.76
147 392 BOSTICCO ADRIANO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1964 MM40 56 1:01:59.76
148 57 CIMINO MASSIMO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 SM 53 1:02:00.81
149 277 RIVERA GUERRERO ABEL A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 57 1:02:04.66
150 821 VIANO FEDERICA BASE RUNNING 1974 SF 1:02:09.10
151 66 MARIGHELLA ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 SM 54 1:02:09.56
152 262 PETRINI FLAVIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM40 58 1:02:12.34
153 925 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF40 1:02:20.47
154 574 DE SANTIS BRUNO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 23 1:02:22.11
155 127 GHIBAUDO MASSIMO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM 55 1:02:28.48
156 202 PAOLETTI STEFANO A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM40 59 1:02:29.54
157 472 CALANDRI LODOVICO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM40 60 1:02:33.08
158 372 DOTTA ENZO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM40 61 1:02:34.20
159 636 PENNELLA FEDERICO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50 24 1:02:34.78
160 947 PELLEGRINO NADIA A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF40 1:02:37.19
161 29 PISEDDU MAURIZIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 SM 56 1:02:40.16
162 531 PEANO DARIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM50 25 1:02:42.81
163 221 PIUMATTI ENRICO C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1973 MM40 62 1:02:46.26
164 43 BERNARDI MAURO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 SM 57 1:02:53.23
165 406 FLORIS ALESSANDRO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1965 MM40 63 1:02:55.47
166 746 LA REGINA FRANCESCO A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM60 3 1:02:56.44
167 75 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A.S.D. TO021 1975 SM 58 1:03:04.72
168 316 SENATORE MASSIMO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM40 64 1:03:05.15
169 256 BOERO FABRIZIO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40 65 1:03:06.42
170 225 GAMBETTA BRUNO ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1972 MM40 66 1:03:07.20
171 310 CASTELLI ORESTE A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 67 1:03:07.53
172 113 SERRAU GIANLUCA A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1991 SM 59 1:03:08.88
173 539 DROCCO BRUNO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 26 1:03:10.23
174 203 PARUZZO ROBERTO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40 68 1:03:11.26
175 327 SERRA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM40 69 1:03:14.98
176 838 SOLARO CLAUDIA C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF 1:03:16.24
177 536 TIOZZO CLAUDIO A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50 27 1:03:16.75
178 135 BRESSANO GIORGIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 SM 60 1:03:18.49
179 12 GIOLITTI GIACOMO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 SM 61 1:03:19.13
180 74 PATRONO DAMIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM 62 1:03:20.13
181 116 STRIZZI SIMONE A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1991 SM 63 1:03:21.21
182 640 PALMISANO MARCO ANTONIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 28 1:03:22.95
183 241 BELLINO MASSIMO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 70 1:03:26.43
184 470 D'APRILE ETTORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM40 71 1:03:28.20
185 97 GIORDANO MAURO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1976 SM 64 1:03:37.50
186 398 SIBONA MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM40 72 1:03:39.02
187 271 CIGNARALE ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 73 1:03:39.53
188 473 MERLETTI VINCENZO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM40 74 1:03:40.67
189 56 MENDOLA SALVATORE A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1977 SM 65 1:03:41.94
190 314 DOLCE FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1971 MM40 75 1:03:50.52
191 45 MUSSO SILVIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 SM 66 1:03:52.20
192 369 ARNEODO DARIO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM40 76 1:03:54.63
193 887 GIBSON BEVBERLEY JANE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40 1:03:55.13
194 172 CAPRIOLO DARIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1983 SM 67 1:03:56.01
195 294 CRISPINO MAURIZIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1972 MM40 77 1:04:00.39
196 701 PERLO ANDREA A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60 4 1:04:01.58
197 186 CIRLIG LUCIAN MIHAI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1986 SM 68 1:04:05.84
198 731 UGHETTO FERRUCCIO ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1952 MM60 5 1:04:07.66
199 455 CRAVERO GIOVANNI A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM40 78 1:04:07.84
200 437 OTTENGA PIERGIORGIO A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM40 79 1:04:09.04
201 338 CIRAVEGNA MARCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM40 80 1:04:09.66
202 558 ALLOATTI FRANCO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 29 1:04:10.05
203 657 TAGNESI FILIPPO ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM50 30 1:04:12.03
204 80 RIVELLA GIAN MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 SM 69 1:04:15.09
205 102 CIURO MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 SM 70 1:04:16.33
206 930 GROSSO MARGHERITA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1964 MF40 1 1:04:24.86
207 272 FILIPPONE DAVIDE TURIN MARATHON 1973 MM40 81 1:04:29.79
208 124 FRESIA SIMONE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1991 SM 71 1:04:34.99
209 300 BALBO MASSIMO BASE RUNNING 1971 MM40 82 1:04:35.48
210 841 LUCIANO NADIA ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 1 1:04:35.59
211 356 BRONDINO FRANCO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM40 83 1:04:36.54
212 551 GUOLO GIANNI S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50 31 1:04:39.36
213 532 LO PORTO ANGELO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50 32 1:04:43.98
214 48 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1974 SM 72 1:04:46.37
215 144 ALUTTO FABIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 SM 73 1:04:47.21
216 591 PELISSERO GIORGIO ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO 1962 MM50 33 1:04:48.02
217 904 ALMONTI MORENA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40 2 1:04:48.63
218 224 DALMASSO MARCO A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1971 MM40 84 1:04:53.04
219 47 PLANO GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 SM 74 1:04:53.08
220 339 SOBRERO CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM40 85 1:04:54.01
221 268 MARENZANO FABRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 86 1:04:55.04
222 117 CASSINELLI GIOVANNI G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1991 SM 75 1:04:56.41
223 134 PANTALEONE ANTONIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 SM 76 1:04:58.53
224 153 MARINO DAVIDE ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1981 SM 77 1:04:59.88
225 351 BELLINO GIACOMO ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1964 MM40 87 1:05:00.23
226 309 OBERTO ALESSANDRO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 88 1:05:01.23
227 258 PASTORE GIOVANNI A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40 89 1:05:02.22
228 263 RINALDI LUCA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 90 1:05:03.38
229 463 PIRAS SALVATORE C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM40 91 1:05:05.75
230 409 SALOMONE EZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM40 92 1:05:06.35
231 61 SEVERINI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 SM 78 1:05:07.36
232 99 AIME MARCO G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 SM 79 1:05:08.64
233 93 PEZZUTO RICCARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 SM 80 1:05:12.62
234 828 BERTAINA RAMONA ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 2 1:05:14.10
235 395 BRUOGNOLO ALFREDO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM40 93 1:05:15.81
236 429 SORACE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM40 94 1:05:16.29
237 625 PERANO CLAUDIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM50 34 1:05:18.34
238 604 RAMAGLIA ANGELO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 35 1:05:21.45
239 601 BRUNO ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 36 1:05:22.66
240 633 MORTARA GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1955 MM50 37 1:05:24.36
241 626 CASALLONI GIACOMO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50 38 1:05:26.71
242 212 RIVETTI GIOVANNI G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 95 1:05:29.84
243 345 SARDO ALBINO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1967 MM40 96 1:05:36.03
244 380 MOSSOTTO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM40 97 1:05:38.40
245 547 MENARDI GIANFRANCO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 39 1:05:42.39
246 580 VIOLA PIETRO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 40 1:05:49.95
247 44 GONELLA FABIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1974 SM 81 1:05:52.00
248 645 MALERBA MARIO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MM50 41 1:06:00.80
249 260 SARAGOSI MASSIMO S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM40 98 1:06:02.48
250 834 NATALICCHIO LUCIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF 3 1:06:04.95
251 576 MALERBA MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 42 1:06:07.77
252 346 MONTELEONE MARCO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1967 MM40 99 1:06:08.06
253 40 BOTTARO MARCO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 SM 82 1:06:10.79
254 674 BAUDRACCO GUIDO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1958 MM50 43 1:06:12.09
255 826 COLLINO FEDERICA ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 SF 4 1:06:13.44
256 233 CHEY ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 100 1:06:15.53
257 290 CAGNAZZO ROBERTO BASE RUNNING 1972 MM40 101 1:06:20.57
258 537 BENZI CESARE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM50 44 1:06:24.29
259 229 NARBONA MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 102 1:06:27.51
260 660 DELUCIA PASQUALE A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MM50 45 1:06:29.97
261 673 AGOSTINI MAURO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM50 46 1:06:32.30
262 641 CHIARA ROBERTO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM50 47 1:06:48.14
263 825 GULLINO MARIA ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 SF 5 1:06:49.25
264 676 GIBELLO ROBERTO A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM50 48 1:06:50.18
265 638 LISSONA SILVANO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1957 MM50 49 1:06:54.18
266 564 PATA RAFFAELE APPLERUN TEAM 1962 MM50 50 1:06:55.99
267 522 BARRA GIAN PIERO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50 51 1:06:57.05
268 55 COTTO FABRIZIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 SM 83 1:07:00.44
269 381 CAZZAMANI BONA MARCO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1964 MM40 103 1:07:00.85
270 420 BRUATTO DAVIDE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 104 1:07:01.26
271 282 ZUMAGLINI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 105 1:07:01.31
272 661 TENCO VALENTINO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1958 MM50 52 1:07:02.95
273 337 STRAFFI MAURO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1965 MM40 106 1:07:04.24
274 255 COSTANTINO PIETRO ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM40 107 1:07:06.86
275 730 RICCIO CATALDO ANTONIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60 6 1:07:07.45
276 307 SPERETTA GIANNI A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40 108 1:07:08.19
277 179 ALOTTO OLIVIERO ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 SM 84 1:07:09.88
278 359 CERRATO LUCIANO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM40 109 1:07:11.27
279 142 SAROTTO SAMUELE A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1980 SM 85 1:07:12.36
280 675 GRANAGLIA AUGUSTO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1955 MM50 53 1:07:15.00
281 91 CASORIA LUCA C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1978 SM 86 1:07:20.04
282 419 CANGIALOSI FRANCO A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM40 110 1:07:20.78
283 397 TAMBURINI DONATO A.S.D. TO021 1968 MM40 111 1:07:20.85
284 306 GROSSO GERMANO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 112 1:07:23.23
285 444 ROMANO ENZO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40 113 1:07:23.76
286 302 ARAGNO MARCO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40 114 1:07:23.85
287 96 PAGNANI ALESSANDRO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 SM 87 1:07:30.62
288 355 SPARLA GIANCARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1965 MM40 115 1:07:31.13
289 621 FALCONE PASQUALE A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1955 MM50 54 1:07:34.00
290 63 RENNA ALFONSO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 SM 88 1:07:34.87
291 41 GRECO DEVID G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 SM 89 1:07:36.32
292 807 CARRETTO VALERIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 SF 6 1:07:38.36
293 375 GORIA MARCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM40 116 1:07:41.21
294 201 GALLIANO MASSIMO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM40 117 1:07:41.61
295 468 PUGLIARA SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 118 1:07:45.33
296 889 LANO ANGELA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 3 1:07:50.35
297 622 GOLA LORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1957 MM50 55 1:07:52.02
298 349 SAMPO' MARCELLO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1965 MM40 119 1:07:55.84
299 830 CARLE SILVIA A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1979 SF 7 1:07:57.00
300 234 GARELLI CRISTIANO G.S.D.VALTANARO 1971 MM40 120 1:07:58.69
301 554 BERGAMINI PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 56 1:08:03.74
302 718 LUBATTO PIERO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60 7 1:08:04.98
303 261 DI MARINO LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 121 1:08:08.23
304 343 BOSCHIAZZO LUCIANO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM40 122 1:08:10.42
305 171 SOLAVAGIONE ANDREA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1979 SM 90 1:08:12.09
306 149 FALCO EMILIO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM 91 1:08:12.36
307 169 ALLOCCO SIMONE ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM 92 1:08:12.52
308 393 SOTTIMANO MARINO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM40 123 1:08:14.58
309 819 TARICCO ANTONELLA A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 SF 8 1:08:15.98
310 529 PRUNOTTO ALESSANDRO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM50 57 1:08:16.34
311 285 SALE CARLO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 124 1:08:16.48
312 137 TRUFFA GIACHET SAMUELE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1979 SM 93 1:08:16.80
313 606 CULASSO ROBERTO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50 58 1:08:17.12
314 95 GRILLO SALVATORE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 SM 94 1:08:20.27
315 108 CHIAVERO MAURO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 SM 95 1:08:22.25
316 379 NUTIS FABRIZIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1966 MM40 125 1:08:23.55
317 235 BOSSETTO CORRADO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40 126 1:08:24.00
318 553 CONTI MARCO LUIGI UMBE A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM50 59 1:08:24.16
319 670 MARTINO GIOVANNI G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM50 60 1:08:24.53
320 549 SCARAMPI GIUSEPPE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1960 MM50 61 1:08:26.94
321 644 CASTELLANO FERRUCCIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM50 62 1:08:26.96
322 812 ALMONDO ELISA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 SF 9 1:08:27.38
323 505 CRAVERO ROBERTO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 63 1:08:28.38
324 435 COTZA ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 127 1:08:29.51
325 259 ZERILLI ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 128 1:08:33.78
326 882 CASETTA BARBARA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40 4 1:08:34.01
327 181 BARETTA DARIO BASE RUNNING 1981 SM 96 1:08:34.66
328 46 CAMPERI FRANCO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 SM 97 1:08:34.99
329 418 TERZI DI BERGAMO GIANCARLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM40 129 1:08:38.09
330 544 CARDONE LORENZO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 64 1:08:38.75
331 77 FERRERO FULVIO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1975 SM 98 1:08:39.05
332 827 NALETTO ELISA A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF 10 1:08:39.11
333 155 CIPOLLA LUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 SM 99 1:08:45.19
334 104 ARNOLFO DANIELE ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 SM 100 1:08:47.01
335 646 ZANONI GIOVANNI G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM50 65 1:08:48.49
336 818 MANILDO CRISTIANA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 SF 11 1:08:48.60
337 283 PESCE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40 130 1:08:49.08
338 411 CERRUTI CLAUDIO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1966 MM40 131 1:08:49.36
339 257 RIGHELLI GIOVANNI G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40 132 1:08:51.44
340 906 MARCHISIO NADIA A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40 5 1:08:54.33
341 454 FANCIULLO ANTONIO A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1968 MM40 133 1:08:58.73
342 311 OSELLA GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 134 1:09:02.12
343 217 GALUPPO LUCA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1973 MM40 135 1:09:08.27
344 543 ORIGLIA MAURO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 66 1:09:09.34
345 907 CINQUEMANI FRANCA ATLETICANELLI 1969 MF40 6 1:09:09.73
346 247 SANDRI ALESSANDRO TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1970 MM40 136 1:09:10.10
347 609 POTOSNJAK PAOLO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM50 67 1:09:11.26
348 461 GAUDISSARD SERGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1968 MM40 137 1:09:15.93
349 315 PANERO EZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MM40 138 1:09:17.04
350 238 DELLA MONICA NICOLA A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 139 1:09:17.82
351 232 SALVAGNO MARCO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 140 1:09:18.15
352 414 MINICHETTI MARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM40 141 1:09:23.15
353 185 DE SALVO STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1979 SM 101 1:09:25.27
354 507 VIGNA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM50 68 1:09:27.10
355 402 TAMAGNONE LUCIANO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM40 142 1:09:28.12
356 513 CULASSO MASSIMO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM50 69 1:09:29.05
357 322 RINALDI ALBERTO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40 143 1:09:29.09
358 445 BARBERO ROBERTO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM40 144 1:09:30.88
359 333 VARTULI COSTANTINO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1965 MM40 145 1:09:31.34
360 741 LAI RAFFAELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM60 8 1:09:32.42
361 749 GIORDANENGO DARIO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM60 9 1:09:33.75
362 231 PANSERA GEORGES A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM40 146 1:09:38.51
363 901 SABATINO PATRIZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 7 1:09:38.66
364 18 FERRARO MAURO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 SM 102 1:09:40.34
365 423 FONTANA MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM40 147 1:09:42.03
366 287 COTZA SANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 148 1:09:42.86
367 267 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 149 1:09:43.63
368 243 PINTO FRANCESCO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1973 MM40 150 1:09:49.19
369 822 PARIGI FRANCESCA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1976 SF 12 1:09:50.96
370 560 COLLA MARCELLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 70 1:09:51.98
371 982 FRONTESPEZI CRISTINA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF40 8 1:09:52.74
372 883 TETERYATNYK OLENA A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1971 MF40 9 1:09:55.49
373 352 RAGGI ERASMO A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1965 MM40 151 1:09:55.59
374 365 QUAGLIA BARTOLO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1967 MM40 152 1:09:58.58
375 736 RONCHIATO STELLIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1950 MM60 10 1:09:59.90
376 242 LANDO GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 153 1:10:02.74
377 32 VIGLIETTI DUILIO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SM 103 1:10:06.13
378 412 MAGRA GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM40 154 1:10:08.13
379 755 BONGIOANNI GIOVANNI A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 11 1:10:10.06
380 136 MEDANA FABRIZIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM 104 1:10:12.98
381 347 MARTINO DANIELE A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1968 MM40 155 1:10:13.06
382 146 CRISTIANO DAVIDE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM 105 1:10:14.26
383 548 PELLITTERI GIOACCHINO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM50 71 1:10:21.03
384 450 CANAVESE IVO A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40 156 1:10:28.57
385 239 MONTE GIANNI ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1969 MM40 157 1:10:29.64
386 69 AVARO MICHELE CARIGNANO RUN 1976 SM 106 1:10:32.14
387 413 GIORDANO MARCELLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM40 158 1:10:32.27
388 28 MARCHISIO LUCA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 SM 107 1:10:33.18
389 508 CROSIO DANIELE A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 72 1:10:34.01
390 627 CHIRIO WALTER A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM50 73 1:10:34.30
391 733 RABINO GIAN MARCO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM60 12 1:10:37.91
392 425 BARBERO FABRIZIO A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM40 159 1:10:41.26
393 400 CUCCO MASSIMO A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MM40 160 1:10:42.69
394 157 RABINO MICHELE ATLETICA SALUZZO 1981 SM 108 1:10:43.35
395 503 CASAVECCHIA MAURO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1961 MM50 74 1:10:44.23
396 249 BONAVIA FLAVIO A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40 161 1:10:47.67
397 530 CANE ROBERTO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 75 1:10:48.66
398 180 ARDEI IONUT A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 SM 109 1:10:50.86
399 632 GIACOBBE MARCO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM50 76 1:10:51.31
400 738 MASIA FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60 13 1:10:53.62
401 173 STROPPIANA FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1984 SM 110 1:10:56.12
402 567 DELLACASA MAURO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 77 1:10:56.80
403 931 GIOVINE MARA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40 10 1:10:58.83
404 89 RACCA STEFANO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1976 SM 111 1:11:02.49
405 236 SCOTTO FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1971 MM40 162 1:11:03.75
406 610 TOLOSANO ELIO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM50 78 1:11:04.18
407 329 VALSANIA CARLO ASD ROERO RUNNERS 1965 MM40 163 1:11:04.51
408 744 TURCO ALESSANDRO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 14 1:11:08.18
409 575 LISA VALERIO CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50 79 1:11:08.58
410 597 LALLA LUIGI A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50 80 1:11:12.64
411 105 BOASSO EMILIANO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1975 SM 112 1:11:16.42
412 297 RUGGERI PIERO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 164 1:11:17.47
413 167 FRANCONE ALBERTO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM 113 1:11:19.39
414 304 GRILLO RICCARDO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1969 MM40 165 1:11:20.30
415 78 LAIGUEGLIA PAOLO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1977 SM 114 1:11:24.05
416 663 MANAVELLA LUCIANO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM50 81 1:11:25.25
417 34 BONETTO DARIO ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1974 SM 115 1:11:25.58
418 611 BESSONE CARLO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1956 MM50 82 1:11:28.20
419 581 RICCARDI IVO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 83 1:11:28.68
420 106 PASSARELLA CLAUDIO C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1974 SM 116 1:11:29.53
421 897 CARIELLO LUISA C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF40 11 1:11:29.92
422 60 SERVIDIO SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 SM 117 1:11:30.34
423 475 DE TOFFOL PAOLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM40 166 1:11:33.17
424 350 CERFEDA GIACOMO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM40 167 1:11:36.07
425 331 PENNICINO VALTER GIANCARLO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM40 168 1:11:38.82
426 615 DEMARIA FRANCO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1956 MM50 84 1:11:38.94
427 677 ROATTA GIAN CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM50 85 1:11:44.83
428 219 GAZZERA GUALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 169 1:11:47.48
429 599 RAGNI LORENZO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1960 MM50 86 1:11:50.24
430 917 DI SALVO SILVIA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF40 12 1:11:50.65
431 750 MARINO MARIO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 15 1:11:52.73
432 152 COSTABELLO LUCA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM 118 1:11:55.21
433 847 ROBERTO IVANA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1981 SF 13 1:11:56.73
434 292 COLLORAFFI EMANUELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 170 1:11:58.61
435 64 FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM 119 1:12:00.83
436 831 CASETTA ROMINA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF 14 1:12:01.58
437 555 MAINELLA MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 87 1:12:03.32
438 340 RUATTA GIOVANNI A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM40 171 1:12:06.41
439 631 COGNETTO GUIDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM50 88 1:12:12.00
440 639 D'ESTE ANTONIO A.S.D. TO021 1958 MM50 89 1:12:17.79
441 82 IMPAGNATIELLO LUIGI BASE RUNNING 1975 SM 120 1:12:18.61
442 275 D'ALOIA MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 172 1:12:18.92
443 561 ALBREGARD ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 90 1:12:21.83
444 58 ZULIAN MIRCO ATLETICANELLI 1976 SM 121 1:12:25.23
445 552 FEDELE DANIELE A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM50 91 1:12:25.82
446 183 GRASSIS LORENZO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1984 SM 122 1:12:27.46
447 460 DELSANT GIOVANNI A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM40 173 1:12:33.61
448 330 BERTOLINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM40 174 1:12:38.50
449 630 TRINCHERO PIERO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1956 MM50 92 1:12:41.64
450 527 GASTALDO FILIPPO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 93 1:12:43.67
451 416 PADUANO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 175 1:12:47.46
452 586 BAUDINO VALERIO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM50 94 1:12:50.11
453 408 PIZZO IVANO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM40 176 1:12:50.49
454 449 OLOCCO GIANPAOLO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM40 177 1:12:50.72
455 953 BERTOLA GIUSEPPINA TIZIA A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MF40 13 1:12:51.35
456 820 COTOI PAULA MARIANA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1974 SF 15 1:12:52.47
457 585 BRUNO PAOLO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 95 1:12:58.75
458 943 MASOERO CRISTINA A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40 14 1:13:01.32
459 669 LIBERATI MASSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50 96 1:13:03.73
460 264 BENOZZO FERRUCCIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 178 1:13:06.64
461 364 MOGNA VALERIO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM40 179 1:13:08.73
462 512 CULASSO MAURO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50 97 1:13:09.14
463 959 LOPEZ H JOSEPHINE A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF40 15 1:13:14.52
464 804 VIOLINO CHIARA A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 SF 16 1:13:16.75
465 374 PEANO VALERIO A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1967 MM40 180 1:13:18.05
466 729 ALFONSO ANTONINO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60 16 1:13:18.22
467 717 MICHELIS MIRCO G.S.D.VALTANARO 1953 MM60 17 1:13:20.22
468 650 BLENGINO CLAUDIO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 98 1:13:20.36
469 628 MORINO WALTER A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1956 MM50 99 1:13:29.23
470 270 FEYLES ENRICO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM40 181 1:13:31.99
471 662 PERENZIN LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50 100 1:13:34.42
472 823 BERTINAT CLAUDIA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 SF 17 1:13:35.96
473 363 PISANI FAUSTO ATLETICA TRECATE 1965 MM40 182 1:13:39.86
474 319 ALTEA ANDREA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 183 1:13:41.14
475 517 BELLIARDO ALDO C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1959 MM50 101 1:13:41.99
476 703 ROGGERO ALDO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 18 1:13:42.80
477 577 CACCIAPAGLIA GIUSEPPE CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50 102 1:13:48.07
478 210 BREZZO GABRIELE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40 184 1:13:49.27
479 348 LANFRANCO GIACOMO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 185 1:13:49.42
480 59 VULLO MASSIMILIANO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 SM 123 1:13:52.05
481 973 REMISTANI CARLA A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF40 16 1:13:56.65
482 584 BARBARITO MARIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 103 1:13:57.00
483 293 COMMITO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 186 1:13:57.55
484 557 MASTROPASQUA DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 104 1:13:59.25
485 571 SURBONE LORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 105 1:13:59.44
486 921 BRUNO LAURA ANNA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF40 17 1:14:00.17
487 354 AVAGNINA SANDRO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40 187 1:14:03.80
488 107 MINUTO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 SM 124 1:14:06.41
489 705 BRIGNONE FRANCO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60 19 1:14:11.33
490 594 BERARDELLI DANIELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 106 1:14:12.91
491 85 CELESTE BERNARD A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 SM 125 1:14:14.45
492 133 TORCHIO ALBERTO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SM 126 1:14:15.34
493 590 DI DIO MAURIZIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1963 MM50 107 1:14:16.37
494 230 ROSSO FABIO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM40 188 1:14:18.08
495 702 FARCHETTO GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1952 MM60 20 1:14:18.90
496 911 VACCARINO BRUNA GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1971 MF40 18 1:14:19.36
497 960 VALPREDA GIUSEPPINA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MF40 19 1:14:22.18
498 111 CAPRIOLO FLAVIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM 127 1:14:22.78
499 361 SIMONELLA MAURO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1964 MM40 189 1:14:23.25
500 810 ABELLO LAURA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 SF 18 1:14:23.91
501 629 SAVOCA SALVATORE G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 108 1:14:25.62
502 399 POMPELE SERGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 190 1:14:25.75
503 980 BANIN GRAZIA POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF40 20 1:14:27.55
504 734 PEDUTO GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1952 MM60 21 1:14:27.74
505 382 SPANO' ANTONIO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM40 191 1:14:28.26
506 842 BRIGNONE ELENA A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1981 SF 19 1:14:29.60
507 886 BREUSA ELENA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MF40 21 1:14:32.61
508 313 MARTINAT FABRIZIO ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1971 MM40 192 1:14:33.41
509 840 CAPPUCCIO GIORGIA A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 20 1:14:35.36
510 546 VIGLINO UGO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM50 109 1:14:36.59
511 54 PERRONE MASSIMO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 SM 128 1:14:37.10
512 608 GALLO ALDO C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1956 MM50 110 1:14:38.48
513 403 PUTETTO SANDRO C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1967 MM40 193 1:14:38.54
514 652 MAGLIANO MARCO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1956 MM50 111 1:14:41.21
515 562 LELLA STEFANO BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50 112 1:14:42.54
516 514 SCARZELLO GIANCARLO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50 113 1:14:43.22
517 335 QUASSOLO DARIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM40 194 1:14:47.14
518 378 QUAGLIA ROBERTO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM40 195 1:14:52.10
519 428 CANTELLO GIANPAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM40 196 1:14:53.20
520 344 CASSINELLI MARCO ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1964 MM40 197 1:14:54.11
521 966 SPITALERI BIAGIA BASE RUNNING 1962 MF40 22 1:14:54.88
522 939 DE CARLI ADRIANA A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF40 23 1:14:56.54
523 362 ROSSELLI GUIDO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM40 198 1:14:57.66
524 526 CANTAMESSA GABRIELE A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 114 1:14:58.51
525 542 DEVALLE GIAMPIERO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50 115 1:15:02.17
526 237 CANU PIETRO LUIGI A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 199 1:15:02.81
527 915 GAGGIANO MICHELA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 24 1:15:04.10
528 421 PINTO VINCENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 200 1:15:10.11
529 728 PENNA CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM60 22 1:15:11.32
530 958 SICCARDI MARIANGELA A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF40 25 1:15:15.48
531 837 MURATORE MICHELA A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 SF 21 1:15:15.88
532 377 CRAVERO FRANCO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MM40 201 1:15:18.63
533 941 CASALI SILVIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF40 26 1:15:23.45
534 740 FERRARI CARLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM60 23 1:15:27.33
535 458 D'ALOI GIULIO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40 202 1:15:28.64
536 918 GRASSO LAURA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF40 27 1:15:28.87
537 376 MILANESIO LORENZO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1966 MM40 203 1:15:29.53
538 655 VEZZA LORENZO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MM50 116 1:15:29.93
539 583 GOZZARINO ENRICO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 117 1:15:32.98
540 762 PIGAGLIO PASQUALE A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM60 24 1:15:36.56
541 745 VIGNA ALDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1947 MM60 25 1:15:39.66
542 814 AUGELLO MARGHERITA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 SF 22 1:15:40.81
543 535 ZENGA SILVESTRO ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 118 1:15:41.38
544 949 D'AGOSTO ENZA A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1964 MF40 28 1:15:43.30
545 213 LINGUA GIANLUCA A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 204 1:15:43.85
546 712 ISOARDI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM60 26 1:15:45.62
547 835 GIORDANO PATRIZIA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 SF 23 1:15:45.69
548 952 FIORINO BRUNA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF40 29 1:15:47.44
549 92 CHIARLA FABIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 SM 129 1:15:48.19
550 963 BELTRAMO MARIA CRISTINA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF40 30 1:15:49.98
551 284 TARTAGLIA ROBERTO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MM40 205 1:15:53.41
552 620 OLIVERO FRANCESCO ATLETICA SALUZZO 1956 MM50 119 1:16:04.26
553 569 AMBROSINO LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 120 1:16:06.11
554 206 BRACCO FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40 206 1:16:09.12
555 612 GIOVANNINI GABRIELE A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1955 MM50 121 1:16:13.27
556 565 AGOSTINI ETTORE A.S.D. TO021 1962 MM50 122 1:16:14.00
557 509 GAMBIMI ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1960 MM50 123 1:16:15.19
558 67 BELLANTUONO LUCA GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 SM 130 1:16:19.71
559 809 SAMPIETRO ROBERTA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 SF 24 1:16:23.19
560 614 PETTINI ANDREA ATLETICA EST TORINO 1955 MM50 124 1:16:23.53
561 462 ROSSO LIVIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM40 207 1:16:24.07
562 523 BADELLINO CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1962 MM50 125 1:16:26.48
563 177 LEMBO ANTONIO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1979 SM 131 1:16:31.84
564 878 RIBERO ELENA A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40 31 1:16:32.39
565 323 VOLA FABIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM40 208 1:16:33.03
566 613 SOLAVAGGIONE ELIO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM50 126 1:16:34.61
567 909 LINGUA MONICA A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF40 32 1:16:40.66
568 643 FRANCO DARIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50 127 1:16:41.93
569 984 TRON ANITA ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF40 33 1:16:43.90
570 898 MASSAFRA KATIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 34 1:16:47.01
571 600 DALMASSO PAOLO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1963 MM50 128 1:16:49.77
572 815 GIRIBALDI ILARIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 SF 25 1:16:54.70
573 250 ABBA' PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40 209 1:17:07.94
574 502 TESTA GIORGIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 129 1:17:17.12
575 666 MAZZA MARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM50 130 1:17:17.98
576 182 TURANO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1980 SM 132 1:17:19.11
577 274 PAOLUCCI IGOR A.S.D. TO021 1972 MM40 210 1:17:21.70
578 184 ARNONE ALBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1979 SM 133 1:17:25.63
579 83 PIERRO LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 SM 134 1:17:32.77
580 879 BERNARDI LORENZA A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF40 35 1:17:34.62
581 129 CAMPERI FABRIZIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 SM 135 1:17:42.61
582 722 FISSORE BARTOLOMEO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 27 1:17:47.69
583 681 LA GRECA RINO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1956 MM50 131 1:17:48.27
584 642 SORDO CLAUDIO G.S.D.VALTANARO 1955 MM50 132 1:17:49.84
585 387 DI CERA MARCO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1965 MM40 211 1:17:53.07
586 726 VICO FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60 28 1:17:54.93
587 961 NARDINI CATERINA ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF40 36 1:17:56.24
588 436 OLIVA BARTOLOMEO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM40 212 1:17:56.79
589 440 ARROBBIO DARIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1968 MM40 213 1:18:03.00
590 979 D'AGOSTO TIZIANA A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1963 MF40 37 1:18:03.65
591 934 BERTOLUSSO TIZIANA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF40 38 1:18:05.93
592 390 MANETTA FABIO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM40 214 1:18:07.05
593 110 COLMO ALESSANDRO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 SM 136 1:18:13.17
594 324 BALOCCO ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1964 MM40 215 1:18:15.03
595 109 BOCCO VITTORIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 SM 137 1:18:17.58
596 477 AMBROSANO GIORGIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 216 1:18:22.79
597 707 MARTONE ANIELLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60 29 1:18:24.47
598 166 RUGGERI FILIPPO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 SM 138 1:18:25.66
599 605 BERNOCCO LIVIO GIOACHINO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1961 MM50 133 1:18:26.92
600 765 CAVALLERO GIOVANNI ATLETICA SALUZZO 1942 MM60 30 1:18:28.52
601 511 MINA PIERGIORGIO ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1960 MM50 134 1:18:30.71
602 404 PELLEGRINO SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 217 1:18:35.57
603 386 PETROCCIA ANTONIO ATLETICANELLI 1967 MM40 218 1:18:37.08
604 269 CEVRERO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 219 1:18:38.85
605 515 BOSIO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM50 135 1:18:40.21
606 910 BAVA DONATELLA GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1969 MF40 39 1:18:42.59
607 476 OTTOLINI CARLO GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1967 MM40 220 1:18:42.66
608 881 PELLEGRINO DANIELA A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MF40 40 1:18:43.19
609 742 CHIAVAZZO DOMENICO A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM60 31 1:18:44.94
610 975 BERTELLO ROSA A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1961 MF40 41 1:18:47.07
611 708 JURA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM60 32 1:18:47.49
612 916 GIORDANO RAFFAELLA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40 42 1:18:49.24
613 965 CEFALU' MARIELLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF40 43 1:18:51.46
614 84 RICCIO ENRICO A.S.D. TO021 1978 SM 139 1:18:56.05
615 808 MARENGO MICHELA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 SF 26 1:18:59.40
616 533 VASSALLO ROBERTO G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MM50 136 1:19:00.66
617 35 BAGNIS LORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 SM 140 1:19:02.52
618 813 EINAUDI IDA GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1977 SF 27 1:19:03.05
619 501 DUTTO SILVIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50 137 1:19:05.76
620 922 SARZOTTO MONICA A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40 44 1:19:11.68
621 933 ERTA SABRINA GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1968 MF40 45 1:19:13.08
622 187 CHIARMETTA PIERO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1990 SM 141 1:19:18.30
623 430 BAUDUCCO MAURO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM40 221 1:19:18.66
624 919 MILANESIO CRISTINA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF40 46 1:19:19.82
625 908 SORRENTINO IMMA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40 47 1:19:25.27
626 926 CHIARI CLAUDIA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF40 48 1:19:28.21
627 739 GERMANO GIORGIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM60 33 1:19:34.39
628 634 FERRARIO PIERLUIGI ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM50 138 1:19:34.60
629 227 BARAVALLE ROBERTO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 222 1:19:40.25
630 720 ROVERA WALTER A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60 34 1:19:50.96
631 671 GIUGGIA ALBERTO BASE RUNNING 1958 MM50 139 1:19:54.96
632 326 BROCCHETTO MARIO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM40 223 1:19:57.26
633 504 GOZZARINO FRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 140 1:19:58.06
634 88 VISCECCHIA ALESSANDRO CARIGNANO RUN 1978 SM 142 1:20:00.59
635 312 BONCORE MARIO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 224 1:20:06.14
636 735 SANSONNE ANTONIO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60 35 1:20:06.31
637 895 BROAS MARIKA TUULIA GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40 49 1:20:09.54
638 737 SABATINO LUIGI A.S.D. TO021 1952 MM60 36 1:20:13.69
639 286 CIRONE ANTONIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 225 1:20:16.01
640 709 CRISTIANO CIRO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60 37 1:20:22.56
641 972 MONASTEROLO DANIELA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF40 50 1:20:31.27
642 222 FISSORE BRUNO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40 226 1:20:32.05
643 391 SARDI LUCA ATLETICANELLI 1964 MM40 227 1:20:33.61
644 665 RICCOBENE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM50 141 1:20:33.71
645 704 CIURLEO FRANCESCO A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM60 38 1:20:35.16
646 914 FERRARA NADIA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF40 51 1:20:35.20
647 168 BAMBINO GIORGIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 SM 143 1:20:36.02
648 178 PATELLA SAMUEL ATLETICANELLI 1981 SM 144 1:20:41.22
649 384 MOLLO BRUNO ATLETICANELLI 1964 MM40 228 1:20:41.26
650 724 MARTINO FRANCESCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60 39 1:20:42.85
651 938 SITO DANIELA A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MF40 52 1:20:44.85
652 962 MANZONE ALBA ATLETICANELLI 1961 MF40 53 1:20:49.78
653 593 EMANATO ANTONIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 142 1:20:50.74
654 438 BARGETTO PIERANGELO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM40 229 1:20:51.84
655 518 ROVERO MARIO ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1962 MM50 143 1:20:56.63
656 637 TURELLO NALDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM50 144 1:20:57.79
657 955 SUSENNA GRAZIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF40 54 1:20:59.22
658 602 CIVERA PAOLO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1962 MM50 145 1:20:59.64
659 474 GRIMALDI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1965 MM40 230 1:21:03.36
660 711 MATERA MICHELE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60 40 1:21:05.69
661 254 ARENA SALVATORE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40 231 1:21:06.07
662 763 GROSSO GIUSEPPE A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1943 MM60 41 1:21:08.69
663 401 LUPO PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 232 1:21:12.14
664 334 GIACOSA MASSIMO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM40 233 1:21:16.07
665 753 LANFRANCO VALTER A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM60 42 1:21:19.45
666 732 PANZIERA FLORIANO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 43 1:21:23.65
667 426 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM40 234 1:21:27.48
668 891 BILOTTA ANNALISA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1973 MF40 55 1:21:31.02
669 894 CENTOLANZA DANIELA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40 56 1:21:34.94
670 899 BUSO MARIA FRANCA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40 57 1:21:35.45
671 516 BARBERO GIAN PAOLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM50 146 1:21:35.74
672 72 ROSSI DAVIDE CARLO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1975 SM 145 1:21:36.98
673 761 GROSSO CARLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM60 44 1:21:39.40
674 913 SANSONNE GIOVANNA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 58 1:21:44.98
675 65 CASETTA MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM 146 1:21:46.41
676 220 CAZZORLA GIANLUIGI A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1973 MM40 235 1:21:48.74
677 451 BORRANO PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1964 MM40 236 1:21:51.01
678 767 CANTONE VINCENZO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1935 MM60 45 1:21:59.28
679 806 PULITANO' ILENIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 SF 28 1:22:02.60
680 318 BUSCAGLIONE PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40 237 1:22:10.27
681 579 PALMITESTA ANGELO ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1961 MM50 147 1:22:10.97
682 951 PISCITELLI PATRIZIA A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF40 59 1:22:18.01
683 760 QUAGLIETTA DAMIANO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM60 46 1:22:23.57
684 478 PITTORRU GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM40 238 1:22:31.36
685 479 BIANCOTTI MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM40 239 1:22:38.47
686 974 PAUTASSI SUSANNA A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1962 MF40 60 1:22:39.66
687 81 CIMINIELLO GIACOMO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 SM 147 1:22:42.16
688 664 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA CARMELO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM50 148 1:22:45.94
689 439 TARONNA LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM40 240 1:22:46.47
690 936 VACCARINO MARIAROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF40 61 1:22:47.07
691 619 MARTINO GIACOMO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM50 149 1:23:04.18
692 208 COSTA GIANLUCA ASD ROERO RUNNERS 1971 MM40 241 1:23:08.20
693 209 ALOI ROBERTO ASD ROERO RUNNERS 1969 MM40 242 1:23:08.34
694 654 AGRO' ANGELO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM50 150 1:23:09.18
695 566 DE CARLI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 151 1:23:10.54
696 125 SEGA SIMON G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM 148 1:23:20.08
697 358 ABRATE ADRIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40 243 1:23:21.49
698 165 GOZZARINO ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1984 SM 149 1:23:43.19
699 942 VAUTRETTO ALBINA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF40 62 1:23:53.59
700 506 BONA MARCO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50 152 1:23:54.79
701 920 CORDERO MARIA ADELE A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1965 MF40 63 1:23:59.44
702 988 BICHI ADA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF40 64 1:24:03.21
703 357 BOERO PIETRO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM40 244 1:24:07.68
704 668 BO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM50 153 1:24:15.99
705 659 RIZZI PATRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM50 154 1:24:16.80
706 38 CHIAFFRINO IVAN ALESSANDRO A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 SM 150 1:24:29.83
707 70 NEVACHE ANDREA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1977 SM 151 1:24:31.85
708 987 SERRA FULVIA A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF40 65 1:24:42.34
709 751 PARLATI PIETRO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM60 47 1:24:43.96
710 888 SORRENTINO TERESA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 66 1:24:47.62
711 383 BIROCCHI GIOVANNI ATLETICANELLI 1965 MM40 245 1:24:48.97
712 896 PIRRELLO NICOLETTA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 67 1:24:49.02
713 448 AGUZZI PAOLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM40 246 1:24:49.09
714 935 PARISI ANNA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF40 68 1:24:53.34
715 829 NIZZA MICHELA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF 29 1:24:55.18
716 24 VIGNA FLAVIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 SM 152 1:24:55.51
717 635 RANZONE MARIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM50 155 1:25:02.01
718 658 MORO FERRUCCIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM50 156 1:25:02.39
719 521 ARTUFFO PAOLO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 157 1:25:02.48
720 946 DENTIS LAURA A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1968 MF40 69 1:25:13.30
721 459 FEA FEDERICO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MM40 247 1:25:13.90
722 981 SPUNTON ZOE SARA GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1960 MF40 70 1:25:17.19
723 62 BRUNO GIULIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 SM 153 1:25:32.42
724 447 DI TOMMASO NICOLA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM40 248 1:25:34.50
725 295 NICOSIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 249 1:25:53.77
726 940 CARABOTTA LUCIANA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF40 71 1:25:56.11
727 957 BILUCAGLIA ARIELLA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF40 72 1:26:03.94
728 845 MARUCCO MANUELA C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1981 SF 30 1:26:07.55
729 143 LA CAVA MARCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM 154 1:26:18.79
730 79 BIANCHI ROBERTO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1974 SM 155 1:26:23.49
731 556 BRUNO DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 158 1:26:26.58
732 456 COLOMBO PAOLO ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM40 250 1:26:34.50
733 885 BERSANO DOLORES A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1971 MF40 73 1:26:38.24
734 86 CORONA FABIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 SM 156 1:26:42.10
735 846 CHIOLA ELENA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 SF 31 1:26:42.43
736 950 MACARIO STEFANIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF40 74 1:26:49.94
737 570 FASOLIS MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 159 1:26:51.11
738 394 VENNERI VITALE BASE RUNNING 1964 MM40 251 1:27:02.92
739 927 LOMUSCIO GIOVANNA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF40 75 1:27:04.66
740 721 ALBERTI RENATO A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM60 48 1:27:10.31
741 880 GROSSO ROSSANA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40 76 1:27:19.04
742 37 FAZZONE FABIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1974 SM 157 1:27:32.64
743 453 LO IACONO MAURIZIO G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM40 252 1:27:34.59
744 170 BOTTERO DANIELE ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM 158 1:27:41.49
745 443 GIACOBBI VALENTINO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40 253 1:27:44.27
746 976 CARTASEGNA GISELLA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1960 MF40 77 1:27:53.45
747 945 CONTERNO MARIA GRAZIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF40 78 1:28:00.32
748 320 VOLPE FABIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1972 MM40 254 1:28:05.22
749 519 MARENGO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1961 MM50 160 1:28:05.25
750 757 COMITO FERNANDO A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM60 49 1:28:21.04
751 944 PELLEGRINO GLORIA A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40 79 1:28:27.75
752 25 MOLINO ANTONIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 SM 159 1:28:30.54
753 112 CAPUTO PASQUALE ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1977 SM 160 1:28:37.74
754 252 NOVIELLO ANTONIO ATLETICANELLI 1971 MM40 255 1:28:40.90
755 892 PASSARO SABINA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1973 MF40 80 1:28:41.82
756 281 CLERICO FURIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 256 1:28:44.10
757 713 LA CAVA ANTONIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60 50 1:28:47.63
758 520 OSELLA BRUNO ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1962 MM50 161 1:28:54.89
759 223 DELLAPIANA MAURO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1969 MM40 257 1:28:55.52
760 385 ARGIRO' PIERPAOLO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM40 258 1:28:59.75
761 747 PELLECCHIA ANIELLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM60 51 1:29:02.85
762 291 COSTANTINO GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 259 1:29:12.99
763 902 SCIOLLA SIMONA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MF40 81 1:29:13.59
764 967 FERRETTI SIMONA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF40 82 1:29:14.00
765 466 RINALDI BERNARDO A.S.D. TO021 1965 MM40 260 1:29:16.79
766 592 MOTTURA CLAUDIO IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1959 MM50 162 1:29:21.27
767 360 ORLANDI SANDRO ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 1964 MM40 261 1:29:23.92
768 651 PIO ANGELO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50 163 1:29:29.27
769 764 PULLANO DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1939 MM60 52 1:29:33.90
770 328 TALIANO ENRICO ASD ROERO RUNNERS 1965 MM40 262 1:29:34.30
771 928 ALICASTRO MARIA SERENA POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1964 MF40 83 1:29:36.34
772 893 DALLA VALLE TERESA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 84 1:29:40.63
773 288 GNONI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 263 1:29:51.84
774 937 COROCHER NADIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF40 85 1:30:01.90
775 986 BABBONI MARIAGRAZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MF40 86 1:30:12.69
776 923 TESIO EMILIA A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF40 87 1:30:15.47
777 932 BOVO ALESSANDRA ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF40 88 1:30:23.87
778 706 SAMMORI LUCIANO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60 53 1:30:28.34
779 929 TROVA MARLET CASTILLEJ G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40 89 1:30:34.23
780 833 MARCHETTI VALENTINA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1980 SF 32 1:30:57.25
781 803 DEZZANI GIUSEPPINA A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 SF 33 1:31:35.81
781 884 SPADA RAFFAELLA A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1973 MF40 90 1:31:35.81
783 978 LINGUA MARIA RITA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF40 91 1:31:53.75
784 900 ALLASIA LOREDANA A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MF40 92 1:31:57.16
785 431 ZANELLA ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM40 264 1:32:03.42
786 647 GIRODENGO LIVIO A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50 164 1:32:20.48
787 877 VARVELLO FRANCA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MF40 93 1:32:31.16
788 990 MIGLIORE ESTER A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF40 94 1:32:38.94
789 298 MENNUNI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 265 1:32:47.86
790 94 GIORDANO GAETANO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 SM 161 1:32:53.42
791 844 CAFARELLI ELENA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 SF 34 1:32:53.92
792 758 MASIERO LORETTO A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM60 54 1:33:07.72
793 912 TAGLIENTE PAOLA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40 95 1:33:32.18
794 970 MAINARDI MONICA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF40 96 1:33:35.75
795 667 MARCATI FERNANDO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1955 MM50 165 1:33:35.79
796 805 GALLO SANDRA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 SF 35 1:33:41.64
797 954 LORA MARIA GRAZIA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF40 97 1:34:11.65
798 716 GONELLA RENZO ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1949 MM60 55 1:34:41.67
799 969 NASTASE VALENTINA A.S.D. TO021 1960 MF40 98 1:34:48.35
800 989 BELLINO IRENE MAGDA A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF40 99 1:34:48.77
801 956 GROSSO MADDALENA A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1961 MF40 100 1:35:05.58
802 816 MELE IRENE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 SF 36 1:35:05.81
803 672 PANNO ALFONSO ATLETICANELLI 1956 MM50 166 1:37:08.73
804 756 GAZZA SERGIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60 56 1:37:52.35
805 968 MAGGIORE MARINA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF40 101 1:38:17.74
806 890 TINNIRELLO FRANCA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MF40 102 1:38:18.56
807 432 MESTO MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM40 266 1:38:26.72
808 766 GARINO FRANCO GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM60 57 1:38:36.82
809 563 COPPOLA ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 167 1:38:50.74
810 839 COLOMBA ELISA S. D. BAUDENASCA 1983 SF 37 1:39:12.48
811 176 DEMICHELIS FRANCESCO C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1983 SM 162 1:39:15.84
812 817 GABRIELE MARTA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 SF 38 1:39:32.70
813 559 URGO VITO A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50 168 1:41:53.79
814 994 MIRRA ANNAPIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MF40 103 1:42:07.58
815 985 GALLO LORENZA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MF40 104 1:43:08.61
816 992 MENDUNI FILOMENA A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF40 105 1:43:09.77
817 964 SARDU ELENA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF40 106 1:46:09.05
818 903 FERRERO ERICA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 107 1:46:30.36
819 993 ESPOSITO FRANCESCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1947 MF40 108 1:46:40.77
820 680 SOLARO EUGENIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM50 169 1:47:48.63
821 719 AIMETTA GIORGIO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM60 58 1:48:13.39
822 768 PAROLA PIER GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1935 MM60 59 1:49:03.03
823 836 STROPPIANA ROBERTA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 SF 39 1:58:38.36
824 588 RINALDI GRAZIANO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 170 1:58:38.72
825 991 CERRATO CATERINA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF40 109 2:02:29.79

__Informazioni