CROSS DI VIALFRE’

Data Luogo Categoria
3 marzo 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Vialfrè (03 Marzo 2013)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 1 0.22.40
2 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 1 0.22.40
3 BOGGIO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 2 0.22.43
4 FARES PIERO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M40 2 0.22.59
5 MARTINA EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 1 0.23.08
6 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 3 0.23.09
7 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 1 0.23.14
8 COBETTO LUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 2 0.23.16
9 MENALDO MORETTA DAVIDE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 4 0.23.18
10 BAIMA DENIS POD. LEINI' M23 5 0.23.22
11 RAINERI MAURO PODISTICA NONE M40 3 0.23.26
12 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 3 0.23.27
13 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 4 0.23.32
14 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1 0.23.41
15 GALLO GIANPAOLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 5 0.23.41
16 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.23.44
17 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 6 0.23.47
18 ROMEO FRANCESCO PODISTICA NONE M45 6 0.23.53
19 MINGOZZI ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 4 0.24.01
20 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 7 0.24.15
21 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 2 0.24.17
22 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 1 0.24.27
23 CAMUSO TOMMASO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M45 7 0.24.31
24 CONFIGLIACCO GIACOLIN ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 8 0.24.37
25 CASTELLANETA GENNARO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 2 0.24.43
26 CIGNA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 8 0.24.44
27 CONTA ROBERTO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M50 2 0.24.48
28 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9 0.24.52
29 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 3 0.24.53
30 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 10 0.24.54
31 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 9 0.24.55
32 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 11 0.24.57
33 LESCA BRUNO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 4 0.24.58
34 SARR SIDY CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 3 0.25.00
35 KLIBA BORIS PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 5 0.25.01
36 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 12 0.25.04
37 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M45 13 0.25.04
38 AUDISIO VALTER ATL. VENARIA REALE M50 5 0.25.05
39 EANDI ELIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 14 0.25.07
40 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6 0.25.08
41 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 3 0.25.11
42 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 11 0.25.13
43 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 7 0.25.14
44 FAVARO' GAETANO ATL. VENARIA REALE M45 15 0.25.14
45 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M50 6 0.25.18
46 MILANO IVANO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M40 8 0.25.20
47 VALLINO DANIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 9 0.25.24
48 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 7 0.25.30
49 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 16 0.25.32
50 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 1 0.25.32
51 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 12 0.25.33
52 DALL'ANGELO ENRICO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M45 17 0.25.38
53 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 18 0.25.41
54 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 19 0.25.45
55 CABRAS FRANCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M50 8 0.25.48
56 MENEGHETTI MARIO ATL. VENARIA REALE M55 4 0.25.54
57 CARAMBIA GABRIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M20 2 0.25.54
58 RASPANTE LASCALA PAOLO ATL. VENARIA REALE M35 4 0.25.57
59 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 10 0.25.59
60 TAPPARO ALAN LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 5 0.26.03
61 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 2 0.26.06
62 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 11 0.26.08
63 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 3 0.26.15
64 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 9 0.26.16
65 DI VINCENZO MIRIAN U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F23 1 0.26.16
66 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 3 0.26.22
67 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 20 0.26.29
68 VILLANESE FRANCO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 21 0.26.30
69 CHIEREGATO MAURO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M35 6 0.26.31
70 MITTICA DOMENICO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 12 0.26.34
71 VACCARO EUGENIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 5 0.26.38
72 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 10 0.26.40
73 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 11 0.26.43
74 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 22 0.26.44
75 RAT DAVIDE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 13 0.26.45
76 GIACOMA ROSA CLAUDIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 7 0.26.46
77 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 12 0.26.47
78 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 23 0.26.49
79 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 6 0.26.52
80 GAVA OMAR ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 13 0.26.59
81 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 24 0.27.04
82 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 13 0.27.08
83 BEDUZZI GIANLUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 25 0.27.09
84 BATTISTA GIUSTIGNIANO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 7 0.27.11
85 DI VINCENZO SARA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F23 2 0.27.19
86 BRUERA MICHELANGELO PODISTICA NONE M55 8 0.27.19
87 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 9 0.27.20
88 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 14 0.27.25
89 LEONINO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 15 0.27.31
90 VOLPATI FEDERICO PODISTICA ARONA M23 14 0.27.32
91 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 10 0.27.35
92 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 16 0.27.39
93 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 11 0.27.39
94 SOTTILE FRANCO PODISTICA NONE M55 12 0.27.40
95 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 17 0.27.45
96 RUSSO DANTE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 4 0.27.47
97 RAO LAURA ASD. DORATLETICA F35 1 0.27.47
98 RIPA FILIPPO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 26 0.27.48
99 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 18 0.27.53
100 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 5 0.27.55
101 SEMERARO TIZIANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 1 0.27.56
102 ROMAN FABIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M23 15 0.28.00
103 GARELLO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 16 0.28.01
104 GILLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA EST TORINO M40 14 0.28.04
105 VANARIA LUCA STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 8 0.28.05
106 LO SARDO CLAUDIO ATL. VENARIA REALE M50 19 0.28.06
107 ARDUINO ROBERTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M40 15 0.28.07
108 RAGUSA ANTONIO FRANCESCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 6 0.28.08
109 SOAVE RICCARDO ASD. DORATLETICA M40 16 0.28.14
110 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 17 0.28.16
111 BETTINO VITTORIO ATL. VENARIA REALE M45 27 0.28.17
112 LAVECCHIA PASQUALE TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60 7 0.28.22
113 SANTINI GIOVANNI ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 13 0.28.23
114 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 28 0.28.24
115 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 29 0.28.27
116 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 20 0.28.28
117 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 8 0.28.29
118 CURTO PIERO RUBATA' M50 21 0.28.31
119 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 18 0.28.34
120 MAZZOCCO GIANFRANCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M45 30 0.28.35
121 GIANASSO ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 9 0.28.36
122 VIGLIANI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 19 0.28.37
123 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 1 0.28.39
124 CALCEDONEO ANGELO ASD. DORATLETICA M60 9 0.28.40
125 FOINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M50 22 0.28.41
126 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 23 0.28.42
127 TESTA LIVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 31 0.28.42
128 LA MALFA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 17 0.28.44
129 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 18 0.28.45
130 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 0.28.45
131 LESERRI TOMMASO ATL. VENARIA REALE M45 32 0.28.46
132 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 10 0.28.47
133 VIT RENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 33 0.28.49
134 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 14 0.28.51
135 FREDA ANGELO PODISTICA NONE M35 10 0.28.55
136 SILETTO ROBERTO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 15 0.28.56
137 BOGGIA FABRIZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 34 0.28.59
138 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 11 0.29.00
139 EULALIO EMANUELA ASD. DORATLETICA F35 2 0.29.03
140 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 12 0.29.04
141 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 16 0.29.07
142 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 24 0.29.08
143 TARUCCO FRANCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 25 0.29.09
144 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 11 0.29.11
145 ZUCCHI RENATA ATL. VENARIA REALE F45 2 0.29.12
146 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 12 0.29.17
147 ZAPPAVIGNA SALVATORE TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M40 19 0.29.18
148 CASAVECCHIA GUIDO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M60 13 0.29.23
149 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE ASD. DORATLETICA M60 14 0.29.24
150 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 13 0.29.25
151 CARUSO TIZIANA ASD. DORATLETICA F40 1 0.29.27
152 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 35 0.29.28
153 LO GATTO MASSIMILIANO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M35 14 0.29.34
154 VIGNANI PAOLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 3 0.29.35
155 TURINO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15 0.29.35
156 MOSCATELLI MASSIMO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M40 20 0.29.38
157 VRUNA MARIO PODISTICA NONE M55 17 0.29.39
158 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 2 0.29.41
159 CAPUZZO GIGLIOLA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F50 2 0.29.45
160 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 18 0.29.46
161 PIANTONI STEFANO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 36 0.29.47
162 TOMASI MASSIMO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 21 0.29.48
163 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 19 0.29.53
164 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 16 0.30.01
165 RUBINO FORTUNATO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M65 3 0.30.03
166 DANNA ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 37 0.30.04
167 LORENZI UGO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 20 0.30.09
168 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 38 0.30.10
169 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 4 0.30.12
170 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 22 0.30.18
171 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 26 0.30.23
172 MINGOZZI VALERIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 21 0.30.26
173 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 23 0.30.30
174 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 15 0.30.33
175 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 39 0.30.36
176 BOSCOLO CORRADO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M60 16 0.30.38
177 MASSONE DAVIDE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 24 0.30.39
178 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 27 0.30.39
179 FEROGLIA CHIARA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 3 0.30.39
180 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 28 0.30.42
181 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 22 0.30.44
182 CAUDERA CARLO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M23 20 0.30.46
183 FERRARA ROSITA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 2 0.30.46
184 GREPPI ANNA A.S.D ECOSPORT F45 5 0.30.47
185 GIORDANO PIERO RUBATA' M50 29 0.30.47
186 TROIA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 30 0.30.53
187 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 31 0.30.56
188 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 17 0.31.02
189 PERRONE CARMELO ATL. VENARIA REALE M40 25 0.31.06
190 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 4 0.31.07
191 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 40 0.31.07
192 FISANOTTI ADOLFO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO M50 32 0.31.07
193 MAZZARINO DANTE ASD. DORATLETICA M55 23 0.31.10
194 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 18 0.31.14
195 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 24 0.31.17
196 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 26 0.31.25
197 FACCIOLI GENZIANELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F55 1 0.31.28
198 BALDASSARRE ERASMO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35 17 0.31.30
199 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 33 0.31.31
200 GUIOTTO SEVERINO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 5 0.31.32
201 URAS LUIGI ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 6 0.31.33
202 PERARDI MONICA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F40 3 0.31.35
203 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 0.31.38
204 BRUNETTI BATTISTA GIORDANA LOMBARDI M70 1 0.31.39
205 DESANTIS ALBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 27 0.31.45
206 RUZZA PAOLO ASD. DORATLETICA M55 25 0.31.46
207 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 19 0.31.53
208 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 2 0.31.57
209 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 6 0.31.57
210 CIANI VINCENZO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 7 0.31.59
211 GIANNONE FRANCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 0.32.04
212 MUSSINO BRUNO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 34 0.32.08
213 DETTORI SENZA NOME CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 8 0.32.11
214 PETRAGLIA CATALDO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 26 0.32.15
215 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 4 0.32.17
216 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 35 0.32.20
217 FABBRO MARISA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F45 8 0.32.22
218 VERTERAMO CARLO ATL. VENARIA REALE M45 41 0.32.23
219 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 20 0.32.26
220 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 9 0.32.30
221 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 21 0.32.34
222 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 3 0.32.40
223 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 22 0.32.40
224 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 3 0.32.44
225 SIBILLA MARIA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD F40 5 0.32.45
226 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 36 0.32.46
227 CASAPIERI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 37 0.32.59
228 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 23 0.33.04
229 BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M70 4 0.33.10
230 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 27 0.33.13
231 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 42 0.33.14
232 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 24 0.33.16
233 RAINERO LIDIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 0.33.17
234 MASSARO ELEONORA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 4 0.33.19
235 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 43 0.33.22
236 DI VIETRI PASQUALE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 5 0.33.26
237 GUIDORIZZI FABIANA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F23 4 0.33.27
238 SETTECASE GIUSEPPE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 28 0.33.30
239 CECCHETTO CELESTINO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M70 6 0.33.32
240 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 10 0.33.39
241 BOERIS LUCA A.S.D ECOSPORT M45 44 0.33.43
242 PARZANESE FRANCO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 28 0.33.43
243 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 38 0.33.44
244 PEROGLIO FLAVIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 45 0.33.45
245 COHEN JACQUELIN ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F55 3 0.33.47
246 NIZZIA TIZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 39 0.33.48
247 MORONI ROSANNA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F60 1 0.34.05
248 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 29 0.34.08
249 MASSONI NATALINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M65 11 0.34.12
250 BERI DOMENICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 25 0.34.16
251 MAROTTA ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 30 0.34.18
252 PAVIOLO MARCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M35 18 0.34.18
253 OSSORIO MASCIA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 18 0.34.22
254 MONTINI GIORGIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 31 0.34.22
255 CARBOTTA VERONCA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F35 5 0.34.25
256 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 40 0.34.37
257 BACCHINI SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 5 0.34.45
258 D'ANGELO ROSARIO RUBATA' M60 26 0.34.52
259 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M70 7 0.34.53
260 GAROFALO CARMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 0.35.00
261 VASCHETTI MASSIMILIANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M40 29 0.35.02
262 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F65 1 0.35.04
263 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 4 0.35.11
264 BASSO RICCARDO PODISTICA NONE M50 41 0.35.19
265 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 1 0.35.22
266 MOCCAFIGHE PIERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 32 0.35.26
267 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 9 0.35.34
268 TROMBINI MARCO ASD. DORATLETICA M55 33 0.35.36
269 PASSARELLA ERICA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F35 6 0.35.43
270 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 12 0.35.54
271 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 13 0.36.00
272 NATTA ALESSANDRA ASD. DORATLETICA F45 10 0.36.03
273 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 34 0.36.14
274 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 8 0.36.15
275 TOMEO VINCENZO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 42 0.36.29
276 BOELLIS LUIGI CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 14 0.36.30
277 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 15 0.36.36
278 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 16 0.36.46
279 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 11 0.36.47
280 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 2 0.36.49
281 BRAZZALE FRANCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M70 9 0.36.51
282 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 27 0.37.07
283 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 28 0.37.08
284 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 35 0.37.34
285 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 17 0.37.41
286 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 29 0.37.46
287 ROLLANDIN CORRADO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 30 0.37.47
288 ALBIERO VALTER ASD. DORATLETICA M75 2 0.37.54
289 TOMASIN FRANCESCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 6 0.37.58
290 LETO PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 7 0.38.02
291 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 30 0.38.03
292 LUCERNI MASSIMO PODISTICA NONE M50 43 0.38.13
293 CAPUANO ANTONIO ASD. DORATLETICA M60 31 0.38.24
294 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F65 2 0.38.36
295 RAINERO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 36 0.38.41
296 VIGNANI MARIA GRAZIA POD.TRANESE F55 5 0.38.43
297 ALBERTIN WALTER PODISTICA NONE M65 18 0.38.56
298 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 37 0.38.57
299 VOLPE ANTONELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 8 0.39.03
300 CAVALLERO BRUNELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 4 0.39.05
301 RIZZO CALOGERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 19 0.39.28
302 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 38 0.39.30
303 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 39 0.39.39
304 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 20 0.39.59
305 BARRERA SILVANO ASD. DORATLETICA M55 40 0.40.05
306 VECCHIONE FRANCO RUBATA' M60 32 0.40.17
307 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 21 0.40.25
308 IDILI ANTONELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 12 0.40.27
309 TONETTI FRANCA PODISTICA NONE F65 3 0.41.03
310 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 2 0.41.49
311 DE COLLE FRANCESCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 7 0.41.55
312 ROSSO MARINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M75 3 0.42.09
313 GATTUSO ERICA ASD. DORATLETICA F55 6 0.42.21
314 DE LUCA MARINA ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO F50 5 0.42.38
315 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 41 0.42.51
316 TARULLI MARIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M65 22 0.43.29
317 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 6 0.43.44
318 CIRILLO ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 33 0.45.43
319 STURARO NEVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 23 0.48.59
320 GASTALDI TIZIANA C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD F65 4 0.49.19
321 IERACE TERESINA ASD. DORATLETICA F50 7 0.52.03
322 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 42 0.54.29
323 CAVALLO MARILISA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F23 6 0.58.29