30° CROSS DI BORGARETTO

Data Luogo Categoria
10 marzo 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Borgaretto (10 Marzo 2013) - Cat. JSPTM-MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 137 MAROCCO Simone TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
2 162 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
3 556 MARTELLO Igor TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SM
4 216 TARUCCO Valerio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
5 114 GAVRIL Stefan Iulius TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1989 SM
6 87 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PM
7 256 BAGATIN Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40
8 547 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
9 351 TIMO Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
10 524 ROGLIATTI Stefano TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40
11 2 STAROPOLI Luca AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1980 SM
12 112 CARLEO Agostino TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1990 SM
13 113 GAMBINO Francesco TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1970 MM40
14 45 PICCINELLI Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SM
15 350 FELTRIN Andrea TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1984 TM
16 412 CANTANNA Massimiliano TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35
17 43 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
18 209 RISPOLI Davide TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
19 368 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
20 59 VISCONTI Alberto TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1994 JM
21 37 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
22 41 LIBOA' Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM
23 260 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
24 441 NARONTE Diego TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40
25 466 EL HAIBA Ossama TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1995 JM
26 187 FERRARI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1994 JM
27 490 PLATEROTI Valerio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1990 SM
28 453 BRAVO Giangiacomo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
29 63 GIANNI' Dino TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SM
30 149 KHOUKH Yassine TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1988 SM
31 446 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM
32 271 PALIOTTI Filippo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1977 MM35
33 169 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
34 276 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
35 104 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
36 73 ISSOGLIO Alessandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM40
37 172 BARRANO Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
38 268 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
39 146 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
40 177 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
41 424 MILANO Ivano Carmine TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM40
42 324 VERRENGIA Antonio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
43 458 CARDONE Daniele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM
44 470 FERRARINI Mauro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 SM
45 6 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
46 148 JALYL Said TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1978 SM
47 409 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
48 234 DROETTO Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
49 546 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40
50 391 MAZZAFERRI Roberto TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM
51 476 GIURANNA Alberto TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
52 158 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM
53 39 PEZZUTO Riccardo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 MM35
54 401 UNALI Enrico TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO 1995 JM
55 318 RANDAZZO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1981 TM
56 383 NOVELLO Gianluca TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35
57 165 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
58 419 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
59 439 CAUDERA Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1984 TM
60 549 PETRINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1989 SM
61 96 MENUSAN Loris TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM40
62 23 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
63 360 GIURRANNA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35
64 197 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
65 174 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
66 426 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
67 384 NOVELLO Roberto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1974 MM35
68 310 NAPOLITANO Giorgio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40
69 447 APRILE Gianmarco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35
70 343 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40
71 49 BOLOGNA Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM
72 349 DELLI FALCONI Ignazio TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
73 306 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
74 22 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
75 555 FOLEGATTI Luca TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MM40
76 480 LESSONA Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40
77 233 DI TRANI Simone TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1975 MM35
78 317 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
79 493 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
80 186 FERRANTE Daniele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1994 JM
81 525 TESAURO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40
82 352 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM40
83 431 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
84 553 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35
85 361 LOI Paolo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM
86 537 MONANDRO Massimo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1972 MM40
87 403 CAUDERA Carlo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1982 SM
88 484 MASCIANDARO Franco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM
89 473 GIORGI Fulvio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM40
90 98 SAPPE' Roberto TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1971 MM40
91 236 FORTUNA Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1985 TM
92 211 SALE Carlo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
93 91 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM
94 93 MARTINAT Fabrizio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1971 MM40
95 257 CAPELLO Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35
96 130 ALASONATTI Pierugo Gius TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1973 MM40
97 327 ALBIERO Luca TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1973 MM40
98 196 LAUTO Daniele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1994 JM
99 224 BELLANTUONO Luca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
100 513 CRITELLI Salvatore TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40
101 126 RICOSSA Andrea TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1969 MM40
102 362 MIGLIORE Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM40
103 452 BRANZI Massimo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40
104 144 FERRARO Natale TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
105 469 FERRARI Matteo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 MM35
106 427 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
107 425 MIRELLA Gianluca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
108 477 GRECO Girolamo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1985 TM
109 102 BIANCO Marco TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1982 SM
110 468 FAUSTINI Enrico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
111 454 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35
112 259 CARIGNANO Arnaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1973 MM40
113 156 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
114 105 RICCIO Enrico TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1978 MM35
115 499 VISENTIN Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
116 266 MAUGERI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
117 382 MEISTRO Massimiliano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35
118 238 GNONI Alessandro TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40

Cross di Borgaretto (10 Marzo 2013) - Cat. MM45-50
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 151 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50
2 479 LAGNA Piercarlo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
3 486 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
4 178 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
5 369 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
6 411 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
7 132 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
8 205 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
9 273 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
10 518 LAGANIS Ermanno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45
11 418 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45
12 4 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
13 221 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
14 7 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
15 263 CURRELI Fausto TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45
16 432 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
17 189 GASPARRINI Roberto TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45
18 277 TELLOLI Diego TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MM45
19 5 CHIARAMELLO Renato CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50
20 262 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM50
21 284 GHIONDA Dario TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
22 218 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
23 20 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50
24 214 SORACE Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45
25 297 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
26 465 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
27 111 SOLDI Gian Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1965 MM45
28 338 MENICHELLI Elvigio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
29 157 PLOS Sergio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM45
30 372 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
31 200 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
32 25 ORSI Ezio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1968 MM45
33 385 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45
34 15 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45
35 449 BERTOLINO Gian Piero TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
36 500 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45
37 153 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
38 118 BOER Mauro TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MM50
39 298 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
40 129 SPARACIO Giuseppe TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1961 MM50
41 467 ERRIGO Mario Fernando TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
42 502 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
43 462 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
44 17 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
45 294 DI VINCENZO Vincenzo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MM50
46 472 GALLUZZO Domenico TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
47 36 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
48 519 MAFODDA Rosario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50
49 538 PATA Raffaele TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1962 MM50
50 175 BRUOGNOLO Alfredo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45
51 342 RIPA Filippo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1968 MM45
52 10 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
53 19 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50
54 109 CAPRARA Massimo TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1966 MM45
55 154 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
56 455 CANARELLI Mario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50
57 289 RUBELLO Cataldo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45
58 422 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
59 451 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
60 21 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM50
61 406 FOINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM50
62 193 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
63 206 POSELLA Gianpaolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
64 207 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM50
65 528 BENINCASA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50
66 526 TORAZZA Franco Mario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45
67 341 PIANTONI Stefano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45
68 504 ZANELLO Danilo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
69 106 DE NARDO Davide TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1968 MM45
70 86 VISCARDI Carlo TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1960 MM50
71 364 OTRANTO Antonio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45
72 185 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
73 103 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50
74 437 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
75 246 SALAMON Manuel TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1965 MM45
76 357 FUSCA' Albino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45
77 292 TOMAINO Giovanni TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1959 MM50
78 423 MERINGOLO Agostino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45
79 290 SCATIGNA Leonardo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45
80 286 NOBILE Calogero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
81 491 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
82 163 SILVANO Ronnj TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
83 3 ALBARELLO Marcello CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MM45
84 534 CAMINITI Michele TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1968 MM45
85 253 ELEGIR Massimo TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1964 MM45
86 551 RUFFA Carlalberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MM45
87 235 FIORILLO Aniello TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45
88 516 GRAPPASONNO Mario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50
89 339 MUSSINO Bruno TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
90 248 SQUARCIO Giancarlo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50
91 192 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
92 489 PETRUCCIOLI Valter TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50
93 90 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM45
94 125 PIZZINI Maurizio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1966 MM45
95 434 BOUCHARD Franco TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MM45
96 511 CALASSI Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50
97 544 BOERIS Luca VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 MM45
98 550 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
99 354 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
100 184 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50
101 319 SCARABELLO Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
102 359 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
103 541 VERRILLI Antonio TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1966 MM45

Cross di Borgaretto (10 Marzo 2013) - Cat. MM55-60-65 e oltre
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 150 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
2 195 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
3 198 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
4 138 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
5 416 DI NUCCI Jean Carlo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1957 MM55
6 52 FONTAN Pierpaolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55
7 445 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
8 11 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
9 308 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
10 85 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55
11 520 PALMISANO Marco Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM55
12 278 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
13 9 SCOFFONE Pietro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MM55
14 282 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55
15 378 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
16 194 ITALIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
17 30 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
18 413 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
19 71 DAGHERO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1956 MM55
20 386 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
21 55 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM65
22 61 ZAFFINO Santo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55
23 199 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
24 457 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
25 367 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
26 164 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
27 29 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
28 44 PAPA Paolo MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1957 MM55
29 370 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55
30 498 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60
31 58 TOSA Raffaello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1952 MM60
32 523 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60
33 395 SANTINI Giovanni TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
34 210 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55
35 420 LAVECCHIA Pasquale TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1952 MM60
36 14 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
37 373 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
38 397 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
39 330 CALCEDONEO Angelo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60
40 407 RUSSO Dante TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1952 MM60
41 31 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
42 188 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
43 171 AZZINNARI Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1952 MM60
44 26 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM60
45 291 SINOPOLI Elio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1957 MM55
46 107 FERRARIS Gianni TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM55
47 335 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
48 485 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
49 183 DEL MASTRO Osvaldo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
50 320 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM60
51 436 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55
52 421 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60
53 495 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
54 535 FOGO Osvaldo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1954 MM55
55 428 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65
56 139 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
57 494 SPORTIELLO Donato TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60
58 557 NAVARINO Filippo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55
59 389 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55
60 363 MOSCATO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55
61 213 SCOZZAFAVA Elio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1950 MM60
62 309 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
63 272 PIETRANTUONO Gino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60
64 269 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
65 181 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
66 134 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
67 270 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
68 226 BIANCHINI Mario TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
69 27 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55
70 365 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
71 366 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
72 281 DOMENEGHETTI Claudio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
73 358 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
74 116 BELLONE Flavio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1956 MM55
75 482 LIPANI Claudio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55
76 390 BOSCOLO Corrado TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1953 MM60
77 12 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60
78 337 MAZZARINO Dante TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM55
79 311 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60
80 405 FIORENTINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
81 334 GUIOTTO Severino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
82 242 PASTORE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60
83 478 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60
84 249 SUCAMELI Carmelo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60
85 374 IVUL Dilvo TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM65
86 299 DETTORI Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65
87 92 LONG Gino TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1942 MM70
88 344 SPAGNOLINI Armando TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
89 131 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
90 531 FERRERO Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55
91 217 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70
92 232 DA CASTO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
93 532 MAZZA Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
94 414 CECCHETTO Celestino TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1940 MM70
95 33 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
96 78 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65
97 57 POGNANT VIU' Ferruccio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1947 MM65
98 461 CONIGLIO Salvatore TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55
99 28 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM60
100 287 RAMONDETTI Piero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
101 119 CANTON Paolo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1951 MM60
102 34 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
103 261 CILONA Rosario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
104 99 CAPPUZZO Umberto TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65
105 237 GIUVA Biagio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
106 347 VERLATO Giuliano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
107 510 BRUNETTI Michele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
108 448 BENEDETTO Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1942 MM70
109 143 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
110 394 PRATURLON Fiorenzo TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1945 MM65
111 543 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55
112 84 POLCARI Raffaele TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65
113 474 GIORGI Osvaldo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
114 464 DESTRO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60
115 204 PETROSELLI Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
116 381 MARANGON Oriano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MM55
117 77 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55
118 356 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
119 252 ZEPPEGNO Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1958 MM55
120 145 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
121 117 BIA Valerio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1948 MM65
122 323 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55
123 251 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
124 393 PETRONE Serafino TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1942 MM70
125 279 BO' Agostino TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
126 245 RUSSO Vito TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60
127 69 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
128 450 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55
129 81 MARTA Sergio TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1952 MM60
130 173 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70
131 492 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
132 379 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM65
133 376 STEFANON Piermario TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1949 MM60
134 346 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
135 275 ROSSO Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1946 MM65
136 536 MEOT Roberto TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1952 MM60
137 435 CATALIN Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1952 MM60
138 231 D'ALESSANDRO Nunzio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
139 240 MARRONE Giuseppe TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55
140 508 BELLO' Bruno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1948 MM65
141 392 PARZANESE Franco TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1954 MM55
142 321 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
143 68 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
144 304 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65
145 239 LA TROFA Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65
146 300 RIZZO Calogero TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65
147 552 VENTURINO Ilario VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1953 MM60
148 288 ROMOLI Luciano TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1940 MM70
149 75 MOSSIO Carlo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM65
150 331 CAPUANO Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60
151 254 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
152 230 COMELLI Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
153 322 TOGLIATTO Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
154 301 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM55
155 267 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
156 507 ARMANNO Ignazio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM55
157 229 CHIAPPALONE Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60
158 353 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65
159 303 CATANZARITI Domenico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
160 336 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65
161 305 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
162 244 GARINO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
163 329 BARRERA Silvano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
164 548 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
165 247 SERRA Italo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1936 MM75
166 264 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM60
167 529 BOSTICCO Adriano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1946 MM65
168 159 REALE Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
169 241 MAZZETTO Giulio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1938 MM75
170 312 PACE Pietro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
171 135 CALAMITA Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
172 307 MARTENA Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
173 121 DEL PIN Sergio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1946 MM65
174 258 CARBONE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
175 285 LESSONA Ugo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM80
176 274 PROCOPIO Lucio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
177 488 PAVANELLO Celestino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
178 32 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM65
179 316 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
180 522 RECHICHI Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM70
181 540 RUSSO Giuseppe TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1949 MM60

Cross di Borgaretto (10 Marzo 2013) - Cat. FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 133 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
2 506 TUNESI Francesca TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1980 TF
3 136 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
4 38 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
5 115 RAO Laura TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1974 MF35
6 295 DI VINCENZO Miriam TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1984 TF
7 496 URBANO Rita TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF
8 122 KUZMINSKA Katarzyna TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 MF35
9 123 LANZA Raffaella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1967 MF45
10 222 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40
11 48 TIOZZO Arianna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 JF
12 64 MILETTO Klizia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1988 SF
13 110 DAGA Giusy TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1992 PF
14 417 FANZOLA Ilaria Elena TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1981 TF
15 89 BREUSA Elena TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MF40
16 100 COPPO Paola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1976 SF
17 388 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60
18 313 PARIZZIA Erika Carlotta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MF35
19 545 GREPPI Anna VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MF45
20 459 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
21 120 CIPRIANO Gabriella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MF45
22 191 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50
23 387 CANNAROZZI Lucrezia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1968 MF45
24 228 CAMERLENGO Margherita TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1968 MF45
25 442 SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MF35
26 56 NUCIFORA Alessia TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1994 JF
27 314 PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1978 MF35
28 430 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
29 141 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
30 509 BERTINAT Claudia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MF35
31 404 FABBRO Marisa TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1966 MF45
32 410 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40
33 505 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50
34 212 SALMASO Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40
35 517 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50
36 355 CERNAT Adelina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35
37 429 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
38 66 ARDITO Elena TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MF40
39 190 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50
40 124 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF50
41 160 SANTORO Alessandra TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
42 438 TRON Anita TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF55
43 415 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50
44 280 CAMOSSO Teresa TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50
45 65 RICCI Roberta TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1990 SF
46 147 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
47 128 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55
48 74 MAZZAROL Marika TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MF35
49 296 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
50 97 ROSTAN Laura TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MF35
51 67 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55
52 512 CONVERTINI Josephine TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1989 TF
53 487 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
54 227 BROAS Marika Tuulia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40
55 72 GROSSO Mariangela TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45
56 443 ZITO Virginia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35
57 161 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
58 521 PRIN ABEIL Elena TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1966 MF45
59 533 BOUGUERBA Ilham TO245 ASD ATLETICA MORENICA 1975 MF35
60 515 GIACALONE Fabiana TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45
61 302 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF
62 202 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
63 380 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55
64 481 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
65 340 NATTA Alessandra TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MF45
66 293 VERGATO Ermelinda TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1954 MF55
67 326 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
68 471 GALFRE' Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
69 168 VIOTTO Elena TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
70 463 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55
71 475 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
72 483 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
73 70 CUFFINI Silvia TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1968 MF45
74 166 VECCHI Donatella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
75 223 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
76 8 PRINA Eva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MF40
77 530 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
78 398 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70
79 539 RIGA Teresa TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1946 MF65
80 127 RUFFO Annabella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1947 MF65
81 179 COLOMBO Anna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1958 MF55
82 333 GATTUSO Erica TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55
83 101 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
84 460 CIANCIA Umberta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40
85 371 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
86 142 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
87 225 BETTELLO Licia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55
88 208 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
89 332 FIORE Maria Antonia TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF65
90 35 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55

__Informazioni