22° CORRITALIA

Data Luogo Categoria
17 marzo 2013 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
22° CorrItalia (17 Marzo 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 9 ED DERRAZ Abdelmjid AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1992 PM
2 2 ANSELMO Michele AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1977 MM35
3 221 BAGATIN Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40
4 14 HAMMOUDY Mohamed AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1994 JM
5 43 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
6 178 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
7 61 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 SM
8 53 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
9 15 LIGUORI Fausto AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1981 SM
10 48 GANDOLFO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
11 214 BERTON Fabio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1986 SM
12 94 D' ORAZIO Maurizio Fede AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1968 MM45
13 100 RUGGIERO Rosario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50
14 10 ELLI Davide AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM
15 132 GULINO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM45
16 19 MUSSO Jacopo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1993 PM
17 27 VALENZANO Eris AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1981 SM
18 80 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
19 84 ALBERTI Luigi AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1968 MM45
20 78 TALIANO Corrado AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM40
21 56 MASIA Gabriele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
22 37 CANTARELLI Massimiliano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
23 62 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM45
24 29 AMATEIS Dario AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM55
25 4 BOSTICCO Adriano AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1964 MM45
26 228 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
27 73 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
28 106 BIANCHI Emiliano AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1975 MM35
29 195 PISCOPO Gennaro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
30 18 MENEGALDO Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1973 MM40
31 108 BOERO Fabrizio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40
32 153 COSTANTINO Pietro AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM40
33 5 BRACCINI Mauro AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1982 SM
34 39 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35
35 176 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM45
36 50 GISONDI Franco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
37 177 DROCCO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
38 172 CIRAVEGNA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
39 45 FRANCIA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
40 171 CASSINELLI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1991 PM
41 213 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
42 133 LENTO Filippo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1985 TM
43 82 VOGLINO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
44 8 CIPOLLA Francesco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1949 MM60
45 31 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
46 127 ESPOSITO Luca AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1973 MM40
47 233 ALLOATTI Franco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
48 55 LO PORTO Angelo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
49 13 GUOLO Gianni AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
50 93 BRIGNOLIO Gianfranco AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1955 MM55
51 98 PALMIERI Giovanni AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1950 MM60
52 11 FASSIO Valter AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1955 MM55
53 158 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55
54 103 ANGELINO Domenico AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1977 MM35
55 16 MANSELLA Massimo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1989 SM
56 72 SCASSA Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MM35
57 96 FERRIAN Germano AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1965 MM45
58 202 SCHIAVINATO Ugo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
59 121 DELUCIA Pasquale AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MM55
60 140 PASTORE Giovanni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40
61 30 BAROLO Maurizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MM40
62 89 MARLETTI Omar AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1977 MM35
63 52 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
64 41 COTTO Fabrizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
65 49 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
66 7 CAZZAMANI BONA Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1964 MM45
67 101 ZAIA Marco AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1974 MM35
68 136 MOSSOTTO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
69 236 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
70 231 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
71 114 CERRATO Luciano AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
72 197 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
73 146 SPERETTA Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40
74 69 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
75 23 RISSONE Enrico AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40
76 225 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM55
77 234 PAGANI Mirko TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1978 MM35
78 230 PORPORATO Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1975 MM35
79 117 CONTI Marco Luigi umber AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM50
80 97 LANO Claudio AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1958 MM55
81 28 ALMONDO Elisa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MF35
82 129 FEDELE Daniele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM50
83 111 CABIATI Roberto Carlo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1962 MM50
84 83 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
85 128 FALETTI Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
86 160 ZULIAN Mirco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1976 MM35
87 141 PONCHIONE Alessandro AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1965 MM45
88 36 CANNELLA Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
89 66 PRUNOTTO Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM50
90 190 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
91 102 SIMONELLA Mauro AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1964 MM45
92 81 VIGNA Aldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1947 MM65
93 166 BOSCHIAZZO Luciano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
94 26 VACCANEO Vittorio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40
95 63 PELLITTERI Gioacchino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM50
96 175 DE TOFFOL Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
97 51 INGHINGOLO Angelo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM40
98 32 BERTOLINO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1983 SM
99 162 ALTEA Andrea CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
100 60 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45
101 47 GALATI Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM60
102 169 CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF45
103 260 MARTINI Gabriella SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1951 MF60
104 120 DALLOSTA Massimo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1974 MM35
105 154 MUSSO Valter Stefano AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1958 MM55
106 71 SACCO BOTTO Federico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
107 113 CAGNO Paolo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM50
108 119 D'ALOI Giulio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM45
109 134 LOI Cuper AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
110 115 CHIARANDA Gianfranco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1949 MM60
111 88 FERRATO Elio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1942 MM70
112 125 DI CERA Marco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1965 MM45
113 90 MONTERSINO Teresio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1945 MM65
114 70 SACCO BOTTO Anna AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MF50
115 40 CORRENTI Valentino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
116 151 BRUGNONE Paolo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1958 MM55
117 219 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
118 64 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
119 35 BRUNA Vincenzo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
120 79 VALPREDA Giuseppina AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MF50
121 174 CUNEO Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
122 21 POVERO Francesco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1954 MM55
123 110 BOTTO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1951 MM60
124 215 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
125 179 FIORINO Bruna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF45
126 137 MUTTON Davide AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
127 145 SARAIN Alessandro AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM45
128 95 FERRANTE Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40
129 198 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
130 155 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF50
131 262 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40
132 157 PETROCCIA Antonio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1967 MM45
133 92 BERGANTINO Maria AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1983 SF
134 124 DEZZANI Angelo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1953 MM60
135 206 TESTA Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
136 86 BUFFA Andrea AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1982 TM
137 212 COPPA Lamberto MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1964 MM45
138 148 TINNIRELLO Ottavio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1972 MM40
139 104 ARDISSONE Mauro AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1957 MM55
140 208 CASSINELLI Marco CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1964 MM45
141 196 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
142 163 AMBROSANO Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM45
143 65 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
144 59 MUSSO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35
145 144 PUNGITORE Domenico AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40
146 123 DESSIMONE Elisa AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1976 MF35
147 135 MANETTA Fabio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
148 200 SERRA Diego CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
149 33 BOERO Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1956 MM55
150 180 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM65
151 17 MARCHIONE Angelo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1952 MM60
152 217 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
153 211 MINA Piergiorgio CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1960 MM50
154 130 FERLISI Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40
155 77 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
156 20 NAVONE Monica AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1969 MF40
157 205 TARDITI Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
158 203 SUSENNA Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF50
159 224 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
160 222 BARATTO Francesco TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1977 MM35
161 235 BARGETTO Pierangelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
162 188 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
163 143 PROIETTI Filippo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
164 46 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
165 58 MORO Ferruccio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
166 76 SORRENTINO Teresa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
167 75 SORRENTINO Imma AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40
168 57 MONTEVARCHI Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
169 199 SEGA Simon CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM
170 68 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
171 1 ALUFFI Enzo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1957 MM55
172 126 DURANTE Eleonora AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1978 MF35
173 183 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM70
174 189 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60
175 112 CACHERANO Simone AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1975 MM35
176 191 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60
177 105 AUDISIO Paola Adele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MF50
178 116 CLAPASSON Elda Maria AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MF50
179 42 DABBENE Gianmarco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
180 139 PASSARO Sabina AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1973 MF40
181 185 LOMUSCIO Giovanna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF45
182 161 AGUZZI Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
183 165 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50
184 74 SEVITI Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
185 142 POVIGNA Sabrina AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1976 MF35
186 122 DEMMA Antonio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1962 MM50
187 194 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
188 216 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MF50
189 184 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60
190 67 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50
191 34 BORTOLATO Gianni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1945 MM65
192 182 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
193 91 ROGINA Daniela AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1970 MF40
194 159 TOMASSETTI Valerio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1953 MM60
195 131 FERRERO Massimo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1954 MM55
196 232 ROSSA Daniele TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1974 MM35
197 109 BOLOGNINI Simonetta AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1960 MF50
198 226 DEMURO Davide TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1973 MM40
199 150 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF60
200 170 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
201 204 TAGLIENTE Paola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
202 156 PANNO Alfonso AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1956 MM55
203 173 COSTAMAGNA Anna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MF50
204 87 CASTIATI Gianna AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1958 MF55
205 192 MIRRA Annapia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MF65
206 261 PIOVANO Giovanni SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1949 MM60
207 149 TORCHIO Daniele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1948 MM65
208 186 MACARIO Stefania CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF45
209 12 GERBI Mario AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1959 MM50
210 210 GONELLA Renzo CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1949 MM60
211 147 TINNIRELLO Franca AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MF40
212 138 PALUMBO Carla AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1957 MF55
213 6 CALDERA Claudia AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1965 MF45
214 85 BIT Livia AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1954 MF55
215 44 DESSIMONE Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
216 118 COPPO Maria AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1951 MF60

__Informazioni