33° BIELLA-PIEDICAVALLO

Data Luogo Categoria
24 marzo 2013 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
33° Biella-Piedicavallo (24 Marzo 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 82 VACCINA Tommaso GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1980 SM 1 1.07.17
2 207 TYAR Abdelhadi BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 1980 SM 2 1.08.53
3 168 BELLUSCHI Michele MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1992 PM 1 1.09.39
4 235 RACHHI El Mostafa LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1980 SM 3 1.10.38
5 1 ABATE Gabriele LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1979 SM 4 1.11.11
6 195 MONTANARI Giordano CO261 FALCHI-LECCO 1981 SM 5 1.13.03
7 118 TORELLO VIERA Carlo VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1978 MM35 1 1.18.18
8 16 BALZARETTI Silvio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1973 MM40 1 1.18.41
9 163 ZUCCO Adriano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40 2 1.19.10
10 176 ATTARDI Fabrizio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM45 1 1.19.16
11 135 PILETTA MASSARO Alan VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1986 SM 6 1.19.58
12 213 ROFFINO Valeria RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE 1990 SF 1 1.20.04
13 15 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM40 3 1.20.38
14 215 TETTAMANTI Stefano CO018 TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1978 MM35 2 1.21.15
15 189 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM50 1 1.21.23
16 96 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM45 2 1.21.38
17 162 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 3 1.21.45
18 196 BARP Marco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1966 MM45 4 1.21.53
19 139 VELLATI Viviana VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MF35 1 1.22.11
20 188 FANTIN Daniele VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 5 1.22.32
21 138 ROTTI Massimo VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1959 MM50 2 1.23.09
22 10 GIOVANNINI Luca VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MM45 6 1.23.16
23 77 SALUSSOLIA Nicola VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1972 MM40 4 1.23.50
24 94 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 3 1.23.58
25 178 PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 MM35 4 1.24.00
26 51 RONZANI Massimo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1960 MM50 3 1.24.19
27 50 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM55 1 1.24.20
28 86 TURA Giorgio VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1964 MM45 7 1.25.11
29 123 BERTINOTTI Cristiano VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1975 MM35 5 1.25.15
30 59 BARATELLA Fausto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 5 1.25.54
31 212 CASTAGNO Paolo TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1969 MM40 6 1.26.05
32 202 BOTOSSO Massimiliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1976 MM35 6 1.26.06
33 8 CIPRIANI Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 7 1.27.14
34 39 BROVARONE Giorgio VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1965 MM45 8 1.27.18
35 173 STROPPOLO Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 MM45 9 1.27.29
36 175 BOTTINELLI Monica VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1973 SF 2 1.27.46
37 184 RAMELLA BON Vincenzo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 4 1.28.07
38 214 BIANCHI Fabrizio CO682 A.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 1966 MM45 10 1.28.30
39 95 ZUBLENA Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1952 MM60 1 1.28.38
40 222 KUZMINSKA Katarzyna TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 MF35 2 1.28.49
41 19 VACCHINI Marco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MM35 8 1.29.00
42 145 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 11 1.29.15
43 91 GOBBI Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1973 MM40 7 1.29.23
44 136 PORTIGLIOTTI Marino VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1953 MM60 2 1.29.26
45 87 BUSCA Andrea VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 8 1.29.46
46 234 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM60 3 1.29.48
47 122 ALCIATI Maurizio Silvio VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1972 MM40 9 1.30.12
48 26 ROMA Silvio VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1978 MM35 9 1.30.14
49 11 DE NILE Mario VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 12 1.30.35
50 120 ROSSATO Paolo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 10 1.30.54
51 13 LABONIA Isabella BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 1977 MF35 3 1.31.12
52 100 GALANTE Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1971 MM40 10 1.31.18
53 101 CORNIANI Franco VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1961 MM50 5 1.31.29
54 149 GHIRARDELLO Mauro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35 11 1.31.42
55 27 SAIA Salvatore VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1975 MM35 12 1.31.45
56 187 FALABELLA Nicola VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1965 MM45 13 1.31.49
57 155 TESTORE Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35 13 1.31.55
58 93 PASSUELLO Nicoletta VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1963 MF50 1 1.32.30
59 3 BELLI Sergio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 SM 7 1.33.08
60 106 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50 6 1.33.19
61 137 ROSSI Otaldo VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1953 MM60 4 1.33.28
62 20 DESTRO Sonia VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1968 MF45 1 1.33.35
63 102 BRENZAN Luca VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1965 MM45 14 1.33.40
64 224 FAVA D'ALBERTO Emanuele VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1972 MM40 11 1.33.40
65 186 MIOLA Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM40 12 1.33.42
66 220 TRONCO Enrico VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1978 MM35 14 1.34.18
67 9 JON SCOTTA Leonardo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1979 TM 1 1.34.21
68 233 L'EPEE Sarah Aimee TO200 BASE RUNNING 1983 TF 1 1.34.29
69 232 VITTONE Eugenio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1986 SM 8 1.34.30
70 117 PELLANDA Franco VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1954 MM55 2 1.34.32
71 134 PERCIANTE Franco VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1964 MM45 15 1.34.42
72 150 GIANA Alessandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 15 1.34.50
73 132 IMBROSCI Vincenzo VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1944 MM65 1 1.34.56
74 208 PASTORE Alessandro TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1972 MM40 13 1.34.57
75 193 MATTE' Rosanna TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1969 MF40 1 1.35.03
76 167 DONEGA' Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1960 MM50 7 1.35.09
77 97 GHITTINO Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 16 1.35.13
78 229 SLANZI Gianluca VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1968 MM45 16 1.35.43
79 148 DI FRANCO Angelo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1970 MM40 14 1.35.44
80 90 ANGELERI Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50 8 1.35.49
81 113 LORENZINI Maurizio MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1956 MM55 3 1.36.05
82 192 DI VITO Lorena Antoniet MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1962 MF50 2 1.36.19
83 99 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1979 TM 2 1.36.22
84 133 LOCATELLI Vilmer VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1963 MM50 9 1.36.40
85 182 FANTASIA Nicola VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1963 MM50 10 1.37.07
86 239 GHIARDO Marco ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1974 MM35 17 1.37.08
87 14 ZINGARELLI Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1977 MM35 18 1.37.19
88 124 BRUNO Innocente VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1943 MM70 1 1.37.31
89 40 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 5 1.37.48
90 55 BERRA Wilmer VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 MM45 17 1.37.55
91 160 BRUNAZZI Carlo Umberto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1971 MM40 15 1.37.59
92 85 CHIARLETTI Daniele VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1981 TM 3 1.38.15
93 56 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40 2 1.38.23
94 17 DEVIVO Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 16 1.38.23
95 126 CHIARA Carluccio VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1951 MM60 6 1.38.25
96 143 BORASIO Riccardo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 MM40 17 1.38.42
97 156 TRIVERO Fabio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1985 SM 9 1.38.44
98 84 GARIZIO Carlo VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 11 1.38.44
99 109 BELTRAMI Luca VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1987 SM 10 1.38.50
100 69 BELLINI Roberto VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 18 1.39.06
101 116 MORETTO Massimo VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1968 MM45 19 1.39.08
102 183 VENTICINQUE Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1980 SM 11 1.39.25
103 169 MORO Paolo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 20 1.39.55
104 157 VENTURA Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 21 1.40.06
105 180 ZUCCONELLI Moreno VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1954 MM55 4 1.40.19
106 115 CASERIO Gianluca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 SM 12 1.40.35
107 237 PEDRAZZO Cesare VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1972 MM40 18 1.40.43
108 52 MUSSO Gabriele VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1974 MM35 19 1.41.00
109 174 ARCUNI Maurizio VC037 GSA POLLONE 1959 MM50 12 1.41.12
110 103 FERRARO FOGNO Federico VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1967 MM45 22 1.41.45
111 62 ZORDAN Adriano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 MM60 7 1.41.53
112 119 BORIO Paola VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MF50 3 1.41.58
113 159 OGLIETTI Barbara VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1971 MF40 3 1.42.03
114 57 BANFO Simona VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1972 MF40 4 1.42.40
115 58 COPPA BARILE Paolo VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1970 MM40 19 1.42.41
116 219 NATALE Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1966 MM45 23 1.43.25
117 114 EULOGIO Marco VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 24 1.43.43
118 140 PORRO Daniele MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45 25 1.43.45
119 181 BOIN Flavio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55 5 1.43.52
120 226 BERGAMO Roberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1955 MM55 6 1.44.04
121 129 DIPINTO Giuseppe VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1957 MM55 7 1.45.14
122 80 BRANCALEON Davide VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1966 MM45 26 1.45.26
123 78 ANTONIOTTI Paololuigi VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 MM55 8 1.45.32
124 161 VALLERA Pier Paolo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MM65 2 1.45.33
125 154 SANTORO Rosario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 13 1.45.51
126 35 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 9 1.46.08
127 204 FERRERO Luca VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1973 MM40 20 1.46.19
128 4 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45 2 1.46.21
129 198 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 SM 13 1.46.24
130 218 MANFRINATO Antonella VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1965 MF45 3 1.46.39
131 172 MAROSO Marino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50 14 1.46.38
132 21 MESSORI Daniele VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1954 MM55 10 1.46.42
133 5 PEZZUOLO Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 MM40 21 1.47.08
134 71 FAZZARI Renato VC037 GSA POLLONE 1974 MM35 20 1.47.22
135 142 BOGETTI Nicola VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1960 MM50 15 1.47.24
136 36 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 11 1.47.26
137 240 CIBIN Samantha MI674 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1973 MF40 5 1.47.42
138 179 MELIS Giovanni VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1960 MM50 16 1.47.53
139 147 DE LUCA Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1950 MM60 8 1.48.12
140 206 GRASSI Alessandra VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1966 MF45 4 1.48.13
141 25 DE MORI Manuel VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1980 SM 14 1.49.31
142 247 GIACONE Michele TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1953 MM60 9 1.48.40
143 225 PLONER Luigi VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1952 MM60 10 1.49.45
144 64 GIANESE Monica TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 5 1.48.58
145 223 GIACOMETTI Roberta VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1974 MF35 4 1.49.19
146 18 FOGLIO STOBBIA Milena VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1981 TF 2 1.49.27
147 230 MONTONERA Marzio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1966 MM45 27 1.49.28
148 34 DODA Fabrizio VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1969 MM40 22 1.49.30
149 30 CASON Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50 4 1.49.43
150 238 MASSARO Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1961 MM50 17 1.49.45
151 209 BORRIONE Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 28 1.50.04
152 221 BRUSA Gabriele CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 1987 TM 4 1.50.12
153 53 COPPIANO Fabrizio MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1967 MM45 29 1.50.16
154 146 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM60 11 1.50.24
155 38 FREGUGLIA Franco VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1948 MM65 3 1.50.32
156 244 SALVAI Gianluca VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1963 MM50 18 1.50.40
157 47 MARIANI Daniela MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1975 MF35 5 1.50.52
158 194 COPASSO Argentina VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 MF35 6 1.52.15
159 191 CHERCHI Fabrizio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1962 MM50 19 1.53.17
160 112 DI MAGGIO Sergio Natale VA998 UISP ORTICA TEAM FC 1965 MM45 30 1.53.29
161 144 CAPACCI Enzo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 20 1.54.14
162 245 PERONA Pietro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM60 12 1.54.20
163 22 ANGELA Fausto ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1972 MM40 23 1.54.27
164 32 GARAVAGLIA Sara MI674 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1978 MF35 7 1.54.29
165 33 VIDACH Valter MI674 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1960 MM50 21 1.54.31
166 45 ZIGNONE Maria Gabriella VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1961 MF50 5 1.55.34
167 166 CARTA MOGLIETTA Pier En VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1949 MM60 13 1.55.35
168 46 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF65 1 1.55.48
169 28 MAGARAGGIA Dario VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1959 MM50 22 1.55.53
170 29 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 6 1.56.05
171 217 LAMPO Giuseppe VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MM60 14 1.56.56
172 23 MILA Elena ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1978 MF35 8 1.57.05
173 236 JANUTOLO GROS Arnaldo ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1966 MM45 31 1.57.14
174 105 ROMBOLA' Giuseppe VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1959 MM50 23 1.57.19
175 249 COPPO Diego VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1964 MM45 32 1.57.52
176 210 GUSELLA Massimo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1971 MM40 24 1.58.24
177 74 PAVESE Andrea VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1979 TM 5 1.58.31
178 231 DEIRO Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 24 1.58.32
179 108 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1967 MM45 33 1.58.48
180 177 ADDAMO Giuseppe TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1979 TM 6 1.58.52
181 248 AMBROSIO Maria Assunta TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1960 MF50 6 1.59.24
182 165 TRASFORINI Stefano VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1978 MM35 21 1.59.32
183 49 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM70 2 1.59.53
184 127 DE FABIANI Franca VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1966 MF45 6 2.02.06
185 158 ZACCHERO Renato VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 MM55 12 2.02.18
186 241 FELISSATI Nicola VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1972 MM40 25 2.02.50
187 7 MARCHIORI Enrico ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1968 MM45 34 2.02.59
188 211 DUOCCIO Rosella TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF50 7 2.03.21
189 151 OLGIATI Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM50 25 2.04.12
190 72 MARIO Lorenzon ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1955 MM55 13 2.04.50
191 63 BARBONI Gloria VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1951 MF60 1 2.05.59
192 242 SAVIOLO Luca ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1986 TM 7 2.08.04
193 243 ROSAZZO PRIN Marco ZZ900 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1986 TM 8 2.08.05
194 201 ALBIERI Andrea VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1979 TM 9 2.08.13
195 48 BOTALLA Andrea VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1972 MM40 26 2.07.08
196 125 CALZANEGRA Stefano VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1972 MM40 27 2.07.39
197 31 NAPOLITANO Giuseppe VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1952 MM60 15 2.08.06
198 37 RIGHINO Piero VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1949 MM60 16 2.08.19
199 227 ZANOVELLO Natale VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1954 MM55 14 2.09.15
200 43 BOTTONI Elvira VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MF55 1 2.10.18
201 131 FROVA Mario VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1966 MM45 35 2.11.02
202 152 ROMANO Pier Franco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 MM55 15 2.11.21
203 98 BOTALLA GAMBETTA Giampi VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1982 TM 10 2.14.31
204 89 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM60 17 2.15.13
205 185 LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1953 MF60 2 2.15.31
206 42 BELLINCIONI Vanda VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MF55 2 2.19.54
207 44 ZERBETTO Emanuela VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1959 MF50 8 2.19.56
208 60 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM60 18 2.20.35
209 76 BARBIRATO Renata VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1963 MF50 9 2.20.45
210 228 CAPPUCCIO Angelo VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1971 MM40 28 2.22.16
211 41 CECCON Giovanni VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1934 MM75 1 2.28.04
212 61 SIMONI Silvana VC037 GSA POLLONE 1955 MF55 3 2.35.27
213 246 PELLEREI Mariella VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1948 MF65 2 2.37.10
214 54 DEMATTEI Fulvia VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MF50 10 2.50.00

__Informazioni