PASQUETTA A NEIVE

Data Luogo Categoria
1 aprile 2013 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Pasquetta a Neive (01 Aprile 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 953 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
2 914 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM
3 825 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1989 SM
4 778 TALLONE Ezio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
5 816 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 JM
6 949 ALBERTONE Edmil GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1975 SM
7 998 CHIERA Franco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35
8 840 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
9 771 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
10 822 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1982 SM
11 996 MEOLI Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
12 826 MOLLO Mario CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1972 MM40
13 713 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
14 766 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
15 765 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45
16 823 BORDIN Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1985 SM
17 774 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
18 1 RIVA Pietro CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1997 AM
19 907 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
20 770 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
21 814 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM
22 944 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
23 705 ELLI Davide AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM
24 827 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM50
25 753 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
26 722 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 SM
27 991 RUGGIERO Rosario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50
28 777 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
29 859 PALUMBO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40
30 754 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35
31 999 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
32 929 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM
33 821 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM
34 775 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
35 795 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35
36 732 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
37 798 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
38 877 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 SM
39 920 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
40 925 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
41 824 GALLIANO Valerio CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1959 MM50
42 830 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
43 934 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
44 720 MASIA Gabriele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
45 769 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF
46 831 LINGUA Paolo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50
47 723 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM45
48 977 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
49 746 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
50 797 ANGHILANTE Claudio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SM
51 811 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50
52 970 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
53 933 PEROTTO Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
54 767 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
55 968 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35
56 796 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
57 858 NEGRINO Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM50
58 804 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM
59 704 CIPOLLA Francesco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1949 MM60
60 942 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
61 708 CANTARELLI Massimiliano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
62 707 AMANDOLA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM40
63 791 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
64 995 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
65 736 PIA Flavio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45
66 935 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM60
67 802 BARRA Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM
68 709 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35
69 993 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50
70 800 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45
71 747 SAROTTO Samuele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1980 SM
72 884 CASTAGNO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MM40
73 772 NOT Federico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
74 808 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50
75 758 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF
76 838 CASSINELLI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1991 PM
77 817 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM
78 812 ORSI Ezio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1968 MM45
79 938 BORDIN Emanuel CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 MM35
80 743 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55
81 901 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM50
82 886 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
83 809 CHARBONNIER Patrik CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1978 MM35
84 946 BRUNO Natalino CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1958 MM55
85 757 CALANDRI Lodovico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
86 714 MASTINU Gian Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
87 839 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM45
88 910 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
89 805 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
90 818 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
91 815 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
92 923 GARELLI Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
93 922 GARELLI Giuliano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
94 782 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45
95 755 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50
96 729 SCHIAVINATO Ugo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
97 921 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
98 913 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45
99 862 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
100 904 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
101 717 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
102 848 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
103 997 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
104 976 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
105 748 BOASSO Emiliano CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1975 MM35
106 711 COTTO Fabrizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
107 891 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
108 829 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
109 807 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
110 773 PEIRONA Ivan CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
111 932 PERANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55
112 719 MARCHISIO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
113 725 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40
114 810 CHARBONNIER Ugo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1952 MM60
115 990 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
116 761 FASOLIS Costanza CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1986 SF
117 701 BENZI Cesare AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM50
118 834 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
119 813 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM50
120 739 CINQUEMANI Franca AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MF40
121 875 TORCHIO Alberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SM
122 846 IADICICCO Giancarlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40
123 883 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55
124 718 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM55
125 974 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM55
126 989 RISSONE Enrico AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40
127 957 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM
128 924 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
129 867 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
130 733 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
131 980 GILLI Francesco TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1969 MM40
132 781 VIGLIETTI Duilio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 MM35
133 994 ROMAN Alina SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE 1977 MF35
134 790 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
135 916 SCUTTI Daniela CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MF40
136 735 PETITO Maria AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF45
137 820 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM60
138 780 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35
139 939 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 PF
140 927 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
141 917 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
142 1000 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM60
143 888 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
144 940 BECCARIA Lorenza CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1997 AF
145 764 FORNIONE Tiziana CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40
146 853 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
147 801 BARRA Gabriele CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1997 AM
148 789 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM50
149 715 GIOVINE Mara AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45
150 806 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
151 937 SICCARDI Mariangela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF50
152 793 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
153 779 TALLONE Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
154 724 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
155 893 MERLO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM45
156 740 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF50
157 984 TURANO Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1980 TM
158 792 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF50
159 985 PINTO Erika TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1973 MF40
160 982 ARNONE Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1979 TM
161 841 FIORINO Bruna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF45
162 759 CHIAPELLO Gianpiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
163 872 SCAVINO Daniela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SF
164 721 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45
165 931 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
166 918 AIMO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1957 MM55
167 926 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 SF
168 745 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
169 842 FRANCONE Alberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM
170 868 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
171 964 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
172 788 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
173 785 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
174 941 GIOVANNINI Gabriele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1955 MM55
175 881 BIANCO Nicola CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
176 776 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60
177 768 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50
178 880 BERBOTTO Silvio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM40
179 819 MARINANGELI Claudio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1965 MM45
180 710 COGNETTO Guido AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
181 751 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50
182 763 FORNIONE Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MF40
183 871 SAMPIETRO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MF35
184 741 PETROCCIA Antonio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1967 MM45
185 962 DE CARLI Adriana TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF45
186 738 ZANDRINO Franco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
187 948 ROVERO Mario CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1962 MM50
188 874 SERRA Diego CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
189 905 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM60
190 716 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
191 900 RAVIOLA Ezio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM50
192 787 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
193 849 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
194 897 NOVELLI Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM45
195 727 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
196 898 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
197 879 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55
198 972 BARGETTO Pierangelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
199 936 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM60
200 786 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF50
201 851 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60
202 730 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
203 895 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
204 928 OLIVIERI Vittorio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM
205 861 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF50
206 702 BILOTTA Annalisa AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1973 MF40
207 833 AGRO' Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM55
208 750 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM65
209 943 SANTORU Monica CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
210 973 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
211 885 CHIOLA Elena CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 TF
212 890 GIORDANO Gaetano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
213 760 CONTERNO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MF40
214 866 QUAGLIETTA Damiano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM70
215 737 PROIETTI Filippo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
216 856 MOLINO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
217 835 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50
218 783 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF40
219 784 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
220 865 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
221 854 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60
222 958 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
223 799 BARALE Marilena CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MF45
224 836 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF
225 882 BOCCHINO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
226 803 BOINE Marina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MF45
227 712 DABBENE Gianmarco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
228 951 ORLANDI Sandro PR501 ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 1964 MM45
229 863 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
230 873 SEGA Simon CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM
231 971 PRINETTO Giancarla TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45
232 844 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM70
233 845 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
234 969 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
235 960 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
236 742 SUSENNA Franco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1961 MM50
237 752 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45
238 906 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
239 855 MATERA Agostino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
240 843 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM65
241 837 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
242 850 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
243 726 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50
244 966 REALE Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
245 847 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60
246 857 NAPOLI Anna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MF55
247 992 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60
248 756 BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1944 MF65
249 902 RINALDI Graziano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
250 909 STROPPIANA Roberta CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 SF
251 889 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM65
252 903 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55