LA 10 MILA DEGLI ACAJA

Data Luogo Categoria
7 aprile 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La 10mila degli Acaja (08 Aprile 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 4 YOUNG Edward TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1984 SM 30:58:00
2 2 LAAOUINA Abdelhadi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 31:03:00
3 1 SCOLERI Andrea (I) RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 1990 SM 31:05:00
4 5 TAGNESE Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 31:12:00
5 10 ROLLAND Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PM 31:26:00
6 3 GONIN Simone TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1989 SM 31:31:00
7 7 BIANCO Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM 32:03:00
8 116 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 MM35 32:06:00
9 8 MAROCCO Simone TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40 32:16:00
10 25 POGLIANI Carlo (I) AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1985 SM 32:23:00
11 9 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM 32:34:00
12 351 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM 32:41:00
13 99 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1989 SM 32:48:00
14 91 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 JM 33:01:00
15 338 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 33:06:00
16 148 TOURN Loris CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1991 PM 33:17:00
17 6 ED DERRAZ Abdelmjid AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1992 PM 33:31:00
18 110 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 33:32:00
19 184 PELISSERO Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PM 33:36:00
20 26 ANSELMO Michele AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1977 MM35 33:41:00
21 466 CHIERA Franco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35 33:56:00
22 230 BERTUGLIA Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 34:04:00
23 11 HAMMOUDY Mohamed AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1994 JM 34:08:00
24 237 RAS Diego TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1995 JM 34:08:00
25 123 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 34:09:00
26 149 WENZERE Fikre Tekle CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SM 34:11:00
27 233 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 PM 34:17:00
28 74 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 34:36:00
29 57 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 SM 34:43:00
30 332 ALBANO Rudy TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1992 PM 34:47:00
31 649 ISSOGLIO Massimiliano TO249 ASD MC RUNNING 1969 MM40 34:47:00
32 15 ARAFI Khadija (I) GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1978 SF 34:51:00
33 658 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 34:56:00
34 168 VIERIN Mauro (I) LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1968 MM45 34:58:00
35 13 MORANO Giorgia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF 34:59:00
36 139 BARALE Andrea CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JM 35:01:00
37 101 MOLLO Mario CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1972 MM40 35:02:00
38 96 BORDIN Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1985 SM 35:04:00
39 95 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1982 SM 35:09:00
40 163 BONANSEA Davide CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1973 MM40 35:09:00
41 77 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 35:13:00
42 111 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 35:26:00
43 92 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 35:29:00
44 360 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45 35:30:00
45 50 GANDOLFO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM 35:30:00
46 580 RIU Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 35:34:00
47 154 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 35:40:00
48 16 ABERA Fisseha Feleku TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 SF 35:44:00
49 527 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 35:47:00
50 24 BELTRAMI Gabriele (I) AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1974 MM35 35:49:00
51 32 LADETTO Emanuele AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM 35:51:00
52 339 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 35:53:00
53 382 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM45 35:55:00
54 517 DADOUCH Abdellah TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 35:56:00
55 14 BERTONE Catherine (I) AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1972 SF 35:57:00
56 373 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 35:57:00
57 28 ELLI Davide AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM 35:58:00
58 301 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50 36:00:00
59 178 FONTAN Federico TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 36:00:00
60 145 SARDO Marcello CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM40 36:01:00
61 130 PALUMBO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40 36:02:00
62 249 NOTA Paolo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1982 TM 36:05:00
63 367 RISPOLI Davide TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35 36:07:00
64 671 CASERTA Giuseppe TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1981 SM 36:10:00
65 29 FACCARELLO Davide AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1971 MM40 36:14:00
66 363 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 36:17:00
67 69 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 36:20:00
68 135 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM50 36:22:00
69 137 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 36:26:00
70 504 CIVITICO Renato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 36:29:00
71 354 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55 36:32:00
72 558 MENSI Federico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 36:36:00
73 143 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 36:37:00
74 316 KHOUKH Yassine TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1988 SM 36:41:00
75 621 CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MM40 36:41:00
76 512 COTZA Sandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 36:42:00
77 108 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 36:42:00
78 169 PAUTASSI Alberto TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1975 MM35 36:43:00
79 179 FONTAN Pierpaolo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1955 MM55 36:45:00
80 41 VALENZANO Eris AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1981 SM 36:46:00
81 514 CUDA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 36:48:00
82 170 GELATTI Marco TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1997 AM 36:51:00
83 374 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50 36:56:00
84 90 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 36:59:00
85 98 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1990 SM 36:59:00
86 58 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM45 37:03:00
87 333 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55 37:11:00
88 401 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35 37:13:00
89 34 MUSSO Paolo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50 37:14:00
90 669 FURLAN Filomena (I) MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA 1990 SF 37:18:00
91 140 CASTELLINO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM50 37:20:00
92 67 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 37:20:00
93 65 TALIANO Corrado AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM40 37:21:00
94 43 AMANDOLA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM40 37:24:00
95 183 PELISSERO Luca TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1972 MM40 37:26:00
96 19 ABERA FISEHA Tarikua TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SF 37:28:00
97 84 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 37:32:00
98 359 GIORDANA Alessandro TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO 1997 AM 37:32:00
99 312 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35 37:33:00
100 55 MASIA Gabriele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35 37:34:00
101 606 VIAZZI Umberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 37:35:00
102 94 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 37:38:00
103 100 GALLIANO Valerio CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1959 MM50 37:40:00
104 306 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55 37:42:00
105 495 CASSANELLI Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1991 PM 37:44:00
106 258 CASCONE Roberto TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MM35 37:46:00
107 346 GASPARRINI Roberto TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45 37:47:00
108 45 CANTARELLI Massimiliano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 37:49:00
109 599 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 37:52:00
110 161 BARBERO Gianluca CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1973 MM40 37:53:00
111 598 SPADON Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 37:56:00
112 78 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 37:58:00
113 142 FALCO Gualtiero CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM45 37:59:00
114 576 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 38:01:00
115 150 MATTONE Giuseppina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MF45 38:02:00
116 618 BALDUZZI Marco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM45 38:02:00
117 357 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55 38:03:00
118 396 FARAONE Fabio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1975 MM35 38:07:00
119 229 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 MM55 38:17:00
120 371 SORACE Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45 38:18:00
121 181 GRANDIS Matteo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AM 38:19:00
122 86 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 38:20:00
123 79 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 38:23:00
124 613 CHIAVAZZA Diego TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35 38:24:00
125 581 RIVELLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35 38:24:00
126 187 RINALDO Maura TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1969 SF 38:24:00
127 525 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 38:25:00
128 567 PANARESE Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 38:28:00
129 182 HUMBERT Lello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1957 MM55 38:33:00
130 610 ZOPPIS Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35 38:35:00
131 471 FALCO Lorenzo TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1983 TM 38:35:00
132 337 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40 38:36:00
133 384 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35 38:37:00
134 427 AGLI' Ugo TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM50 38:39:00
135 35 MUSSO Jacopo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1993 PM 38:40:00
136 315 JALYL Said TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1978 SM 38:41:00
137 162 BIEI Danilo CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1977 MM35 38:42:00
138 247 LAURENTI Gilberto TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1968 MM45 38:46:00
139 138 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 38:48:00
140 582 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 38:51:00
141 221 BENEDETTO Luca TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1975 MM35 38:51:00
142 267 MASSEL Fabio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1997 AM 38:53:00
143 20 TUNESI Francesca TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1980 TF 38:56:00
144 433 BESSONE Marco TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1975 MM35 38:59:00
145 352 ITALIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60 39:00:00
146 232 CAMPRA Guido TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1969 MM40 39:04:00
147 473 BELTRAMINO Osvaldo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1962 MM50 39:06:00
148 82 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 39:07:00
149 302 AMERIO Andrea TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50 39:08:00
150 553 MARIGHELLA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35 39:08:00
151 502 CIRLIG Lucian Mihai TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1986 TM 39:10:00
152 223 ZOPPI Daniele TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1974 MM35 39:12:00
153 152 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45 39:14:00
154 147 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 39:15:00
155 413 BERTALOT Mauro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1970 MM40 39:19:00
156 436 CAFFARATTI Sandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MM35 39:22:00
157 478 ALBERGHINA Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1997 AM 39:27:00
158 105 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50 39:28:00
159 353 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM 39:29:00
160 469 BIXIO Alessandro TO204 ATLETICA TORINO 1981 SM 39:29:00
161 254 BOB Dionisie TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1997 AM 39:30:00
162 361 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50 39:32:00
163 115 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 39:34:00
164 521 DE SANTIS Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 39:37:00
165 411 YOUNG Thomas William TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1981 SM 39:38:00
166 459 SCIACCA Sebastiano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55 39:39:00
167 243 CARDIA Salvatore TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1965 MM45 39:40:00
168 251 SALVATI Gerardo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1966 MM45 39:43:00
169 655 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50 39:44:00
170 188 RIVA Stella TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1983 SF 39:45:00
171 81 NOT Federico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 39:48:00
172 409 CENACCHI Alessandro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40 39:48:00
173 46 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35 39:50:00
174 672 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF 39:51:00
175 624 MORANO Giovanni TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1956 MM55 39:59:00
176 622 FERRERO Eugenio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1966 MM45 40:01:00
177 327 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60 40:05:00
178 21 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45 40:05:00
179 429 AVONDET Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1983 SM 40:09:00
180 216 VALLE Paolo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1969 MM40 40:12:00
181 190 MONTABONE Walter TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1969 MM40 40:15:00
182 324 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM 40:17:00
183 289 BOER Mauro TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MM50 40:18:00
184 72 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 40:19:00
185 31 GUOLO Gianni AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50 40:20:00
186 398 MARTIGNANO Salvatore TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1974 MM35 40:21:00
187 319 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50 40:22:00
188 628 SOLERA Gianni TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1973 MM40 40:24:00
189 238 SARTORI Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 40:28:00
190 189 TOSA Raffaello TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1952 MM60 40:29:00
191 465 CAVALLERA Nicol TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF 40:30:00
192 234 GILARDI Gioacchino TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1996 AM 40:30:00
193 434 BONANSEA Alessandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM35 40:31:00
194 674 GENTILE Aldo TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1957 MM55 40:33:00
195 22 CUNEAZ Roberta (I) AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1972 MF40 40:36:00
196 109 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 40:39:00
197 424 SARAGOSI Massimo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM40 40:40:00
198 503 CIURO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 40:40:00
199 414 BIANCO Claudio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1967 MM45 40:44:00
200 456 RONCO Sergio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1972 MM40 40:51:00
201 480 ANELLI Tommaso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 40:51:00
202 268 MENUSAN Loris TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM40 40:51:00
203 70 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 40:52:00
204 368 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55 40:56:00
205 609 ZERILLI Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 41:00:00
206 516 D'APRILE Ettore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 41:01:00
207 104 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65 41:02:00
208 623 GAVA Omar TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1980 TM 41:02:00
209 403 APUZZO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 41:04:00
210 596 SMOGLICA Daniele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM 41:04:00
211 236 LEVRINO Gianfranco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM60 41:05:00
212 552 MARENZANO Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40 41:08:00
213 595 SEVERINI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35 41:09:00
214 93 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 41:09:00
215 52 GISONDI Franco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 41:10:00
216 640 MONANDRO Massimo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1972 MM40 41:11:00
217 30 FASSIO Valter AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1955 MM55 41:11:00
218 395 DI VINCENZO Vincenzo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MM50 41:12:00
219 114 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 PF 41:15:00
220 619 BORLETTO Alfio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1965 MM45 41:17:00
221 53 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 41:18:00
222 39 SARACCO Ezio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50 41:18:00
223 673 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45 41:19:00
224 129 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF 41:19:00
225 404 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60 41:27:00
226 47 COTTO Fabrizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35 41:28:00
227 476 MARCATO Bruno TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1951 MM60 41:29:00
228 89 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 41:30:00
229 397 LISSONA Silvano TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1957 MM55 41:31:00
230 322 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 41:31:00
231 510 CORONA Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 41:32:00
232 80 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 41:35:00
233 577 RENNA Alfonso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 41:39:00
234 431 BAUDINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50 41:40:00
235 665 FALCO Mauro (I) ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMP. 1961 MNC 41:42:00
236 253 VIANO Flavio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1965 MM45 41:56:00
237 355 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50 41:58:00
238 273 PONS Patrik TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1975 MM35 41:59:00
239 475 GRAGLIA Vincenzo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1960 MM50 42:00:00
240 385 MESSINA Maurizio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1972 MM40 42:01:00
241 399 PINTO Francesco TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1973 MM40 42:05:00
242 491 BRUNO Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 42:05:00
243 281 MAZA Alessandro TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1971 MM40 42:06:00
244 186 RAMAT Miriana TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AF 42:07:00
245 222 BUNIVA Roberto TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1968 MM45 42:07:00
246 520 DE SALVO Stefano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1979 TM 42:08:00
247 607 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 42:09:00
248 271 NEVACHE Andrea TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1977 MM35 42:12:00
249 277 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MF40 42:12:00
250 156 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40 42:14:00
251 37 RINETTI Lucio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM 42:15:00
252 545 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55 42:16:00
253 549 MALERBA Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 42:19:00
254 174 BOLOGNA Andrea TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 42:20:00
255 486 BERGAMINI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 42:21:00
256 659 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 42:24:00
257 603 TWOMEY Mark TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 42:25:00
258 358 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 42:26:00
259 430 AVONDET Vanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM35 42:28:00
260 487 BERTINO Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 42:31:00
261 506 COLLA Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 42:32:00
262 441 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 PF 42:33:00
263 583 RIVITUSO Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 42:35:00
264 418 DEPETRIS Roberto TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1968 MM45 42:36:00
265 654 GABOARDI Cesare VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1956 MM55 42:37:00
266 513 COTZA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 42:38:00
267 453 MORERO Fulvio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1973 MM40 42:39:00
268 377 BIN Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45 42:40:00
269 76 GALFRE' Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1959 MM50 42:40:00
270 75 GALFRE' Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1987 SM 42:45:00
271 136 OSELLA Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 42:46:00
272 260 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM 42:47:00
273 245 FRANZA Carlo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1969 MM40 42:48:00
274 457 ROSSETTO Marco TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1987 SM 42:49:00
275 71 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 42:50:00
276 54 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM55 42:50:00
277 481 ARDEI Ionut TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM 42:51:00
278 342 DEL MASTRO Osvaldo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55 42:52:00
279 256 BREUZA Fabrizio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1975 MM35 42:53:00
280 657 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 42:54:00
281 42 ALMONDO Elisa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MF35 42:54:00
282 420 GIAVENO Fabrizio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1974 MM35 42:57:00
283 668 GALLIANO Silvio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55 42:59:00
284 524 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 43:02:00
285 438 CASTELLANO Ferruccio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55 43:05:00
286 235 GULLI' Angelo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM60 43:08:00
287 218 VOLA Sandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1973 MM40 43:11:00
288 270 MORELLO Roberto TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1973 MM40 43:14:00
289 448 MANAVELLA Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM55 43:14:00
290 375 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40 43:18:00
291 405 ROBERTI Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 43:20:00
292 44 BAROLO Maurizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MM40 43:20:00
293 257 BRUNETTO Enrico TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MM35 43:21:00
294 345 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60 43:22:00
295 173 BIANCO Elisa TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 PF 43:26:00
296 575 PUGLIARA Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 43:27:00
297 364 POSELLA Gianpaolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45 43:28:00
298 533 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45 43:28:00
299 634 BAZZANI Lorenzo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1971 MM40 43:29:00
300 419 FENOGLIO Giancarlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM40 43:30:00
301 494 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40 43:30:00
302 292 LANZA Raffaella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1967 MF45 43:31:00
303 484 BENINCASA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 43:34:00
304 589 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 43:35:00
305 626 RESTAGNO Valerio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1960 MM50 43:38:00
306 422 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70 43:41:00
307 348 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50 43:42:00
308 407 ALCIATI Silvio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1954 MM55 43:42:00
309 470 LISSONA Mauro TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 43:43:00
310 296 RICOSSA Andrea TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1969 MM40 43:44:00
311 663 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM40 43:47:00
312 274 PORTA Silvia TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1969 MF40 43:50:00
313 602 TERRANO Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 43:51:00
314 38 RISSONE Enrico AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40 43:52:00
315 379 FEDE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45 43:52:00
316 452 MONNET Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55 43:55:00
317 210 LONGO Vincenzo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM45 43:59:00
318 120 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 43:59:00
319 167 DA ROS Francesco CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1987 SM 44:02:00
320 113 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF40 44:05:00
321 445 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50 44:06:00
322 356 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35 44:07:00
323 326 SILVANO Ronnj TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 44:07:00
324 263 GHIGO Marco TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1995 JM 44:08:00
325 499 CHETTA Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 TM 44:09:00
326 600 SURBONE Lorenzo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 44:09:00
327 439 CHIORINO Tiziano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MM45 44:10:00
328 125 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 MF35 44:13:00
329 455 RAIMONDO Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MF45 44:16:00
330 560 MINICHETTI Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 44:17:00
331 653 BOSIO Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1979 SM 44:18:00
332 336 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40 44:19:00
333 228 STELLA Mario TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1955 MM55 44:20:00
334 365 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM50 44:20:00
335 593 SENA Ivano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 TM 44:21:00
336 389 SANSONE Carmine TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50 44:25:00
337 612 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 TM 44:28:00
338 340 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65 44:31:00
339 278 SAPPE' Roberto TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1971 MM40 44:33:00
340 614 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55 44:34:00
341 200 COCCA Andrea TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35 44:35:00
342 515 D'ALOIA Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 44:36:00
343 248 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM60 44:37:00
344 561 MINUTO Massimiliano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 44:39:00
345 49 FAUSONE Loredana AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1967 MF45 44:40:00
346 146 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50 44:41:00
347 540 GELATI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 44:41:00
348 239 SCELLATO Salvatore TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 44:42:00
349 127 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65 44:43:00
350 627 ROCCATI Giorgio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM45 44:46:00
351 344 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50 44:49:00
352 220 AVONDET Luana TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1982 SF 44:50:00
353 164 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40 44:54:00
354 548 MAINELLA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 44:58:00
355 507 COMMITO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 45:01:00
356 350 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60 45:03:00
357 151 PEANO Mauro Carlo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40 45:05:00
358 40 VACCANEO Vittorio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40 45:06:00
359 291 CIPRIANO Gabriella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1968 MF45 45:07:00
360 440 CIVERA Paolo TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1962 MM50 45:08:00
361 447 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45 45:11:00
362 442 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40 45:13:00
363 526 EANDI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 45:16:00
364 594 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35 45:19:00
365 144 PICCA Valentina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SF 45:22:00
366 33 PALLADINO Giulia AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1995 JF 45:23:00
367 180 GENOVESE Francesca TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AF 45:24:00
368 458 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM50 45:27:00
369 305 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70 45:28:00
370 400 BORGOGNO Maurizio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1979 TM 45:29:00
371 585 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55 45:30:00
372 172 TIOZZO Arianna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1995 JF 45:31:00
373 282 MONNO Ylenia TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1973 MF40 45:32:00
374 648 DE TOMMASI Paolo TO249 ASD MC RUNNING 1978 MM35 45:33:00
375 566 PADUANO Pietro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 45:34:00
376 204 DEMONTE Raffaele TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MM35 45:37:00
377 651 RUZZON Cristina TO249 ASD MC RUNNING 1975 MF35 45:40:00
378 615 VANZO Daniele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1973 MM40 45:44:00
379 51 GIOVINE Mara AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45 45:45:00
380 656 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 45:46:00
381 331 SCOZZAFAVA Elio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1950 MM60 45:46:00
382 641 PINTO Erika TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1973 MF40 45:47:00
383 62 SACCO BOTTO Anna AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MF50 45:51:00
384 68 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 45:53:00
385 122 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM 45:54:00
386 176 D'ORAZIO Patrizia TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1964 MF45 45:55:00
387 571 PERENZIN Luciano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55 45:58:00
388 56 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45 45:59:00
389 556 POMPELE Sergio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 46:00:00
390 194 BERTETTO Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35 46:00:00
391 625 PIGNATELLI Umberto TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1976 MM35 46:01:00
392 474 GALOSSO Claudio TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1952 MM60 46:02:00
393 468 BORDESE Roberto TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1963 MM50 46:04:00
394 572 PIERRO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 46:08:00
395 88 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 46:09:00
396 388 RUVA Vincenzo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1964 MM45 46:10:00
397 313 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35 46:11:00
398 153 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50 46:12:00
399 347 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50 46:16:00
400 217 VALLERINO Paola TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1961 MF50 46:17:00
401 171 REGEN Giulia TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1997 AF 46:18:00
402 284 VOLPE Fabio Alberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1977 MM35 46:19:00
403 177 FAVRETTO Federica TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1996 AF 46:20:00
404 225 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65 46:23:00
405 591 SCILANGA Raffaele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 46:27:00
406 536 GAGGIANO Michela TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 46:29:00
407 211 PEPPONI Marco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MM35 46:30:00
408 265 MARTINAT Fabio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1997 AM 46:31:00
409 255 BREUSA Elena TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MF40 46:32:00
410 166 TURAGLIO Valentina CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1982 TF 46:33:00
411 392 TAROZZO Giulio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1949 MM60 46:34:00
412 308 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60 46:35:00
413 497 CELESTE Bernard TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 46:36:00
414 325 PUMILIA Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45 46:36:00
415 369 SALMASO Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40 46:39:00
416 307 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65 46:40:00
417 141 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 46:41:00
418 266 MARTINAT Fabrizio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1971 MM40 46:46:00
419 633 TUMMINELLO Ines TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MF45 46:52:00
420 662 RUFFA Carlalberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MM45 46:56:00
421 214 PUSSETTO Marco Antonio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MM45 47:01:00
422 611 CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50 47:03:00
423 73 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF45 47:06:00
424 402 BERGESE Carlo TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1969 MM40 47:09:00
425 636 FOGO Osvaldo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1954 MM55 47:12:00
426 275 ROSSO Enrico TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM40 47:13:00
427 59 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35 47:16:00
428 300 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55 47:19:00
429 522 DELLA MALVA Berardino TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 47:20:00
430 241 SIGOLO Stefano TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1966 MM45 47:21:00
431 493 CASALI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45 47:22:00
432 573 PINCHI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 47:25:00
433 620 CALABRESE Donato TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM60 47:25:00
434 406 ZENGA Silvestro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 47:29:00
435 240 SERVENTI Manuela TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1978 MF35 47:32:00
436 629 SPANO' Davide TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MM45 47:36:00
437 631 SPANO' Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1965 MM45 47:37:00
438 219 AIRAUDI Andrea TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1975 MM35 47:37:00
439 246 KOSZTANDI Mihaly TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1956 MM55 47:38:00
440 428 AGLI' Christian TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1972 MM40 47:41:00
441 242 TIRELLO Paolo Alessandr TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1971 MM40 47:47:00
442 118 VIOLA Angelo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1948 MM65 47:48:00
443 563 NORZI Walter TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55 47:49:00
444 483 BELTRAMO Maria Cristina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50 47:50:00
445 555 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 47:51:00
446 472 BARAL Elena TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1957 MF55 47:53:00
447 341 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45 47:54:00
448 463 TRON Anita TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MF55 47:56:00
449 107 BARRA Desiree CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF 47:57:00
450 117 PEROTTO Federica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF 47:58:00
451 564 OLIVA Bartolomeo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 48:02:00
452 290 CANTON Paolo TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1951 MM60 48:08:00
453 103 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM60 48:10:00
454 444 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55 48:14:00
455 370 SCIANDRA Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60 48:18:00
456 252 SARTORE Mirella TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1964 MF45 48:23:00
457 85 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45 48:25:00
458 159 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60 48:29:00
459 586 ROMEO Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 SM 48:35:00
460 587 ROSADINI Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 48:36:00
461 119 ZALI Giulia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 JF 48:44:00
462 298 SIDOTI Rosina TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MF55 48:48:00
463 432 BERTOLA Milena TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1972 MF40 48:50:00
464 523 DEMARCHI Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 48:51:00
465 417 DAGHERO Matteo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1977 MM35 48:52:00
466 193 ARROBBIO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1968 MM45 48:56:00
467 605 VAUTRETTO Albina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45 48:59:00
468 372 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70 49:03:00
469 537 GAGNA Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TF 49:05:00
470 666 TELATI Nunzio (I) ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMP. 1955 MNC 49:06:00
471 498 CEVRERO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40 49:07:00
472 544 GIRARDI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 49:09:00
473 570 PENNA Claudio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM60 49:10:00
474 83 PEIRETTI Claudia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1981 SF 49:11:00
475 64 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55 49:11:00
476 323 PIREDDA Ignazio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40 49:17:00
477 601 TARONNA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 49:18:00
478 565 OTERI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 SM 49:18:00
479 207 GONTERO Cristina TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MF35 49:19:00
480 264 LONG Gino TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1942 MM70 49:20:00
481 165 GALLO Donato CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1942 MM70 49:21:00
482 132 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 49:22:00
483 287 BELLONE Flavio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1956 MM55 49:23:00
484 212 PIACENZA Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65 49:24:00
485 61 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35 49:27:00
486 283 SQUILLARI Giorgio TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1967 MM45 49:29:00
487 500 CICCONE Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1959 MM50 49:32:00
488 293 OZELLA Marilena TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1962 MF50 49:34:00
489 330 VIOLETTI Luciano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70 49:37:00
490 588 RUGGERI Piero Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40 49:38:00
491 381 FIORUCCI Amedeo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1958 MM55 49:39:00
492 295 RAPELLI Maria Felicita TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1953 MF60 49:40:00
493 488 BERTOLUSSO Tiziana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45 49:40:00
494 383 LEPORE Gerardo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50 49:42:00
495 215 ROSSAZZA Massimo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1975 MM35 49:45:00
496 562 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 49:46:00
497 584 RIZZI Patrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55 49:47:00
498 421 GIRO' Pietro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55 49:49:00
499 36 NAVONE Monica AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1969 MF40 50:00:00
500 259 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM45 50:03:00
501 157 FASSI Giovanna CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1955 MF55 50:05:00
502 102 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM65 50:08:00
503 546 LUPO Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 50:13:00
504 462 SEVERINI Deborah TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1969 MF40 50:15:00
505 482 AUDITORE Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 50:17:00
506 288 BIA Valerio TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1948 MM65 50:21:00
507 489 BORRIERO Riccardo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 50:24:00
508 464 VALLE Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MF45 50:26:00
509 496 CAVALLARO Angelo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 SM 50:27:00
510 318 MENNELLA Janira TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40 50:30:00
511 321 PAOLELLA Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40 50:33:00
512 638 MERCOL Piero TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1962 MM50 50:36:00
513 644 TUSCANO Antonino TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1951 MM60 50:40:00
514 446 LEO Daniela TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1969 MF40 50:41:00
515 66 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55 50:42:00
516 126 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35 50:43:00
517 542 GIACOBBI Valentino TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45 50:44:00
518 590 SANSONNE Giovanna TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 50:49:00
519 196 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55 50:49:00
520 519 DE CARLI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 50:54:00
521 579 RICCOBENE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55 50:57:00
522 568 PARISI Anna TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45 51:00:00
523 416 CONTI Arianna TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1974 MF35 51:04:00
524 63 SORRENTINO Imma AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40 51:08:00
525 175 CHIARLONE Vilma TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1960 MF50 51:11:00
526 467 VENNERI Vitale TO200 BASE RUNNING 1964 MM45 51:16:00
527 460 SECCI Sabrina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MF35 51:20:00
528 604 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45 51:23:00
529 199 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60 51:25:00
530 646 VAY Claudio TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1957 MM55 51:28:00
531 185 POGNANT VIU' Ferruccio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1947 MM65 51:28:00
532 661 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50 51:29:00
533 501 CIMINIELLO Giacomo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 51:30:00
534 541 GHIBAUDI Franco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1959 MM50 51:30:00
535 314 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45 51:34:00
536 276 ROSTAN Laura TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MF35 51:37:00
537 578 REVERDITO Marino TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1955 MM55 51:50:00
538 299 ZANELLA Maria Grazia TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1972 MF40 51:54:00
539 286 AIROLA Marco TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1969 MM40 51:57:00
540 272 PEYROT Sonia TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1986 TF 52:00:00
541 133 SEGA Simon CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM 52:01:00
542 660 PORTA Damiana VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1988 SF 52:06:00
543 423 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 MF35 52:18:00
544 48 DABBENE Gianmarco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35 52:24:00
545 530 FASOLIS Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50 52:29:00
546 645 TUSCANO Alessandra TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1977 MF35 52:29:00
547 635 BERGADANO Franco TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1963 MM50 52:30:00
548 592 SCIOLLA Simona TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MF40 52:34:00
549 231 BIANCIOTTO Cristina TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MF45 52:39:00
550 390 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70 52:42:00
551 639 MERCOL Martina TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1990 SF 52:45:00
552 27 ARDUINO Luciana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1963 MF50 52:47:00
553 60 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50 53:08:00
554 675 BERSANO Dolores CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1971 MF40 53:08:00
555 261 GALLETTO Giovanni TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1968 MM45 53:10:00
556 492 CARABOTTA Luciana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45 53:11:00
557 437 CAPPAI Giovanna TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MF45 53:16:00
558 574 PIRRELLO Nicoletta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 53:29:00
559 632 TABBIA Francesco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MM40 53:33:00
560 534 FRANCHINI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50 53:36:00
561 617 AUDENINO Simona TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 MF35 53:43:00
562 616 AUDENINO Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1954 MM55 53:44:00
563 647 VERRILLI Antonio TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1966 MM45 53:48:00
564 539 RUSSO Ornella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40 53:49:00
565 485 BERGAMASCO Ivano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45 53:52:00
566 505 CLERICO Furio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 53:59:00
567 650 PILLONI Andrea TO249 ASD MC RUNNING 1973 MM40 54:06:00
568 226 MARTA Sergio TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1952 MM60 54:13:00
569 664 BOTTAI Alessandro (I) ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMP. 1978 MNC 54:16:00
570 551 MARCATI Fernando TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1955 MM55 54:16:00
571 198 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65 54:17:00
572 311 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65 54:17:00
573 378 BOVO Alessandra TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MF45 54:36:00
574 443 DAVIT Manuela TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45 54:39:00
575 528 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 54:47:00
576 335 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70 54:52:00
577 642 RIGA Teresa TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1946 MF65 55:13:00
578 160 SPADA Raffaella CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1973 MF40 55:15:00
579 131 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 55:25:00
580 202 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60 55:28:00
581 608 ZANELLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 55:35:00
582 192 ARGENTO Caterina TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45 55:38:00
583 224 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM55 55:42:00
584 124 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM65 56:05:00
585 511 COSTANTINO Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 56:08:00
586 532 FERRETTI Simona TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50 56:20:00
587 509 COROCHER Nadia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45 56:42:00
588 415 COLOMBA Elisa TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1983 SF 56:45:00
589 387 PALMIERI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1942 MM70 57:02:00
590 329 VIGNANI Maria Grazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MF55 57:05:00
591 451 MARTINA Marina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MF50 57:08:00
592 454 PAVAN Ermes TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1947 MM65 57:11:00
593 559 MESTO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 57:13:00
594 518 DALLA VALLE Teresa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 57:25:00
595 158 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60 57:49:00
596 376 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65 57:57:00
597 461 SECCI Stefano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1971 MM40 58:02:00
598 197 BONIFANTI Marinella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MF60 58:05:00
599 280 PANELLA Christian TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1974 MM35 58:25:00
600 508 COPPOLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 58:27:00
601 543 GIAMMANCO Emanuele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55 58:30:00
602 250 ROSSETTI Laura TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1986 TF 58:48:00
603 637 MEOT Roberto TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1952 MM60 58:57:00
604 425 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70 59:05:00
605 550 MARANGON Donatella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF50 59:24:00
606 531 FERRERO Erica TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40 59:27:00
607 479 ALESSIO Elisabetta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50 59:42:00
608 285 BOSCO Laura TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1960 MF50 59:05:00
609 597 SOLARO Eugenio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM55 01:00:07
610 535 GABRIELE Marta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MF35 01:00:10
611 557 MELE Irene TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MF35 01:00:13
612 203 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM70 01:00:29
613 297 RUFFO Annabella TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1947 MF65 01:00:42
614 309 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50 01:01:38
615 380 FERLITA Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1938 MM75 01:01:49
616 538 GALLO Lorenza TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MF55 01:03:19
617 128 MIRRA Annapia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MF65 01:04:41
618 554 MARTINO Ercole TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45 01:05:21
619 343 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50 01:06:28
620 569 PAROLA Pier Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1935 MM75 01:06:55
621 529 ESPOSITO Francesca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1947 MF65 01:08:37
622 408 ALCIATI Claudio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1984 SM 01:10:36
623 393 TESTA Salvatore TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70 01:11:42
624 490 BOSTICCO Adriano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1946 MM65 01:16:58
625 643 RUSSO Giuseppe TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1949 MM60 01:17:27

__Informazioni