VIVICITTA’ (TORINO)

Data Luogo Categoria
7 aprile 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Vivicittà Torino (08 Aprile 2013)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 MANGANARO LORENZO TO226 - ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC 1991 JPSM 1 00:39:18.30
2 SANTACHIARA BRUNO A120529 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1973 JPSM 2 00:40:12.50
3 SCALAS MATTIA CA010 - POL ATL SERRAMANNA 1993 JPSM 3 00:40:29.50
4 STELLA GIOVANNI TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1967 MM45 1 00:41:06.90
5 BAGATIN MASSIMO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40 1 00:41:21.80
6 CIAVARELLA NICOLA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1968 MM45 2 00:41:42.80
7 GRIECO VITTORIO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM45 3 00:41:48.70
8 FELTRIN ANDREA TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1984 TM 1 00:41:51.00
9 MEOLI MAURIZIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40 2 00:41:52.10
10 MARTINA EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 4 00:42:10.50
11 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 1 00:42:28.90
12 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 5 00:42:33.60
13 AMOROSI DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 3 00:42:36.30
14 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35 2 00:42:40.10
15 GIANNONE ALESSANDRO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35 3 00:42:44.20
16 CAPUSTIN ANA TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 1979 TF 1 00:42:49.40
17 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 1 00:42:53.50
18 KAMGANG KAMGANG SYLVAIN A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1986 TM 2 00:43:02.00
19 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 6 00:43:20.00
20 FERRARESE MAURIZIO TO236 - CIRC CASTIGLIONE PEDAGGIO 1962 MM50 2 00:43:27.80
21 LAGANIS ERMANNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 7 00:43:30.00
22 RINALDI GIOVANNI A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1974 MM35 4 00:43:32.70
23 MARTELLINI CLAUDIO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1971 MM40 4 00:43:39.80
24 NARONTE DIEGO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40 5 00:43:40.40
25 LANZA GIANFRANCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 3 00:43:43.70
26 RAINERI MAURO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40 6 00:43:45.30
27 CARLEO AGOSTINO TO043 - POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1990 TM 3 00:43:46.80
28 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 5 00:43:47.10
29 CHISSO GIANLUCA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 6 00:43:55.20
30 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 7 00:43:57.00
31 SEQAOUI MOHAMMED A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1983 TM 4 00:44:23.10
32 CISERO MAKAU WILLIAM A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1987 TM 5 00:44:26.90
33 CAMUSO TOMMASO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 8 00:44:28.20
34 MINGOZZI ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 8 00:44:30.10
35 PALIOTTI FILIPPO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1977 MM35 7 00:44:34.40
36 MAIORANO DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 4 00:44:35.90
37 SARR SIDY A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35 8 00:44:37.30
38 ORIA ALESSANDRO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1976 MM35 9 00:44:39.30
39 COSCO ANDREA A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40 9 00:44:40.00
40 GIULIO TONOLO FABRIZIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MM40 10 00:44:40.90
41 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 JPSM 4 00:44:43.50
42 BELLI STEFANO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1964 MM45 9 00:45:02.40
43 GIANNONE SAVINO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40 11 00:45:03.80
44 BRAVO GIANGIACOMO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 12 00:45:06.90
45 WOOD MAURIZIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 13 00:45:13.20
46 ZITO ARCANGELO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 10 00:45:14.70
47 PEPE ANGELO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 1 00:45:17.50
48 DORELLA OSVALDO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40 14 00:45:30.90
49 ROGLIATTI STEFANO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 15 00:45:31.90
50 SIMINI EROS A120529 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1962 MM50 5 00:45:32.30
51 SCALICI VINCENZO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 11 00:45:35.00
52 GAMO EMANUELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 16 00:45:37.40
53 EANDI ELIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1966 MM45 12 00:45:45.00
54 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 JPSM 5 00:45:46.20
55 BINELLO GIORGIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM50 6 00:45:47.10
56 RUSSO PAOLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 10 00:45:48.70
57 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 13 00:45:55.80
58 ANTONIELLI ANDREA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45 14 00:45:59.00
59 DEUSCIT MARCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35 11 00:46:03.70
60 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1954 MM55 2 00:46:07.80
61 MANERA MICHELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1974 MM35 12 00:46:09.20
62 ROSSI MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 TM 6 00:46:11.50
63 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 7 00:46:15.80
64 OLIVERO PAOLO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50 8 00:46:22.60
65 CONTA ROBERTO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1962 MM50 9 00:46:32.40
66 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45 15 00:46:40.60
67 BUSSETTO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1993 JPSM 6 00:46:45.40
68 DROETTO MARCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 17 00:46:47.00
69 ROBERTO MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM50 10 00:46:49.40
70 VARETTO FABRIZIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35 13 00:46:52.60
71 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1967 MM45 16 00:46:54.80
72 PARADISO MIRKO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1980 JPSM 7 00:46:56.80
73 DE CESARE FLAVIO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1973 MM40 18 00:46:57.90
74 PETRUCELLI DANILO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM45 17 00:46:59.00
75 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 19 00:47:01.00
76 PALMISANO MARCO ANTONIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM55 3 00:47:01.40
77 CARLONE ANTONIO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65 1 00:47:03.10
78 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 18 00:47:03.40
79 RUSSO STEFANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 TM 7 00:47:04.60
80 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 MM35 14 00:47:05.30
81 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1 00:47:07.50
82 MINORE PAOLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40 20 00:47:10.40
83 CARDONE DANIELE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM 8 00:47:11.40
84 VALENTE NAZZARENO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45 19 00:47:13.30
85 FERRERO FAUSTO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1963 MM50 11 00:47:16.40
86 ZOPPI ALDO TO204 - ATLETICA TORINO FONDIARIA SAI 1967 MM45 20 00:47:17.10
87 VACCA LEONARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 15 00:47:22.50
88 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40 21 00:47:24.60
89 PETRILLI VINCENZO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45 21 00:47:27.70
90 BARRA DARIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1980 TM 9 00:47:29.00
91 ZORZI FERDINANDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1985 TM 10 00:47:29.70
92 MASTROPIETRO VINCENZO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1956 MM55 4 00:47:31.00
93 MAZZAFERRI ROBERTO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1986 TM 11 00:47:31.50
94 LA SANA LUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1972 MM40 22 00:47:38.20
95 ENRICO SILVIO A140478 - ATL. ZERBION ST VINCENT CHAT 1963 MM50 12 00:47:39.50
96 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 22 00:47:41.20
97 FLORIS ALESSANDRO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1965 MM45 23 00:47:42.90
98 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM50 13 00:47:44.00
99 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45 24 00:47:45.00
100 CRISPINO MAURIZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1972 MM40 23 00:47:46.80
101 MECCA CICI SILVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 14 00:47:48.10
102 ELIFANI FRANCESCO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 25 00:47:48.80
103 CATOGGIO GIOVANNI TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1969 MM40 24 00:47:51.70
104 GROTTOLI ALFONSO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1962 MM50 15 00:47:54.70
105 GRAVINO ANTONELLA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1979 TF 2 00:47:55.30
106 CASERTA MARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1972 MM40 25 00:47:59.30
107 MENEGHETTI MARIO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1956 MM55 5 00:47:59.90
108 AZZALIN LUIGINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 2 00:48:13.90
109 FAMA' FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 6 00:48:14.30
110 GROSSI DAVIDE ALESSANDRO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40 26 00:48:15.60
111 ADAMO GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1956 MM55 7 00:48:17.40
112 GIULIANI PIETRO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 27 00:48:18.20
113 ARGENIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1986 TM 12 00:48:18.20
114 GALLO ALBERTO A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1966 MM45 26 00:48:18.20
115 MINGRONE LUCA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1971 MM40 28 00:48:21.40
116 TUROLLA STEFANO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50 16 00:48:23.10
117 BELCASTRO DOMENICO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 8 00:48:23.90
118 VIANO FEDERICA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1974 MF35 1 00:48:24.40
119 GIURANNA ALBERTO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 29 00:48:24.70
120 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 16 00:48:25.10
121 GIURRANNA ANDREA A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35 17 00:48:29.20
122 BAGNASACCO FRANCO TO204 - ATLETICA TORINO FONDIARIA SAI 1966 MM45 27 00:48:30.80
123 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 30 00:48:34.20
124 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 9 00:48:35.00
125 CHIESA IVANO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1963 MM50 17 00:48:35.90
126 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 31 00:48:36.90
127 DEMATEIS ENRICO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1975 MM35 18 00:48:38.60
128 AMENDOLAGINE GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1979 TM 13 00:48:42.50
129 CARAMBIA GABRIELE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1991 JPSM 8 00:48:44.10
130 CIUFFO PIETRO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1971 MM40 32 00:48:45.40
131 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 10 00:48:46.60
132 GARETTO STEFANO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1985 TM 14 00:48:47.90
133 GIACALONE DANIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 33 00:48:50.00
134 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 19 00:48:53.40
135 OTTEGA PIERGIORGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45 28 00:48:54.70
136 GAMBA WALTER A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM40 34 00:48:58.50
137 PACIFICI ANDREA TO222 - IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1982 TM 15 00:48:59.40
138 PIVA ROBERTO TO204 - ATLETICA TORINO FONDIARIA SAI 1966 MM45 29 00:48:59.50
139 CHIABOTTO GIORGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 30 00:49:03.30
140 BATTISTA GIUSTINIANO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1958 MM55 11 00:49:04.20
141 DESTRO ALESSANDRO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 31 00:49:06.20
142 MEDINA MARCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1964 MM45 32 00:49:07.40
143 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 35 00:49:08.50
144 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 18 00:49:09.50
145 VINESIA CORRADO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1964 MM45 33 00:49:10.80
146 PIRAS PASQUALE MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM45 34 00:49:14.60
147 MITTICA DOMENICO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 36 00:49:16.50
148 CAVALIERE GABRIELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1968 MM45 35 00:49:17.80
149 MAZZAGLIA VINCENZO TO043 - POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1976 MM35 20 00:49:20.40
150 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1960 MM50 19 00:49:21.20
151 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 20 00:49:21.90
152 MASSARI DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1951 MM60 3 00:49:22.00
153 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50 21 00:49:22.40
154 MORO DANIELE TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45 36 00:49:23.00
155 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 37 00:49:25.50
156 URBANO RITA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF 3 00:49:27.90
157 PAULON MARCO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1970 MM40 37 00:49:28.50
158 COPPO CLAUDIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 38 00:49:29.60
159 FERRARA VINCENZO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1968 MM45 38 00:49:30.80
160 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 12 00:49:31.80
161 RAMAGLIA ANGELO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50 22 00:49:37.60
162 MONETTI FABRIZIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1968 MM45 39 00:49:38.00
163 FRASSATI ROBERTO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1976 MM35 21 00:49:38.50
164 TARTAGLIA ROBERTO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MM40 39 00:49:40.10
165 GIACOMA ROSA CLAUDIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1976 MM35 22 00:49:41.10
166 VACCARO EUGENIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MM55 13 00:49:43.30
167 DI TRANI SIMONE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1975 MM35 23 00:49:43.40
168 RANDAZZO CARMELO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1981 TM 16 00:49:45.90
169 MORESCHINI LUCA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1964 MM45 40 00:49:46.10
170 VOLTOLINI FABRIZIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45 41 00:49:47.10
171 PALAZZINI BARBARA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1971 MF40 1 00:49:48.80
172 PANTONE ANTONIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM60 4 00:49:49.30
173 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO MARIA A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 1965 MM45 42 00:49:49.70
174 PIAZZA BRUNO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55 14 00:49:50.30
175 CALLEGHER ANDREA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1968 MM45 43 00:49:51.20
176 MORTARA GIORGIO TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1955 MM55 15 00:49:54.30
177 MATTE' ROSANNA A140496 - A.S.D. ECOSPORT 1969 MF40 2 00:49:56.30
178 BERGAMASCO GIANNI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1957 MM55 16 00:49:58.30
179 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1966 MM45 44 00:49:59.60
180 CORIO PIERO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 45 00:50:01.60
181 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40 40 00:50:02.90
182 FEYLES ENRICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM40 41 00:50:05.80
183 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 46 00:50:10.80
184 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF40 3 00:50:12.40
185 TESAURO VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 42 00:50:12.40
186 PERINO ANDREA DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 47 00:50:13.00
187 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55 17 00:50:14.10
188 MAGLI ANDREA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1972 MM40 43 00:50:15.90
189 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM50 23 00:50:17.70
190 RACCA FABRIZIO A180645 - ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40 44 00:50:19.70
191 BORRELLI ANDREA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 24 00:50:20.40
192 NOVELLO GIANLUCA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35 25 00:50:23.90
193 LISO RAFFAELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 24 00:50:24.90
194 BERTOLINO GIAN PIERO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 48 00:50:25.90
195 RIPA FILIPPO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1968 MM45 49 00:50:26.10
196 RAO LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1974 MF35 2 00:50:27.80
197 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60 5 00:50:29.00
198 SCAGLIONE ADRIANO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1972 MM40 45 00:50:29.70
199 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 50 00:50:30.00
200 CARBONE FABIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1976 MM35 26 00:50:34.10
201 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 25 00:50:46.50
202 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO A120019 - SETTIMO CIRIE' CHIVASSO 1973 MM40 46 00:50:47.50
203 GIGLIA DAVIDE A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1978 MM35 27 00:50:48.50
204 EZZA DARIO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 51 00:50:48.90
205 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MM40 47 00:50:49.30
206 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 26 00:50:49.60
207 PREGNO MARCO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 52 00:50:50.40
208 FOTI GIORGIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1992 JPSM 9 00:50:53.30
209 FREDA ANGELO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 28 00:50:57.40
210 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1965 MM45 53 00:50:59.00
211 DI CESARE GAETANO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 27 00:51:00.10
212 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM45 54 00:51:04.40
213 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM40 48 00:51:06.30
214 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55 18 00:51:07.40
215 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM50 28 00:51:08.40
216 RAGO GIUSEPPE TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1977 MM35 29 00:51:10.10
217 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50 29 00:51:11.20
218 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 30 00:51:13.50
219 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM45 55 00:51:14.90
220 ARVEDA DARIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1974 MM35 30 00:51:17.80
221 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 2 00:51:18.80
222 VALLERO FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1971 MM40 49 00:51:24.30
223 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1951 MM60 6 00:51:25.40
224 PUDDU CARMINE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45 56 00:51:26.50
225 CIPOLLA LUCA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM 17 00:51:30.80
226 PRIMO CARLA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1970 MF40 4 00:51:32.60
227 MOLINARO MASSIMO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40 50 00:51:34.50
228 RICCIO CATALDO ANTONIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60 7 00:51:35.00
229 GRANDI EMANUELE TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1958 MM55 19 00:51:36.40
230 FERRARA ROSITA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MF40 5 00:51:36.80
231 BRIZZI CARLO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1962 MM50 31 00:51:38.50
232 VINDROLA MARCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM45 57 00:51:39.40
233 GAI MARCO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 31 00:51:39.90
234 DI BIN ERIK CN012 - ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1994 JPSM 10 00:51:41.70
235 FERRARIS GIANNI A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM55 20 00:51:45.70
236 AIMINO GIAMBATTISTA TO002 - SISPORT FIAT 1962 MM50 32 00:51:48.00
237 PANETTA STEFANO A130797 - GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD 1981 TM 18 00:51:48.20
238 VITTORELLI ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 TM 19 00:51:48.80
239 GALFIONE DOMENICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1952 MM60 8 00:51:52.90
240 ALBIERO LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1973 MM40 51 00:51:54.20
241 VISCILLO ANDREA TO065 - G.P. ALENIA 1975 MM35 32 00:51:55.20
242 GILARDI ALDO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1948 MM65 3 00:51:59.50
243 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 33 00:52:04.10
244 MOSCATELLI MASSIMO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 52 00:52:06.90
245 PRINZIS LUCIANO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1959 MM50 34 00:52:07.70
246 BASTINO MAURIZIO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35 33 00:52:10.60
247 FERRARI PIERPAOLO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 58 00:52:11.10
248 MARINONE MARCO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40 53 00:52:12.50
249 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45 59 00:52:13.70
250 VRUNA MARIO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 21 00:52:14.80
251 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60 1 00:52:16.70
252 DEL PIANO ROBERTA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1979 TF 4 00:52:17.30
253 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 54 00:52:17.70
254 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 MF35 3 00:52:17.80
255 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 9 00:52:18.20
256 MARTINO GIOVANNI A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM55 22 00:52:18.50
257 PALMIERI LUCIANO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40 55 00:52:18.90
258 MAZZOCCO GIANFRANCO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 60 00:52:19.60
259 SCHIAVONE VLADIMIRO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1953 MM60 10 00:52:20.80
260 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 11 00:52:23.60
261 CANNAROZZI LUCREZIA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1968 MF45 1 00:52:24.00
262 CROVELLA CLAUDIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1967 MM45 61 00:52:26.70
263 AMADIO VITO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 56 00:52:26.90
264 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55 23 00:52:27.90
265 REMOLIF SILVANO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40 57 00:52:30.50
266 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 58 00:52:31.80
267 CHIARA GUIDO SANTINO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM45 62 00:52:32.30
268 GENOVESIO SIMONA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45 2 00:52:33.10
269 TAMBURINO GIUSEPPE TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55 24 00:52:34.40
270 GALLESIO ALBERTO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1975 MM35 34 00:52:34.50
271 MICHELIN LUCA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1964 MM45 63 00:52:34.90
272 DOSSETTI DARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1966 MM45 64 00:52:35.20
273 LESSONA ALESSANDRO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 59 00:52:36.00
274 GIANASSO ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1977 MM35 35 00:52:37.20
275 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1964 MM45 65 00:52:37.80
276 TORAZZA FRANCO MARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45 66 00:52:44.70
277 UNALI ENRICO TO164 - ATLETICA PEC 1995 JPSM 11 00:52:45.90
278 TOMMASIN MARCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 60 00:52:47.00
279 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 6 00:52:50.90
280 DANZA LUCIO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1966 MM45 67 00:52:52.20
281 DEL PIANO ROBERTA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1979 TF 5 00:52:52.60
282 CHICCO PAOLO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35 36 00:52:52.90
283 LEMBO ANTONIO CN003 - MILLONE ACCORNERO 1979 TM 20 00:52:53.30
284 FERRERO ROBERTO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1958 MM55 25 00:52:53.80
285 DE NARDO DAVIDE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1968 MM45 68 00:52:57.40
286 MANZONE MARIALDA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1955 MF55 1 00:52:57.80
287 SGARAMELLA GIANLUCA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 37 00:52:58.40
288 MASCIANDARO FRANCO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM 21 00:52:58.90
289 TESTA LIVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM45 69 00:53:02.20
290 PRATURLON DANIELE TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1971 MM40 61 00:53:02.90
291 CARIELLO LUISA A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF40 7 00:53:05.20
292 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 26 00:53:06.10
293 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 27 00:53:07.30
294 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 22 00:53:12.50
295 ERARIO MARIA ROSA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1980 TF 6 00:53:14.70
296 FORTUNA SALVATORE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1985 TM 23 00:53:15.20
297 LOI PAOLO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM 24 00:53:15.30
298 ALOTTO OLIVIERO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 25 00:53:15.90
299 NEIROTTI SIMONA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40 8 00:53:22.10
300 FONDACARO ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 62 00:53:22.80
301 SINOPOLI ELIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1957 MM55 28 00:53:23.70
302 LAI RAFFAELE TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65 4 00:53:24.40
303 BOCCHINO EUGENIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1940 MM70 1 00:53:25.60
304 TURINO PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1975 MM35 38 00:53:26.90
305 GRANAGLIA AUGUSTO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1955 MM55 29 00:53:27.40
306 PIACENTINO DIEGO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1982 TM 26 00:53:29.10
307 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 70 00:53:30.40
308 ORIGLIA MAURO CN021 - A.S.D PAM MONDOVI CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 35 00:53:31.20
309 PRINCIPI DANIELE TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40 63 00:53:32.10
310 OTRANTO ANTONIO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45 71 00:53:33.30
311 MITTICA SAVERIO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 72 00:53:37.00
312 CERNAT ADELINA A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35 4 00:53:37.20
313 SALAMON MANUEL TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1965 MM45 73 00:53:37.60
314 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60 12 00:53:38.20
315 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM55 30 00:53:40.20
316 SCUTTI DANIELA CN020 - G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MF40 9 00:53:44.00
317 SCATIGNA LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM45 74 00:53:45.70
318 LAIGUEGLIA PAOLO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1977 MM35 39 00:53:48.30
319 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1976 MM35 40 00:53:49.10
320 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1962 MM50 36 00:53:49.40
321 ANGIONI CRISTIAN TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35 41 00:53:50.00
322 ARCOSTANZO LUCA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50 37 00:53:50.20
323 MODICA GIOVANNI TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45 75 00:53:51.10
324 DEMILITO VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 64 00:53:52.70
325 AGOSTINO ANGELO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1971 MM40 65 00:53:53.00
326 ZUCCHI RENATA A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MF45 3 00:53:53.90
327 ACETO FEDERICO ALFREDO TO135 - GE SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1977 MM35 42 00:53:56.80
328 COPPO PAOLA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1976 JPSF 1 00:53:57.20
329 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 31 00:53:57.50
330 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 5 00:53:58.30
331 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 13 00:53:59.20
332 DELLACASA MAURO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 38 00:54:00.70
333 PIETRANTUONO GINO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60 14 00:54:02.20
334 LAGANA' ROSARIO MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1971 MM40 66 00:54:04.60
335 CAPECELATRO FABIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1968 MM45 76 00:54:09.30
336 VECCHIELLI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MM35 43 00:54:12.40
337 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 6 00:54:13.80
338 SURDO MARIA PIA A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40 10 00:54:21.80
339 ARRIGO VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM50 39 00:54:22.60
340 GRASSIS LORENZO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1984 TM 27 00:54:23.30
341 LECCE MICHELE TO222 - IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1974 MM35 44 00:54:23.80
342 DESSI ANTONIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1944 MM65 7 00:54:25.10
343 AGOSTINI ETTORE A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1962 MM50 40 00:54:25.50
344 BELLONI PAOLO TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1964 MM45 77 00:54:26.30
345 DE PAOLI SILVANO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1961 MM50 41 00:54:28.40
346 DAGA GIUSY TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1992 JPSF 2 00:54:29.40
347 CALCEDONEO ANGELO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60 15 00:54:30.40
348 SCIOLLA EMANUELA MARIA TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MF35 5 00:54:30.90
349 SANTINI GIOVANNI A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1954 MM55 32 00:54:31.10
350 PAPURELLO GORGIO MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1968 MM45 78 00:54:31.80
351 ALLOGGIO ALDO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1958 MM55 33 00:54:32.50
352 PLACENTINO ILENIA ROSALBA TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1978 MF35 6 00:54:34.20
353 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 4 00:54:36.10
354 PRIMERANO VINCENZO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65 8 00:54:40.50
355 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60 16 00:54:42.50
356 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM60 17 00:54:45.60
357 FARINA ALESSANDRO TO222 - IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1986 TM 28 00:54:47.00
358 MILESI JODY TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1984 TM 29 00:54:49.70
359 BONIN MARIA GRAZIA TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50 1 00:54:50.30
360 ESPOSITO ANTONIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 34 00:54:50.50
361 MANCUSO ROSARIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60 18 00:54:51.20
362 TARUCHI PATRIZIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1970 MM40 67 00:54:53.90
363 IAMPIERI FRANCESCO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1981 TM 30 00:54:55.20
364 CHIAVAZZA FRANCO A180645 - ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1968 MM45 79 00:54:57.70
365 RANDAZZO ALFREDO TO222 - IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1963 MM50 42 00:54:59.80
366 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 19 00:55:01.70
367 GROSSO MAURO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 45 00:55:02.10
368 BARBERO FABIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1984 TM 31 00:55:02.20
369 NAVARINO FILIPPO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55 35 00:55:03.80
370 FUSANO LUIGI TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45 80 00:55:05.00
371 CAMERLENGO MARGHERITA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1968 MF45 5 00:55:05.50
372 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1958 MM55 36 00:55:06.90
373 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1979 TF 7 00:55:07.20
374 DORIA SIMONE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1981 TM 32 00:55:07.30
375 TAMAGNONE LUCIANO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45 81 00:55:08.30
376 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 82 00:55:11.50
377 BENENTE ALESSANDRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1976 MM35 46 00:55:12.90
378 CAVALLERO STEFANO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1966 MM45 83 00:55:13.90
379 BIOLCATI EMANUELE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1983 TM 33 00:55:14.90
380 FACCO ARMANDO A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 1962 MM50 43 00:55:16.20
381 PACE FRANCESCO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60 20 00:55:16.80
382 CAPPA SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1943 MM70 2 00:55:17.50
383 FORLANI STEFANO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40 68 00:55:19.10
384 LEROSE FRANCESCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1954 MM55 37 00:55:20.20
385 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 84 00:55:20.80
386 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50 44 00:55:21.30
387 LO GATTO MASSIMILIANO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1978 MM35 47 00:55:21.90
388 SAMMARCO DIEGO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 48 00:55:22.00
389 BOSCOLO CORRADO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM60 21 00:55:24.00
390 ALFONSO ANTONINO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60 22 00:55:24.30
391 ZAMBELLA DOMENICO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1961 MM50 45 00:55:24.90
392 PIVA MARCO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1958 MM55 38 00:55:26.10
393 DA CASTO FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65 9 00:55:27.40
394 MAROTTA ROSITA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1978 MF35 7 00:55:29.20
395 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM55 39 00:55:29.70
396 MINGIONE ROBERTA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1965 MF45 6 00:55:31.60
397 BARBERO FABRIZIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45 85 00:55:32.20
398 LONGHI PAOLA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MF45 7 00:55:35.60
399 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 49 00:55:37.80
400 DELMASTRO GIULIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MF40 11 00:55:38.70
401 FINELLO GIANLUCA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1968 MM45 86 00:55:39.20
402 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 46 00:55:45.30
403 DE BENEDETTO MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 47 00:55:46.50
404 GIANNONE FRANCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1968 MF45 8 00:55:46.80
405 DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 69 00:55:47.50
406 BERARDELLI DANIELE TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50 48 00:55:50.50
407 NEGRO ENRICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45 87 00:55:52.30
408 PISCONE PIETRO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1959 MM50 49 00:55:53.70
409 GAMBAROTTO CLAUDIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1957 MM55 40 00:55:55.30
410 MASSONE DAVIDE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 70 00:55:58.40
411 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM65 10 00:55:59.00
412 MELI GABRIELE A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1978 MM35 50 00:56:00.60
413 ELIA GIORGIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1970 MM40 71 00:56:02.20
414 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 11 00:56:02.80
415 VIT RENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1966 MM45 88 00:56:03.30
416 CRIVELLARI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1974 MM35 51 00:56:03.60
417 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 23 00:56:04.00
418 CECCHI ELENA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1969 MF40 12 00:56:04.80
419 MERINGOLO AGOSTINO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 89 00:56:04.80
420 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 12 00:56:04.90
421 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50 2 00:56:07.50
422 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 41 00:56:07.60
423 TESTA ANDREA A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM 34 00:56:07.90
424 LELLA STEFANO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50 50 00:56:08.90
425 SORBARA DOMENICA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55 2 00:56:09.90
426 COTOI PAULA MARIANA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1974 MF35 8 00:56:10.60
427 BAUDUCCO MAURO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45 90 00:56:11.50
428 MINUTO ADRIANO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65 13 00:56:14.50
429 SCHICCHI GIUSEPPE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1969 MM40 72 00:56:17.80
430 ALOI GIANFRANCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1947 MM65 14 00:56:24.30
431 DE CESARI FABRIZIO RO000 - ROMA TRIATHLON 1977 MM35 52 00:56:24.90
432 DE LUCA ANTONELLA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF45 9 00:56:27.20
433 PEPATO GIULIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM50 51 00:56:27.30
434 PAU PIETRO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 42 00:56:28.20
435 MILAN CLAUDIO VC048 - PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1977 MM35 53 00:56:29.60
436 ANTONACCI LUCIANO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1957 MM55 43 00:56:32.80
437 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 54 00:56:35.50
438 MASSARA MATTEO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 91 00:56:37.50
439 CAPONE GABRIELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 92 00:56:39.70
440 MINGOZZI VALERIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 44 00:56:42.80
441 ARMAROLI DAVIDE A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1987 TM 35 00:56:44.50
442 SCALA RENZO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM70 3 00:56:48.70
443 MENDUNI CATALDO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1955 MM55 45 00:56:50.60
444 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM55 46 00:56:51.40
445 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 47 00:56:52.30
446 GIANNI VIRGILIO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45 93 00:56:52.90
447 MARENGO MARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM55 48 00:56:56.00
448 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 24 00:57:01.10
449 GALLO ALBERTO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1965 MM45 94 00:57:02.10
450 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 49 00:57:03.30
451 BRUNETTI MICHELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 50 00:57:05.10
452 VIOLA ELIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM55 51 00:57:05.80
453 DEMONTIS MONICA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45 10 00:57:06.00
454 MERLO LUISELLA TO088 - AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1967 MF45 11 00:57:07.50
455 GRAPPASONNO MARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50 52 00:57:08.00
456 FERRARI CARLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65 15 00:57:09.10
457 LOMBARDO ALFREDO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50 53 00:57:12.30
458 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM60 25 00:57:13.60
459 GRECO GIROLAMO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1985 TM 36 00:57:18.30
460 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM50 54 00:57:19.80
461 PULTRONE ANTONINO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 55 00:57:23.80
462 TERZI DI BERGAMO GIANCARLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45 95 00:57:28.80
463 PRIMO LUCA A160135 - POL. ATL. PINEROLO 1968 MM45 96 00:57:29.30
464 FIORILLO ANIELLO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45 97 00:57:29.60
465 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 56 00:57:29.60
466 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 57 00:57:30.30
467 MARCHINO GIANLUCA A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45 98 00:57:31.10
468 FORMISANO VALTER A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1965 MM45 99 00:57:32.30
469 BOTTACCO ENRICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1963 MM50 58 00:57:33.00
470 CAVAGLIA' GABRIELE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM50 59 00:57:34.50
471 VESCIO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 TM 37 00:57:35.30
472 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF45 12 00:57:35.60
473 NOBILE CALOGERO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45 100 00:57:36.40
474 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM50 60 00:57:37.00
475 SARTORI LAURA A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1966 MF45 13 00:57:38.40
476 FAUSTINI ENRICO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 73 00:57:42.60
477 BRIZZI CHIARA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1995 JPSF 3 00:57:44.50
478 MARTINA CLAUDIA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1973 MF40 13 00:57:46.30
479 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1960 MM50 61 00:57:46.90
480 PASTORE VINCENZO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60 26 00:57:47.70
481 MANENTE MICHELE TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60 27 00:57:49.60
482 FONTANA BIAGIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM55 52 00:57:50.60
483 MAROTTA ANNA MARIA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45 14 00:57:51.40
484 PLACENTINO GIUSEPPE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1963 MM50 62 00:57:54.10
485 MAGNOLI SANDRO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1965 MM45 101 00:57:55.20
486 COHEN JACQUELINE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MF55 3 00:57:56.40
487 FUSCA' ALBINO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45 102 00:57:58.30
488 INFERRERA BASILIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60 28 00:57:58.90
489 SEVIROLI LUIGI TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1966 MM45 103 00:58:00.00
490 BULUGGIU STEFANO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 55 00:58:01.10
491 BOROTTO DALLA VECCHIA FABIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM45 104 00:58:01.60
492 VISENTIN ALESSANDRO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 74 00:58:02.70
493 MONGE PAOLA A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40 14 00:58:09.20
494 MINGARDI PAOLO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM50 63 00:58:09.90
495 CAVAGLIA' ALDO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1961 MM50 64 00:58:10.10
496 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 3 00:58:11.90
497 MASSASSO ALBERTO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1959 MM50 65 00:58:12.30
498 CRITELLI SALVATORE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 75 00:58:12.80
499 FERRAUTO GIUSEPPE TP144 - A.S.DIL. ATL. LEGG. TRAPANI 1949 MM60 29 00:58:14.20
500 CALAMELA FERNANDO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1953 MM60 30 00:58:15.20
501 BERTOLDO UGO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1951 MM60 31 00:58:15.60
502 NIDO MAURO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1951 MM60 32 00:58:16.70
503 VENEZIA SALVATORE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1964 MM45 105 00:58:17.40
504 CIRIELLO MICHELE A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1953 MM60 33 00:58:18.20
505 MEINERO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 76 00:58:18.80
506 DE CARLI ADRIANA A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF45 15 00:58:22.20
507 LAURINO ALESSANDRO TO236 - CIRC CASTIGLIONE PEDAGGIO 1972 MM40 77 00:58:22.30
508 CIANI VINCENZO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1947 MM65 16 00:58:24.20
509 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1972 MM40 78 00:58:25.30
510 CHIARMETTA PIERO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1990 TM 38 00:58:26.90
511 VOLPE LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 56 00:58:28.30
512 BOCCARDO GIUSEPPE TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50 66 00:58:28.80
513 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1962 MM50 67 00:58:31.20
514 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 MF35 9 00:58:31.90
515 BERNARDI WALTER A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1976 MM35 57 00:58:32.40
516 BONISOLO ANNAMARIA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45 16 00:58:33.30
517 CALASSI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 68 00:58:33.70
518 SQUARCIO GIANCARLO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50 69 00:58:34.30
519 MIROLLI MARCO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35 58 00:58:35.70
520 EINAUDI IDA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1977 MF35 10 00:58:36.00
521 PONZIO OMAR TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MM35 59 00:58:36.30
522 DI RENZO VALTER A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1963 MM50 70 00:58:37.30
523 MEROLA CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 60 00:58:37.70
524 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1955 MM55 53 00:58:38.50
525 DOMENICALE ALESSANDRO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1968 MM45 106 00:58:40.30
526 MAUGERI ANTONIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40 79 00:58:41.00
527 PEROT MARTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1967 MF45 17 00:58:43.10
528 CAPPUZZO UMBERTO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65 17 00:58:44.00
529 DI FLORIO VINCENZO TO222 - IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1979 TM 39 00:58:44.90
530 MINERVA SABINO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1959 MM50 71 00:58:45.20
531 CAPORASO ENZO A051129 - ATLETICA RUFFINI A.S.D. 1959 MM50 72 00:58:45.30
532 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1966 MM45 107 00:58:46.50
533 DI IANNI ALFONSO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1947 MM65 18 00:58:47.50
534 PERARDI MONICA A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 1969 MF40 15 00:58:48.10
535 MOCCAFIGHE PIETRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55 54 00:58:48.80
536 GULLONE ANTONIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM55 55 00:58:50.10
537 FERRANTE MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1970 MM40 80 00:58:50.60
538 PENNA ANGELO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1967 MM45 108 00:58:51.80
539 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM65 19 00:58:52.00
540 SANSONNE ANTONIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1953 MM60 34 00:58:52.50
541 FONDACARO MICHELE A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1969 MM40 81 00:58:52.90
542 DI LORENZO GIANCARLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40 82 00:58:53.50
543 PICCALUGA RICCARDO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45 109 00:58:56.20
544 FARACI GIUSEPPINA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1980 TF 8 00:58:56.80
545 RACITI MAGDA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1972 MF40 16 00:58:57.30
546 ANDRIANI ROLANDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70 4 00:58:58.00
547 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1964 MF45 18 00:58:59.10
548 FISSOLO ROSANNA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF60 2 00:59:05.90
549 SANTORO UMBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MM40 83 00:59:06.30
550 BARGETTO PIERANGELO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45 110 00:59:10.50
551 QUAGGIOTTO ANDREA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM50 73 00:59:14.30
552 AMORE ENRICO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM45 111 00:59:16.30
553 SCUZZARELLA IGNAZIO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1967 MM45 112 00:59:16.50
554 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 19 00:59:17.60
555 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 17 00:59:19.00
556 BRUNETTI BATTISTA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1943 MM70 5 00:59:22.20
557 RAMONDETTI PIERO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 6 00:59:23.20
558 CARE' MARIA CONCETTA TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1965 MF45 20 00:59:30.50
559 ANCESCHI ROBERTO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1958 MM55 56 00:59:31.10
560 DI FIORE VIVIANA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1972 MF40 18 00:59:33.00
561 FOTIA VINCENZO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 74 00:59:33.20
562 BUFFA ELISA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1974 MF35 11 00:59:34.80
563 MAGGIORE PAOLO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50 75 00:59:36.80
564 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF50 4 00:59:37.40
565 LOCONTE FRANCESCO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60 35 00:59:43.20
566 NIZZIA TIZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1959 MM50 76 00:59:47.40
567 SCROCCA GIANPIETRO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1975 MM35 61 00:59:51.20
568 RIGHETTONI FRANCESCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40 84 00:59:52.20
569 DE BELLIS ANTONIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45 113 00:59:54.90
570 RAVINALE LUCA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45 114 00:59:55.10
571 CHIGHINE LUCA TO118 - TURIN MARATHON 1976 MM35 62 00:59:59.20
572 BONCORE MARIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 85 01:00:00.20
573 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM50 77 01:00:01.50
574 SAMMARCO LUCA TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM 40 01:00:05.70
575 DI ROLLO ALBERTO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1973 MM40 86 01:00:07.30
576 NAVA ANTONINO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55 57 01:00:07.50
577 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 115 01:00:08.30
578 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1964 MM45 116 01:00:10.30
579 LANFRANCO VALTER A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65 20 01:00:15.30
580 CARTA GIANNI A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 87 01:00:15.60
581 FELISIO ALESSANDRO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50 78 01:00:17.00
582 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45 117 01:00:23.00
583 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 58 01:00:25.70
584 PETRUCCIOLI WALTER A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 79 01:00:28.40
585 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 80 01:00:31.00
586 D'ANGELLA MARIA CRISTINA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 5 01:00:33.90
587 MODARO FABIO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40 88 01:00:34.80
588 LANA MARIA ELISABETTA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1962 MF50 6 01:00:35.70
589 LAUDARI ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 81 01:00:36.40
590 GERMINARIO DANIELE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1979 TM 41 01:00:36.80
591 CATOLINO ROCCO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1944 MM65 21 01:00:39.30
592 PALMERO GERMANA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF60 3 01:00:42.50
593 MARCHIORI ENRICO MI0000 - RUNNING SARONNO 1968 MM45 118 01:00:44.50
594 VIVENZA MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM50 82 01:00:45.50
595 PENNAZIO RINALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1950 MM60 36 01:00:46.70
596 CASAPIERI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MM50 83 01:00:49.20
597 PASSALACQUA ALBERTO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50 84 01:00:54.80
598 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 7 01:00:56.70
599 PILLIN ALBERTO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1980 TM 42 01:01:01.40
600 GENTILE FRANCESCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1967 MM45 119 01:01:05.50
601 AGUIARI PIETRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1951 MM60 37 01:01:06.00
602 ESPOSITO THAYRA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1992 JPSF 4 01:01:08.10
603 COLBERTALDO ALBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1958 MM55 59 01:01:10.90
604 MARCHESAN ALDO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 85 01:01:12.60
605 SATTA MARINELLA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MF55 4 01:01:13.50
606 MIRELLA GIANLUCA A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40 89 01:01:16.30
607 PRATURLON FIORENZO A130797 - GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD 1945 MM65 22 01:01:17.40
608 PETRONELLA GIUSEPPE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1972 MM40 90 01:01:18.90
609 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45 120 01:01:23.40
610 TESSE GIOVANNI TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1962 MM50 86 01:01:25.50
611 VICO VITTORIO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1947 MM65 23 01:01:26.10
612 TEBE DOMENICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM50 87 01:01:26.40
613 CEFALU' MARIELLA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50 7 01:01:37.70
614 CARBOTTA VERONICA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1976 MF35 12 01:01:49.10
615 DELL'OLMO GIAN MARIA TO222 - IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1960 MM50 88 01:01:51.10
616 ZITO VIRGINIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35 13 01:01:52.10
617 QUAGLIA FABRIZIO TO013 - PODISTICA VINOVO 1970 MM40 91 01:01:53.40
618 GILOTTO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 121 01:01:54.80
619 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 38 01:01:55.70
620 BUSO MARIA FRANCA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40 19 01:01:58.30
621 BOSCO ROCCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65 24 01:01:59.10
622 PERUZZO LUCA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1969 MM40 92 01:02:00.00
623 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF65 1 01:02:06.50
624 CARFI' GIOVANNI TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50 89 01:02:07.90
625 MAGRI PAOLA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1968 MF45 21 01:02:17.00
626 VASCHETTI MASSIMILIANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM40 93 01:02:17.50
627 AZZATO ANGIOLINA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1963 MF50 8 01:02:20.80
628 LASAGNO MARCO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1958 MM55 60 01:02:22.50
629 MORRE FABRIZIO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1967 MM45 122 01:02:22.80
630 VALLERO ALESSANDRO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 63 01:02:26.80
631 CATTANEO EDOARDO GIACOMO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1979 TM 43 01:02:28.60
632 D'AMICO ENRICO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60 39 01:02:29.90
633 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1948 MM65 25 01:02:34.40
634 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO A120529 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50 90 01:02:36.10
635 BERTINO ALBINO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1964 MM45 123 01:02:36.30
636 BASSO RICCARDO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 91 01:02:41.00
637 RECANO ERNESTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MM50 92 01:02:41.30
638 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 93 01:02:44.30
639 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 94 01:02:44.70
640 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 61 01:02:51.20
641 BOELLIS LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1948 MM65 26 01:02:51.80
642 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 95 01:02:53.20
643 BASSOLI DOMENICO FRANCESCO A051129 - ATLETICA RUFFINI A.S.D. 1956 MM55 62 01:02:58.70
644 REGINATO OTTAVIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65 27 01:03:05.00
645 MAMELI ANTONIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1948 MM65 28 01:03:06.00
646 MONASTEROLO FRANCA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1943 MF70 1 01:03:07.70
647 PIATTI PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1968 MF45 22 01:03:10.40
648 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF60 4 01:03:10.90
649 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 20 01:03:11.50
650 POLIDORI PIERGIOVANNI A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1965 MM45 124 01:03:12.80
651 ANGELI FABIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1969 MM40 94 01:03:18.00
652 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 96 01:03:18.30
653 SOLA MARGHERITA A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF60 5 01:03:19.90
654 VAUDAGNA MARIO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1954 MM55 63 01:03:26.20
655 ARMANNO IGNAZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM55 64 01:03:27.80
656 MARINO PASQUALE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1967 MM45 125 01:03:30.20
657 BERNECOLE STEFANO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1981 TM 44 01:03:30.30
658 TOMEO VINCENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1959 MM50 97 01:03:39.80
659 LAURENTI FABIO TO003 - ATLETICA SUSA 1975 MM35 64 01:03:41.50
660 CHIRIOTTO PASQUALE TO013 - PODISTICA VINOVO 1964 MM45 126 01:03:44.20
661 LEVI FRANCESCA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MF45 23 01:03:47.40
662 COLASANTO ANTONELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1977 MF35 14 01:03:55.80
663 PETRONE SERAFINO TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1942 MM70 8 01:03:59.70
664 MARCIANO SIMONE N018190 - A.S.D. CIOCIARIA RUNNERS 2011 1975 MM35 65 01:03:59.80
665 PISA' SERGIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65 29 01:04:00.80
666 CURTO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1976 MM35 66 01:04:05.50
667 GAROFALO CARMELA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1961 MF50 9 01:04:06.80
668 SPUNTON ZOE SARA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50 10 01:04:07.40
669 MARANA BARBARA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1972 MF40 21 01:04:18.40
670 GOLFETTO STEFANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 MM35 67 01:04:19.00
671 DI MAURO LUIGI A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 30 01:04:20.00
672 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 40 01:04:21.20
673 BO' AGOSTINO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 9 01:04:22.70
674 GALFRE' ELISABETTA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 24 01:04:23.90
675 STIRONE RICCARDO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1959 MM50 98 01:04:25.70
676 CANTONE VINCENZO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1935 MM70 10 01:04:31.00
677 AUTELITANO SANTINA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1952 MF60 6 01:04:31.00
678 FIORE GIANCARLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 127 01:04:32.00
679 SARACENO MARIA RITA A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1955 MF55 5 01:04:42.60
680 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 65 01:04:47.70
681 APPENDINO VALERIA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 128 01:04:51.90
682 MERLO ALESSANDRO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1958 MM55 66 01:04:53.70
683 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 67 01:04:57.90
684 D'ALESSANDRO NUNZIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65 31 01:05:10.30
685 RUSSO VITO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60 41 01:05:11.70
686 DALMASSO PAOLO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1963 MM50 99 01:05:18.10
687 PRIN ABEIL ELENA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1966 MF45 25 01:05:19.70
688 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1980 TM 45 01:05:23.70
689 VITTONE CHIRA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1962 MF50 11 01:05:24.80
690 GARRASI M. SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 6 01:05:25.60
691 PEZZETTA GIOVANNI TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1949 MM60 42 01:05:34.20
692 PAGNI MARINO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1955 MM55 68 01:05:36.40
693 GIOARA ANTONELLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MF50 12 01:05:39.30
694 DONETTI RINCON TIZIANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MF45 26 01:05:45.50
695 D'AURIA GIANFRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1968 MM45 129 01:05:46.00
696 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 27 01:05:47.20
697 DE COLLE MASSIMO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 43 01:05:47.90
698 ZANELLATO FRANCESCA TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1944 MF65 2 01:05:50.40
699 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 TM 46 01:05:55.20
700 OGNJANOVIC VALTER A130019 - VALLE SUSA 1961 MM50 100 01:05:56.60
701 BRUNO FILOMENA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40 22 01:06:00.70
702 MARINO MASSIMO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1972 MM40 95 01:06:01.10
703 VERGATO ERMELINDA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1954 MF55 7 01:06:03.40
704 SICARI ANTONINO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1955 MM55 69 01:06:03.80
705 BROAS MARIKA TUULIA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40 23 01:06:04.60
706 PARZANESE FRANCO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1954 MM55 70 01:06:07.90
707 MARTELLI PATRIZIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1956 MF55 8 01:06:16.00
708 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 3 01:06:16.90
709 BOUGUERBA ILHAM TO245 - ASD ATLETICA MORENICA 1975 MF35 15 01:06:21.90
710 GIULIANO DANIELA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40 24 01:06:23.30
711 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 25 01:06:23.60
712 GALLINO ANTONELLA A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1965 MF45 28 01:06:24.20
713 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 130 01:06:26.00
714 CAMILLO' CONCETTA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1975 MF35 16 01:06:30.30
715 CILIENTO NICOLA TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1943 MM70 11 01:06:31.30
716 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55 71 01:06:31.70
717 GIORDANO SIMONETTA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 29 01:06:34.80
718 GNONI ALESSANDRO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40 96 01:06:38.90
719 CAVALLERO BRUNELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MF50 13 01:06:44.20
720 COMELLI FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65 32 01:06:44.50
721 MOSELLI LAURA A130797 - GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD 1966 MF45 30 01:06:46.60
722 ZOPPIS PAOLO A130797 - GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD 1964 MM45 131 01:06:46.90
723 BARTOLONE GIOVANNA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50 14 01:06:48.20
724 COPPO FABRIZIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MM40 97 01:06:58.00
725 BRANDO MAURO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM65 33 01:07:15.50
726 MARTINETTO RENATO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 72 01:07:17.90
727 RAINERO LIDIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1995 JPSF 5 01:07:20.00
728 CECCHETTO GUIDO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM55 73 01:07:26.30
729 DASCOLI VITO A051129 - ATLETICA RUFFINI A.S.D. 1950 MM60 44 01:07:27.10
730 BORRA CRISTINA A051129 - ATLETICA RUFFINI A.S.D. 1961 MF50 15 01:07:27.70
731 BISOGLIO MAURIZIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 101 01:07:28.10
732 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1958 MF55 9 01:07:29.20
733 CACCIOTTO CAROLA TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MF55 10 01:07:30.40
734 COSENTINO GIOVANNI A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1962 MM50 102 01:07:44.40
735 ANTRONACO GIOVANNA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40 26 01:07:49.50
736 DI FLORIO AMALIA A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 1975 MF35 17 01:07:54.30
737 ILARDO FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1950 MM60 45 01:07:54.70
738 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 31 01:08:00.70
739 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 34 01:08:05.50
740 BLACONA' LEONARDO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1977 MM35 68 01:08:14.30
741 LA CECILIA LUIGI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1959 MM50 103 01:08:21.10
742 FAGA CLARA A130019 - VALLE SUSA 1973 MF40 27 01:08:31.90
743 VOLPE ANTONELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MF40 28 01:08:50.00
744 PULIAFITO CARMELO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1945 MM65 35 01:08:53.80
745 COLOMBO ANNA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1958 MF55 11 01:08:55.80
746 ALBAINO GABRIELE TO003 - ATLETICA SUSA 1989 TM 47 01:09:01.80
747 MOSCARELLI STEFANO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1949 MM60 46 01:09:09.70
748 VACHA MONICA MARIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MF35 18 01:09:11.20
749 VENDRAME VALTER A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 132 01:09:11.40
750 MASSERANO IVO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1935 MM70 12 01:09:14.00
751 TREDESINI LORENA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MF45 32 01:09:16.30
752 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 33 01:09:26.80
753 RAGGI FEDERICA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1990 TF 9 01:09:37.50
754 MARRONE GIUSEPPE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1956 MM55 74 01:09:37.70
755 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 47 01:09:38.40
756 ROTELLA CARLO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1968 MM45 133 01:09:41.10
757 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 75 01:09:53.40
758 COMITO FERNANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65 36 01:09:54.30
759 BARALE ANNA ROSA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1951 MF60 7 01:10:01.30
760 CANAVESE BARTOLOMEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 37 01:10:01.90
761 CATANZARITI DOMENICO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1948 MM65 38 01:10:03.30
762 ORLANDO SONIA EDDA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MF50 16 01:10:04.70
763 CAPUTO ALFONSO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 98 01:10:05.00
764 PETROLO MICAELA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1974 MF35 19 01:10:07.50
765 ROSSA DANIELE TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1974 MM35 69 01:10:08.60
766 DEMURO DAVIDE TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1973 MM40 99 01:10:09.20
767 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55 12 01:10:15.10
768 LETO PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1971 MF40 29 01:10:25.80
769 DAMIANO PASQUALE VC021 - ATL.LESSONA 1940 MM70 13 01:10:46.20
770 LA TROFA ANTONIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65 39 01:10:55.80
771 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM50 104 01:10:57.20
772 MONTEMAGNO IGNAZIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 48 01:11:01.30
773 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 76 01:11:09.60
774 MARITANO FLORA TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1953 MF60 8 01:11:10.60
775 PELLEGRINO DOLORES A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1966 MF45 34 01:11:11.20
776 ALBERTIN WALTER A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65 40 01:11:18.00
777 ZUNINO NICOLA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1974 MM35 70 01:11:48.20
778 SERRA ITALO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1936 MM70 14 01:11:50.40
779 ROCCI ALICE A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1990 TF 10 01:11:52.40
780 MAGGIOTTO MARCO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45 134 01:11:52.50
781 RAINERO MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 77 01:12:06.30
782 GILETTA GIOVANNI A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 105 01:12:08.60
783 BARBERO STEFANO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1965 MM45 135 01:12:11.90
784 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1937 MM70 15 01:12:12.70
785 GREGORACE RENATO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM60 49 01:12:13.20
786 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF70 2 01:12:19.80
787 GARINO FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70 16 01:12:20.70
788 BRUSCHETTA PATRIZIA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1963 MF50 17 01:12:33.30
789 ALESSIO GIANNI TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1959 MM50 106 01:12:33.40
790 EUSEBIONE SMERALDA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1951 MF60 9 01:12:33.70
791 MARTELLI MARIA LUISA TO212 - POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1959 MF50 18 01:12:34.20
792 LUCERNI MASSIMO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50 107 01:12:37.80
793 BIANCO NADIA A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MF40 30 01:12:45.10
794 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 78 01:12:47.30
795 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 50 01:12:57.10
796 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 51 01:12:57.70
797 SAE JIANG CHANYA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1970 MF40 31 01:13:22.30
798 NASTASE VALENTINA A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1960 MF50 19 01:13:35.10
799 BELLINO IRENE MAGDA A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55 13 01:13:35.90
800 GRIFFA ANTONELLA A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45 35 01:13:36.70
801 FARESE ROBERTO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1947 MM65 41 01:13:53.70
802 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 79 01:14:15.60
803 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 20 01:14:18.70
804 UNALI ROBERTO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1962 MM50 108 01:14:21.20
805 SMARIO ANTONINO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65 42 01:14:29.30
806 LATORRE PASQUALE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65 43 01:14:31.50
807 TABASSO ANTONELLA A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1957 MF55 14 01:14:36.90
808 PACE PIETRO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1945 MM65 44 01:14:50.20
809 GATTUSO ERICA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 15 01:15:23.50
810 OSTORERO VALENTINA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1981 TF 11 01:15:30.40
811 OSTORERO CLAUDIO TO061 - POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1949 MM60 52 01:15:31.50
812 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1951 MM60 53 01:16:16.40
813 FERRERO ENRICA A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35 20 01:16:25.60
814 VISCONTI LODOVICO A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1941 MM70 17 01:16:26.60
815 PONTONIO PASQUALE TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1940 MM70 18 01:16:46.50
816 BETTELLO LICIA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55 16 01:16:47.00
817 DEL COLLE FRANCESCO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1940 MM70 19 01:16:53.90
818 PANCIANI VINCENZO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM60 54 01:17:15.90
819 FORTUNATI ROBERTO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1948 MM65 45 01:18:02.30
820 MASTROVITO ANNA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1974 MF35 21 01:18:51.70
821 MAZZETTO GIULIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1938 MM70 20 01:19:11.00
822 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65 4 01:19:20.60
823 CARBONE PAOLO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM70 21 01:20:26.50
824 BATTAGLINI NICOLA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1977 MM35 71 01:20:28.30
825 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TM 48 01:23:31.70
826 PERENNO SILVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 136 01:23:32.70
827 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 72 01:23:33.70
828 PROCOPIO LUCIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65 46 01:24:16.30
829 DUCA ROBERTO TO118 - TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40 100 01:27:27.90
830 DUCA STEFANO TO118 - TURIN MARATHON 1996 AM 1 01:27:28.70
831 MARTENA PIERO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1947 MM65 47 01:27:37.90
832 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 55 01:28:36.60
833 STIVALA CARMELO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM60 56 01:29:11.40
834 PASOTTO TERESA TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1945 MF65 5 01:29:23.20
835 PILITTU LUISELLA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1942 MF70 3 01:31:56.30
836 CHIAPPALONE SALVATORE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60 57 01:31:57.50
837 USAI ANASTASIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1938 MM70 22 01:31:57.90
838 SACCINNI GIUSEPPE TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1977 MM35 73 01:31:59.60
839 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 36 01:31:59.80
840 DAGA ALBERTO TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1998 CM 1 01:36:12.80
841 ARCUDI CHEICK OMAR A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2006 EMC 1
842 PAGLIUCA MATTEO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2006 EMC 2
843 GANDOLFO NICOLO' A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2006 EMC 3
844 FAUSTINI DARIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2006 EMC 4
845 DE MARTINO ALESSIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2006 EMC 5
846 COPERTINO DANIELE TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2006 EMC 6
847 GERMANETTO PAOLO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2006 EMC 7
848 CORDARO GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2006 EFC 1
849 CHIANALE DIEGO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2006 EMC 8
850 AGOSTINO MICHELANGELO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2006 EMC 9
851 TALARICO SIMONE TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2006 EMC 10
852 FABRETTI ANDREA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2006 EMC 11
853 OLISTERNO SIMONE TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2006 EMC 12
854 TESTA ILENIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2006 EFC 2
855 LA FORTEZZA SIMONE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2006 EFC 3
856 ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2007 EMC 13
857 MADEDDU MATTEO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2006 EMC 14
858 CASELLA ELISA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2008 EFC 4
859 CASARELLA SIMONE TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2006 EMC 15
860 FERRARI FEDERICO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2006 EMC 16
861 EL JAMOUSSI HAMZA TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 2007 EMC 17
862 BERTINO ALESSIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFA 1
863 GASPARRINI ELEONORA CAMILLA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2002 EFA 2
864 TOSCANI GIULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFA 3
865 TOSCANI GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFA 4
866 PETRINI GIULIA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2002 EFA 5
867 TROVO' SARA TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 2002 EFA 6
868 TAVELLA SARA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2002 EFA 7
869 RIZZO SARA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EFA 8
870 CASETTA CHIARA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFA 9
871 CATOZZI FEDERICA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2003 EFA 10
872 DAMIANO ALESSANDRA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFA 11
873 MARINI CHIARA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2002 EFA 12
874 FISSORE MARTINA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2003 EFA 13
875 TURINO MARTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2003 EFA 14
876 TOJA ELISA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2003 EFA 15
877 BESSONE SUSANNA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2003 EFA 16
878 ZANETTI ELISA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EFA 17
879 ZOMORROUD AYA TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 2003 EFA 18
880 MAROSTICA VIOLA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EFA 19
881 FERRAMOSCA SOFIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2003 EFA 20
882 FERRO MARTINA PAOLA   A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 2003 EFA 21
883 LEONE ALESSIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 2003 EFA 22
884 NEGRO SILVIA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EFA 23
885 MO ALESSANDRO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2002 EMA 1
886 CANU FILIPPO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2002 EMA 2
887 MAESTRI PAOLO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2002 EMA 3
888 MATTA DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMA 4
889 ALEXANDRU DAVID A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2003 EMA 5
890 CREPALDI ALESSIO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2002 EMA 6
891 FAUSTINI STEFANO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2003 EMA 7
892 CAFASSO ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EMA 8
893 FAVALE MATTIA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EMA 9
894 SCURSATONE FABIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMA 10
895 AMMAL WALID TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 2003 EMA 11
896 DI BENEDETTO MATTIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2003 EMA 12
897 MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMA 13
898 ASTUTI DAVIDE TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2002 EMA 14
899 BORGNA LORENZO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2002 EMA 15
900 NIGRA PAOLO TO002 - SISPORT FIAT 2003 EMA 16
901 BACCHETTA SIMONE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMA 17
902 BATTUELLO GABRIELE A140467 - A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 2003 EMA 18
903 BINELLO FEDERICO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EMA 19
904 OSLER NICOLO' A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMA 20
905 SERRATRICE MIRCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMA 21
906 CENTORRINO ALESSANDRO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2003 EMA 22
907 BRAVO GIAN MICHELE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMA 23
908 CORICA GIUSEPPE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2003 EMA 24
909 GALLO MATTIA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 2002 EMA 25
910 FERINA MATTIA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 2002 EMA 26
911 GUADAGNA ALESSANDRO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EMA 27
912 SORACE MARCO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2002 EMA 28
913 MARTINA ENRICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2003 EMA 29
914 ARESU DANNY TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2002 EMA 30
915 MARCIANO FEDERICO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EMA 31
916 SCHEMBARI SIMONE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMA 32
917 CAPOSTAGNO ENRICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMA 33
918 TISO GIANLUCA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EMA 34
919 DONALISIO MATTEO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2003 EMA 35
920 SCUZZARELLA LORENZO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMA 36
921 VIT GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2003 EMA 37
922 FAUSTINI LORENZO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2003 EMA 38
923 SILIQUINI EDOARDO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2004 EMB 1
924 FOLINO VITTORIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 2004 EMB 2
925 TURINO ALESSIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2004 EMB 3
926 TROVO' SIMONE TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 2005 EMB 4
927 FERRARIS ALESSANDRO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2004 EMB 5
928 DE BARTOLO STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EMB 6
929 EL MAAZI ANOUAR TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 2005 EMB 7
930 PECCHIA LEONARDO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2004 EMB 8
931 VERDE ALESSIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2004 EMB 9
932 COSENTINO SIMONE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EMB 10
933 VOTA GIACOMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2005 EMB 11
934 PEANO EMANUELE TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2005 EMB 12
935 DEMATTEIS LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EMB 13
936 SAVIO EMANUELE TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2004 EMB 14
937 PIRRELLO CRISTIAN A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EMB 15
938 LOMBARDUZZI ENEA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2004 EMB 16
939 LOMBARDUZZI LUIS TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2004 EMB 17
940 GARINO TOMMASO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2004 EMB 18
941 LOIACONO DARIO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EMB 19
942 GELAIN ALESSIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMB 20
943 VALERIO DAWIT TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2004 EMB 21
944 MASSARO FEDERICO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EMB 22
945 MONTANO DANIELE TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EMB 23
946 PUDDU LORENZO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 2005 EMB 24
947 MITTICA LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMB 25
948 ARESU FABRIZIO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EMB 26
949 PAPASERGI MATTIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2004 EMB 27
950 RABASCA LORENZO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2005 EMB 28
951 EL GHRABLI' NADIR A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2005 EMB 29
952 COPERTINO LORENZO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EMB 30
953 BOTTIGLIERI DAVIDE A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 2005 EMB 31
954 CERVO GABRIELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMB 32
955 RONCON DANIELE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 2005 EMB 33
956 CHANNUOFI AMIRA TO001 - C. U. S. TORINO 2004 EFB 1
957 CAFASSO SOFIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EFB 2
958 PALOMBELLA DAYANA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EFB 3
959 GIGLIOLI CAROLA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2004 EFB 4
960 LA SANA GIULIA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 2004 EFB 5
961 NAPIONE ALICE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2005 EFB 6
962 AGOSTINO SOFIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2005 EFB 7
963 MORINO ANNA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2005 EFB 8
964 MATTA ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2005 EFB 9
965 PEPE ALESSIA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EFB 10
966 BERTINO ALESSANDRA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EFB 11
967 COCO MATILDE TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EFB 12
968 CASELLA FEDERICA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EFB 13
969 PASQUALE MARTINA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2004 EFB 14
970 FANTINO FEDERICA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2005 EFB 15
971 ABDELFADEL SARA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2005 EFB 16
972 MARCELLETTI CLAUDIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 2005 EFB 17
973 BERI GIULIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2004 EFB 18
974 PARRINO MARIANNA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2005 EFB 19
975 BRANCATO SARA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2005 EFB 20
976 FICHERA MARTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EFB 21
977 EL MAAZI ASSIA TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 2001 RF 1
978 ORSINI MATTEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RM 1
979 KISYOV DAVIDE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RM 2
980 AVITABILE NICOLO' A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 2000 RM 3
981 BRANZI MARCO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RM 4
982 NIGRO MATTEO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 2000 RM 5
983 TAMEU LOUELLE KEMTCHOUM A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RF 2
984 CASASSA MONT DAVIDE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 RM 6
985 GRADI DAVIDE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2001 RM 7
986 BROGGIATO LUCA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RM 8
987 ORSINI LORENA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RF 3
988 FERRARIS ELIA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2000 RM 9
989 LAANAYA WIAM TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2000 RF 4
990 PRIVITERA NICCOLO' TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 2000 RM 10
991 BANCHERO MARTINA A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 2000 RF 5
992 PARRI MATTIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 2000 RM 11
993 LAZZARATO CATERINA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2001 RF 6
994 DAMORA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 RM 12
995 FATIGA EDOARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RM 13
996 ABDELFADEL YASMIN TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2001 RF 7
997 NIGRA EMMA TO002 - SISPORT FIAT 2001 RF 8
998 MARINI ALESSANDRO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2000 RM 14
999 CADLET JAROSLAVA MARTA A130798 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 2000 RF 9
1000 NEIROTTI BENEDETTA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 2000 RF 10
1001 CAPOSTAGNO FABRIZIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RM 15
1002 BUTTIGLIERO THOMAS A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2001 RM 16
1003 ANDREOLI LORENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 RM 17
1004 MERIGHI SILVIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RF 11
1005 ELIFANI ILARIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RF 12
1006 CRISAI IRENE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RF 13
1007 IMPRODA GIADA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2001 RF 14
1008 MAROSTICA FILIPPO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RM 18
1009 LEONE GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2000 RM 19
1010 PARRINO GIANLUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 2001 RM 20
1011 POET LUCA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2000 RM 21
1012 DECARO FABIO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2000 RM 22
1013 TESTA ALICE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 RF 15
1014 BEVILACQUA IRENE TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2001 RF 16
1015 FICHERA ELISA JULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 RF 17
1016 ROMANINI GIORGIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RF 18
1017 ZAMENGO VANESSA TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2001 RF 19
1018 ARESU SALLY TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 2000 RF 20
1019 ADRIANO GIULIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RF 21
1020 ADRIANO ELISA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 RF 22
1021 PATTANARO LORENZO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1998 CM 2
1022 SALVATORE MANUEL A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CM 3
1023 GHIO ALBERTO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 CM 4
1024 IACONA MARCO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 CM 5
1025 ORLANDO DARIO ANTONIO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CM 6
1026 GATTI STEFANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1998 CM 7
1027 NADA FRANCESCO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CM 8
1028 STAITI SELLITTO CIRO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CM 9
1029 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 10
1030 DAGA ALBERTO TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1998 CM 11
1031 EL MAAZI HAYAT TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 1998 CF 1
1032 CARELLA MAURO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1999 CM 12
1033 PASQUALE FEDERICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 13
1034 MASCARELLO JUAN CARLOS A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1999 CM 14
1035 NICOLELLI CHIARA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CF 2
1036 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 15
1037 NAPIONE ELISA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CF 3
1038 NICOLOTTI ALBERTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 CM 16
1039 CHIAMPO BOGDAN MARIAN A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1998 CM 17
1040 SCAGLIONE SARAH A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1999 CF 4
1041 AMMAL CHAIMAA TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 1998 CF 5
1042 SERRATRICE MATTIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 CM 18
1043 BERTOLINO ALESSIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 CF 6
1044 LOMBARI CHIARA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CF 7
1045 BECCARI VALENTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1999 CF 8
1046 STAITI SELLITTO GIULIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CF 9
1047 TRUMINO ALEX A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 CM 19
1048 EL MAAZI SOKAINA TO250 - ATLETICA BALON 1999 CF 10
1049 PERINO GIULIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1998 CF 11
1050 CASULA ALESSANDRO TO085 - G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1999 CM 20
1051 MANGANO PATRIZIA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1998 CF 12
1052 FATIGA MARTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CF 13
1053 STAITI SELLITTO SARA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CF 14
1054 PLAIA GIULIA A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 CF 15
1055 TOMEO NICOLA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 CM 21
1056 GINJU FLORINA ESMINA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1998 CF 16
1057 VOLPATTI MARCO TO076 - POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1996 AM 2
1058 BECCHERO ENRICO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1997 AM 3
1059 VALERIO SHIMELES TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1997 AM 4
1060 CANARELLI SIMONE A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 AM 5
1061 PAGLIANO LUCA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1996 AM 6
1062 GIACALONE ALESSIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1997 AF 1
1063 FERREIRA DIAS HENRIQUE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1997 AM 7

__Informazioni