I 10000 DELLA MICHELIN DI CUNEO

Data Luogo Categoria
13 aprile 2013 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
I 10000 della Michelin di Cuneo (13 Aprile 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 505 OUKHRID Lhoussaine VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1984 SM 32:09:00
2 294 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM 32:23:00
3 506 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 32:56:00
4 3 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 PM 33:05:00
5 299 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 33:17:00
6 285 AIMAR Enrico CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 33:24:00
7 507 BRUSTOLON Danilo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SM 33:36:00
8 315 TRINCHERI Lorenzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 SM 33:39:00
9 298 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM 33:47:00
10 314 TOURN Loris CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1991 PM 34:02:00
11 500 CHIERA Franco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35 34:30:00
12 224 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50 34:35:00
13 434 BERTUGLIA Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 34:36:00
14 198 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 34:49:00
15 174 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 JM 34:53:00
16 56 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 34:58:00
17 317 WENZERE Fikre Tekle CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SM 35:01:00
18 61 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 35:12:00
19 109 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35 35:18:00
20 1 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 35:25:00
21 372 PELLEGRINO Elio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM45 35:32:00
22 287 BARALE Andrea CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JM 35:34:00
23 189 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM50 35:36:00
24 79 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 35:36:00
25 425 STEFANI Elisa MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1986 SF 35:42:00
26 81 SARTOR Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM40 35:53:00
27 71 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 35:56:00
28 43 BOSCOLO Massimiliano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 MM35 35:57:00
29 202 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 JM 36:05:00
30 404 DELFINO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35 36:20:00
31 310 SARDO Marcello CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM40 36:22:00
32 46 CASTELLINO Fabio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40 36:30:00
33 160 ALLEMANO LIAMBO Frances CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM 36:35:00
34 282 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 36:37:00
35 201 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 36:46:00
36 265 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 36:48:00
37 377 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 36:57:00
38 289 CAVALLERA Romina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 SF 36:59:00
39 325 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM 37:00:00
40 275 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM50 37:01:00
41 343 PEANO Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 PM 37:12:00
42 194 TESTA Paolo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1992 PM 37:16:00
43 346 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50 37:18:00
44 15 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35 37:21:00
45 200 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM 37:44:00
46 472 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35 37:46:00
47 401 BRIGNONE Flavio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MM40 37:49:00
48 185 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 37:50:00
49 351 ZUPPANELLI Ivan CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35 37:51:00
50 80 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 37:52:00
51 338 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM 37:53:00
52 120 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35 37:55:00
53 297 IOP Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 38:09:00
54 203 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 38:10:00
55 158 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35 38:14:00
56 199 CALANDRINO Vito CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM45 38:19:00
57 171 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM 38:20:00
58 293 FALCO Gualtiero CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM45 38:23:00
59 326 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM 38:26:00
60 169 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50 38:30:00
61 172 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM 38:31:00
62 161 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 38:32:00
63 331 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM55 38:36:00
64 90 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM 38:38:00
65 303 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45 38:39:00
66 486 SERRATORE Marco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1968 MM45 38:40:00
67 358 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35 38:42:00
68 69 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 38:43:00
69 411 MAINA Giovanni CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SM 38:48:00
70 159 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 38:53:00
71 286 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 39:01:00
72 5 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 39:02:00
73 312 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 39:05:00
74 63 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 39:18:00
75 141 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 JM 39:21:00
76 267 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45 39:25:00
77 418 BRUNO Natalino CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1958 MM55 39:29:00
78 117 FADDA Thomas CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1982 SM 39:29:00
79 264 PISEDDU Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 39:37:00
80 39 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 39:39:00
81 347 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM60 39:39:00
82 437 SALVATI Gerardo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1966 MM45 39:41:00
83 52 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 39:41:00
84 373 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45 39:42:00
85 47 CHIAFFRINO Ivan Alessan CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 39:43:00
86 344 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM50 39:44:00
87 467 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55 39:44:00
88 416 TALLONE Davide CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1979 SM 39:45:00
89 135 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 39:45:00
90 223 DROCCO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 39:46:00
91 178 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 39:55:00
92 422 GIRAUDO Bruno GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1970 MM40 39:56:00
93 168 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50 39:59:00
94 363 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 MM35 40:02:00
95 183 RIZZATO Alessandro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SM 40:04:00
96 492 VERRENGIA Antonio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 40:05:00
97 170 FORNETTI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 40:07:00
98 240 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 40:11:00
99 413 MENARDI Carlo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1982 SM 40:12:00
100 207 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 40:14:00
101 163 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45 40:18:00
102 380 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35 40:19:00
103 429 BELTRAME Carlo SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1988 SM 40:22:00
104 254 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 40:27:00
105 431 LAUNO Marco SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1961 MM50 40:30:00
106 197 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 40:35:00
107 414 MOLINENGO Paolo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1967 MM45 40:36:00
108 280 RACCA Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45 40:36:00
109 283 SERRA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM45 40:37:00
110 447 CALVO Gianfranco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM45 40:40:00
111 300 MATARAZZO Carmine CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 40:44:00
112 266 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF 40:44:00
113 76 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 40:45:00
114 75 NOT Federico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 40:46:00
115 225 FRESIA Simone CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1991 PM 40:48:00
116 482 RAVERA Claudio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM45 40:51:00
117 164 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM 40:51:00
118 121 GHIBAUDO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM 40:52:00
119 301 MERLETTI Vincenzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45 40:57:00
120 412 MANA Mauro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35 41:02:00
121 12 SCOFFONE Pietro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MM55 41:02:00
122 220 CASSINELLI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1991 PM 41:03:00
123 173 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35 41:07:00
124 7 DOTTA Enzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45 41:07:00
125 21 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45 41:08:00
126 212 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40 41:10:00
127 441 ALLOATTI Franco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 41:10:00
128 362 BIARESE Massimiliano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 MM35 41:13:00
129 166 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 41:20:00
130 368 GIUSTA Alessandro CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1967 MM45 41:24:00
131 400 ARNEODO Guerrino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50 41:26:00
132 187 TIOZZO Claudio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1959 MM50 41:27:00
133 481 RANDAZZO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1981 TM 41:28:00
134 323 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 41:29:00
135 262 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40 41:34:00
136 335 LANZA Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45 41:36:00
137 350 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 41:37:00
138 510 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 41:39:00
139 497 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM40 41:41:00
140 307 SAINI Fabrizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 MM40 41:43:00
141 236 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF 41:43:00
142 138 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 41:44:00
143 356 GARELLI Cristiano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1971 MM40 41:45:00
144 367 DELERBA Gianpaolo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MM35 41:46:00
145 108 CULASSO Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50 41:46:00
146 73 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 41:47:00
147 122 GIORDANO Ivano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35 41:54:00
148 186 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65 41:57:00
149 470 NAPOLITANO Giorgio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 41:59:00
150 228 GRECO Devid CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 42:06:00
151 406 FERRERO Ivo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM50 42:08:00
152 345 PERANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55 42:09:00
153 483 RINALDI Luca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 42:11:00
154 42 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 42:12:00
155 184 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 42:17:00
156 11 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 42:22:00
157 14 MARIOTTA Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40 42:23:00
158 249 TORCHIO Alberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SM 42:28:00
159 57 GALFRE' Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1959 MM50 42:29:00
160 175 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 JM 42:30:00
161 256 FILANTE Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 42:31:00
162 438 MENUSAN Loris TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM40 42:32:00
163 444 ANDREIS Gianluca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TM 42:33:00
164 124 GIORDANO Stefano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1978 MM35 42:34:00
165 277 OSELLA Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 42:34:00
166 426 AUTUORI Massimo MI271 LA MICHETTA 1976 MM35 42:35:00
167 415 MUSSO Sergio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SM 42:35:00
168 276 NARBONA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 42:41:00
169 366 DALMASSO Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1971 MM40 42:43:00
170 206 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM40 42:43:00
171 271 FISSORE Alessandra CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MF40 42:45:00
172 333 GROSSO Germano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 42:47:00
173 195 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35 42:50:00
174 17 ANDREONE Manuela CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1976 MF35 42:51:00
175 503 CUCCO Massimo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MM45 42:53:00
176 304 RAMERO Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1981 SM 42:57:00
177 480 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35 43:00:00
178 274 GOZZARINO Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 43:03:00
179 232 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 MF35 43:04:00
180 239 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 43:05:00
181 336 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60 43:06:00
182 389 ANGHILANTE Silvano CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM55 43:08:00
183 402 DA ROS Francesco CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1987 SM 43:10:00
184 165 BRACCI Cristian CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1976 MM35 43:17:00
185 177 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 43:20:00
186 77 PEIRONA Ivan CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 43:21:00
187 501 MARTINO Giovanni TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM55 43:22:00
188 193 STRAFFI Mauro CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1965 MM45 43:23:00
189 143 PASERO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50 43:27:00
190 60 LERDA Sandra CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1984 SF 43:30:00
191 306 RIGAUDO Ilvano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 43:31:00
192 485 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM60 43:34:00
193 19 BOASSO Emiliano CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1975 MM35 43:35:00
194 50 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 43:39:00
195 215 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 43:43:00
196 182 RIBECCO Angelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55 43:44:00
197 278 PEZZUTO Riccardo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1975 MM35 43:47:00
198 55 GALFRE' Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1987 SM 43:52:00
199 327 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35 43:53:00
200 305 RAVERA Bruno CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM40 43:54:00
201 59 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM65 43:56:00
202 51 DABBENE Simona CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MF40 43:59:00
203 257 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40 44:02:00
204 237 PAGNANI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 44:03:00
205 478 PRINZIS Luciano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 44:06:00
206 408 GIORDANENGO Andrea CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SM 44:10:00
207 365 CARLE Silvia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1979 SF 44:10:00
208 502 CANAVESE Ivo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM45 44:11:00
209 284 VIGNA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM50 44:12:00
210 263 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 MM35 44:14:00
211 88 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45 44:16:00
212 58 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 44:18:00
213 54 FORNIONE Tiziana CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40 44:20:00
214 349 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45 44:22:00
215 339 MICHELIS Paolo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM50 44:29:00
216 181 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM60 44:32:00
217 205 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 PF 44:33:00
218 49 PANI Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45 44:34:00
219 84 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35 44:37:00
220 150 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM40 44:43:00
221 359 TACCHINI Mirco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1979 SM 44:45:00
222 391 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40 44:47:00
223 509 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 PF 44:48:00
224 32 POTOSNJAK Paolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM55 44:49:00
225 382 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 44:53:00
226 460 GHIBAUDO Sergio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 44:55:00
227 41 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM65 44:55:00
228 243 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 44:55:00
229 210 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45 44:58:00
230 96 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35 44:58:00
231 370 PEANO Mauro Carlo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40 45:00:00
232 48 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM60 45:02:00
233 9 GAZZERA Gualberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 45:05:00
234 352 BOLOGNA Marina CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MF50 45:08:00
235 156 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55 45:22:00
236 64 GUTTERO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 45:24:00
237 106 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM50 45:26:00
238 83 TALLONE Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 45:29:00
239 255 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 45:29:00
240 253 CAPRIOLO Flavio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 MM35 45:30:00
241 252 CAPRIOLO Dario CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1983 SM 45:31:00
242 65 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM60 45:34:00
243 35 RUATTA Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45 45:35:00
244 308 SARALE Chiara CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JF 45:35:00
245 309 SARALE Franco CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MM50 45:36:00
246 396 COERO BORGA Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 MM45 45:37:00
247 234 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65 45:40:00
248 374 POCHARD Natalie CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1964 MF45 45:40:00
249 222 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM 45:41:00
250 424 PARADISO Claudio IM580 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA 1968 MM45 45:43:00
251 436 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM60 45:43:00
252 140 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 45:45:00
253 357 MICHELIS Mirco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1953 MM60 45:52:00
254 155 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40 45:53:00
255 322 BECCOTTO Bartolo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM45 45:54:00
256 87 VIGLIETTI Duilio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 MM35 45:57:00
257 324 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45 45:58:00
258 290 COLOMBO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM 46:03:00
259 268 BERGESE Claudio Antonio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45 46:05:00
260 85 TURCO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM65 46:13:00
261 136 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF50 46:16:00
262 341 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF 46:16:00
263 272 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 46:21:00
264 44 BRUNO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 46:27:00
265 125 GOLLE' Dario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MM40 46:28:00
266 208 MARTINO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM60 46:32:00
267 2 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45 46:35:00
268 66 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 46:36:00
269 204 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF40 46:39:00
270 398 ALABISO Salvatore CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1982 SM 46:39:00
271 443 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM55 46:43:00
272 38 VAIROLETTI Claudio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50 46:46:00
273 29 MORINO Walter CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1956 MM55 46:47:00
274 457 EL BADIRI Khalid TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1982 TM 46:52:00
275 430 GHIONE Erika SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1974 MF35 46:55:00
276 342 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM40 46:57:00
277 397 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40 46:58:00
278 468 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55 47:00:00
279 463 MANDRILE Paolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 47:02:00
280 6 CANTAMESSA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 47:06:00
281 8 FARCHETTO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1952 MM60 47:08:00
282 427 PISANI Fausto NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1965 MM45 47:11:00
283 259 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40 47:11:00
284 242 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 47:12:00
285 62 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50 47:14:00
286 86 VERRI Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 47:15:00
287 360 TACCHINO Orlando CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55 47:17:00
288 405 DORIA Giuseppe CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1980 SM 47:18:00
289 439 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60 47:19:00
290 354 FERRARIS Lorenzo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1993 PM 47:20:00
291 292 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 47:20:00
292 392 CHIAPELLO Fabio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1964 MM45 47:26:00
293 371 PEANO Valerio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1967 MM45 47:26:00
294 134 MELLANO Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1979 SM 47:27:00
295 248 SERRA Diego CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40 47:34:00
296 471 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60 47:40:00
297 31 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50 47:41:00
298 176 GIOLITTI Maurizio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MM40 47:43:00
299 68 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50 47:46:00
300 384 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM70 47:47:00
301 179 MONDINO Alberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45 47:50:00
302 319 AIMO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1957 MM55 47:51:00
303 340 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 SF 47:52:00
304 320 AVAGNINA Sandro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM45 47:53:00
305 461 GIRAUDO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1949 MM60 47:55:00
306 499 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45 47:58:00
307 498 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40 47:58:00
308 78 POMERO Isabella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF45 48:02:00
309 428 BALSAMO Elisa SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1976 MF35 48:05:00
310 337 MAGLIANO Ilario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 48:12:00
311 89 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35 48:13:00
312 101 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40 48:13:00
313 148 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM45 48:14:00
314 67 LO NIGRO Cristiana CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MF40 48:19:00
315 251 BIANCO Nicola CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 48:22:00
316 230 LANFRANCO Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM45 48:27:00
317 469 MERCIER Etienne TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55 48:28:00
318 34 RACCA Massimo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1970 MM40 48:32:00
319 91 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 48:35:00
320 273 GOZZARINO Andrea CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1984 SM 48:38:00
321 455 DUTTO Massimo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1965 MM45 48:48:00
322 378 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40 48:49:00
323 387 SCHENA Paola CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1974 MF35 48:50:00
324 219 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 SF 48:56:00
325 139 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 48:57:00
326 107 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50 48:58:00
327 26 MAERO Alessandro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1981 TM 48:58:00
328 375 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50 49:00:00
329 385 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40 49:03:00
330 288 CASSUTTI Mauro CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1954 MM55 49:05:00
331 53 FORNIONE Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MF40 49:15:00
332 435 KOSZTANDI Mihaly TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1956 MM55 49:18:00
333 227 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM65 49:33:00
334 145 RINAUDO Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1949 MM60 49:34:00
335 98 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60 49:38:00
336 82 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45 49:47:00
337 448 CARE' Maria Concetta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1965 MF45 49:52:00
338 281 SABBADIN Roberto CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45 49:55:00
339 123 GIORDANO Raffaella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40 49:56:00
340 149 ROSSI Marco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MM40 49:56:00
341 420 PALMITESTA Angelo CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1961 MM50 50:05:00
342 332 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 50:05:00
343 464 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70 50:14:00
344 244 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 50:16:00
345 258 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 50:21:00
346 104 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 50:25:00
347 394 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60 50:28:00
348 213 AMBROSANO Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM45 50:38:00
349 233 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35 50:42:00
350 110 DALMAZZO Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 50:45:00
351 99 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 50:47:00
352 399 ARATO Stefania CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1977 MF35 50:59:00
353 152 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM55 51:09:00
354 291 COMOTTI Domenico CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM45 51:11:00
355 137 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35 51:27:00
356 442 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF 51:32:00
357 72 MEINERO Aldo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1941 MM70 51:41:00
358 421 ROVERO Mario CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1962 MM50 51:43:00
359 334 GROSSO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1943 MM70 51:47:00
360 126 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 51:48:00
361 190 BERTELLO Rosa CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1961 MF50 51:49:00
362 316 VALVANO Sergio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MM50 51:52:00
363 246 RUGGERI Filippo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 SM 51:52:00
364 192 PAUTASSI Susanna CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1962 MF50 51:53:00
365 70 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM65 51:58:00
366 114 DOTTA Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM45 52:01:00
367 445 ARMANDO Lodovico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1952 MM60 52:08:00
368 153 SINGH Mandeep CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 JM 52:12:00
369 118 FERRARA Nadia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF40 52:14:00
370 162 BARRA Laura CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1979 SF 52:15:00
371 261 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 52:15:00
372 229 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM70 52:17:00
373 476 PELLEGRINO Alberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1973 MM40 52:21:00
374 157 VALLE Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 52:39:00
375 102 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70 52:45:00
376 348 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM60 52:50:00
377 30 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM65 52:54:00
378 409 LUCIANO Manuela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1979 SF 53:02:00
379 432 VERGELLATO Giancarlo SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO 1952 MM60 53:03:00
380 355 FERRARIS Luciano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1957 MM55 53:05:00
381 279 PITTORRU Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45 53:09:00
382 133 MAURO Giancarlo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1949 MM60 53:34:00
383 131 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 53:36:00
384 105 CINA Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 53:37:00
385 318 ABRATE Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1945 MM65 53:41:00
386 353 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM75 53:43:00
387 491 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55 53:47:00
388 214 BARBERO Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM50 53:54:00
389 504 SITO Daniela TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MF45 53:55:00
390 311 SCIARRA Gabriella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 MF45 54:08:00
391 40 BELTRITTI Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 54:11:00
392 449 CATANZARITI Domenico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65 54:14:00
393 92 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45 54:15:00
394 456 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50 54:19:00
395 211 TIBANE Sanaa CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 JF 54:24:00
396 74 MONTENEGRO Mirbel CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MF35 54:27:00
397 379 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF40 54:28:00
398 112 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50 54:29:00
399 116 FADDA Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MM65 54:37:00
400 231 LOMUSCIO Giovanna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF45 54:38:00
401 329 COSTAMAGNA Silvia CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1986 SF 55:01:00
402 238 PASQUINO Gabriella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MF50 55:03:00
403 151 ROSSO Ugo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 55:05:00
404 390 BERSANO Dolores CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1971 MF40 55:13:00
405 376 ROVERA Dolores CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1963 MF50 55:30:00
406 188 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF 55:33:00
407 209 PEIRONE Umberto CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45 55:35:00
408 144 RACCA Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 55:40:00
409 95 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF45 56:06:00
410 321 BASSO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55 56:27:00
411 247 SAMMORI Luciano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60 56:30:00
412 241 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 56:41:00
413 450 DE LUCA Rita TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1968 MF45 56:47:00
414 452 DORDO Elio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1963 MM50 56:47:00
415 260 NEGRO Silvia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50 56:49:00
416 493 VIALE Giovanni Battista TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75 56:55:00
417 115 ERREY Yousef CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM 56:56:00
418 119 FULCHERI Piergiorgio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1947 MM65 57:02:00
419 364 CARICOLA Serafina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MF35 57:04:00
420 410 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45 57:07:00
421 474 PANIZZA Luciano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1957 MM55 57:13:00
422 407 FERRERO Maria Lucia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40 57:20:00
423 458 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65 57:22:00
424 221 CRISTIANO Ciro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM60 57:23:00
425 218 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60 57:24:00
426 361 AMBROSOLI Rita CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1975 MF35 57:25:00
427 488 STIRONE Riccardo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 57:31:00
428 37 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45 57:42:00
429 395 SPADA Raffaella CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1973 MF40 57:59:00
430 496 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65 58:04:00
431 381 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM55 58:13:00
432 269 CIGNA Davide CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MM40 58:22:00
433 245 ROSSO Vittorino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 58:27:00
434 103 CERVETTI Aurora CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1956 MF55 58:34:00
435 508 FALCO Valentina TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1971 MF40 58:35:00
436 393 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60 58:11:00
437 154 TALLONE Anna Maria CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MF60 1h0037
438 490 TOGLIATTO Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70 1h0044
439 127 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50 1h0139
440 484 SCARABELLO Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 1h0145
441 226 GAZZA Sergio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65 1h0151
442 142 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65 1h0154
443 128 LO IACONO Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 1h0231
444 489 TESSITORE Giuseppina TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1962 MF50 1h0243
445 20 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65 1h0306
446 250 VIGNA Flavio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 1h0333
447 495 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65 1h0357
448 235 MIRRA Annapia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MF65 1h0400
449 16 AIMETTA Giorgio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM60 1h0409
450 477 PONTONIO Pasquale TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70 1h0432
451 130 MARCHIO' Nadia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SF 1h0542
452 459 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65 1h0743
453 473 PACE Pietro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65 1h0820
454 45 BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1944 MF65 1h0839
455 113 DOTTA Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MF40 1h0923
456 465 MARTANO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1950 MM60 1h1005
457 466 MARTENA Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65 1h1027
458 27 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60 1h1057
459 270 D'ANGELO Valeria CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1973 MF40 1h1109
460 330 FALCO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1950 MM60 1h1120
461 440 ALASIA Stefania TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1966 MF45 1h1205
462 132 MARTINI Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50 1h1239
463 479 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65 1h1330
464 216 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65 1h1444
465 129 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF65 1h1517
466 462 KALMAR Ida TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1950 MF60 1h1543
467 328 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75 1h1745

__Informazioni