LA 5 COMUNI

Data Luogo Categoria
25 aprile 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La 5 Comuni (25 Aprile 2013)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 1 0.45.06
2 BOGGIO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 2 0.49.41
3 NOTARIO GIANLUCA G.S. DILETT. CBR BORGARETTO 75 M45 1 0.50.26
4 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 2 0.50.40
5 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 3 0.50.46
6 LO CONTE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M40 1 0.51.10
7 BARP MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.51.36
8 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 2 0.51.48
9 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 3 0.51.50
10 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 4 0.52.05
11 SEQAOUI MOHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 5 0.52.16
12 QUENDOZ SAVINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 5 0.52.24
13 CIGNA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 6 0.52.27
14 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 1 0.52.30
15 MINELLONO UMBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 6 0.52.36
16 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 7 0.53.12
17 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 7 0.53.14
18 ISSOGLIO ALESSANDRO TO021 M40 3 0.53.26
19 PESCETTO PAOLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M20 1 0.53.34
20 GARBO PIETRO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 4 0.53.36
21 YUONG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 8 0.53.42
22 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 9 0.53.44
23 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.53.49
24 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 2 0.54.08
25 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 1 0.54.24
26 GATTA ORESTE G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M50 2 0.54.26
27 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 8 0.54.41
28 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 3 0.54.48
29 MONTICONE PIERLUIGI S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M45 9 0.54.51
30 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 4 0.54.55
31 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 10 0.54.57
32 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11 0.55.00
33 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 12 0.55.06
34 BATTISTA DOMENICO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M50 5 0.55.12
35 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 10 0.55.16
36 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 2 0.55.28
37 BERTON GIACHETTI STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 5 0.55.36
38 DI VINCENZO MIRIAM U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F23 1 0.55.43
39 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6 0.55.59
40 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 13 0.56.04
41 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 14 0.56.10
42 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 1 0.56.33
43 COSTA RICCARDO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 7 0.56.36
44 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M50 6 0.57.00
45 KUZMINSKA KATARZINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 1 0.57.02
46 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 8 0.57.03
47 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 9 0.57.04
48 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10 0.57.06
49 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M50 7 0.57.07
50 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 15 0.57.09
51 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 8 0.57.13
52 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 0.57.14
53 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 16 0.57.16
54 BOZZA ALFONSO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 3 0.57.35
55 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 17 0.57.37
56 FERRERO APRATO GABRIELE L'EVA DOR M40 11 0.57.45
57 IULIANO VITTORIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 12 0.57.45
58 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 9 0.57.47
59 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 10 0.57.48
60 CORIO MICHELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 18 0.57.50
61 VACCA LEONARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 3 0.57.58
62 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 3 0.58.14
63 PAGANONE LARA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F23 2 0.58.21
64 MENEGHINI MARIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 4 0.58.23
65 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 11 0.58.40
66 FRANCHINO ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 11 0.58.41
67 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 5 0.58.52
68 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 6 0.58.54
69 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 13 0.59.07
70 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.59.19
71 ECOSSE ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 12 0.59.19
72 BEDUZZI GIANLUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 19 0.59.21
73 LAMBERTI LUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 12 0.59.27
74 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 0.59.31
75 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 3 0.59.40
76 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 20 0.59.44
77 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 4 0.59.47
78 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 5 0.59.48
79 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13 0.59.49
80 LEONARDI EMILIANO L'EVA DOR M35 7 0.59.55
81 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 14 1.00.00
82 CHIARLE GIORGIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 14 1.00.07
83 SIMION LUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 15 1.00.19
84 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 16 1.00.20
85 GARELLO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 13 1.00.28
86 CRUTTO ALBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 21 1.00.38
87 DI VINCENZO SARA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F23 3 1.00.39
88 LEONINO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 17 1.00.47
89 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 15 1.00.55
90 AIMINO GIANBATTISTA SISPORT FIAT M50 18 1.01.01
91 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 19 1.01.06
92 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 22 1.01.10
93 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 6 1.01.21
94 RAGUSA ANTONIO FRANCESCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 7 1.01.23
95 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 23 1.01.33
96 ROMAN FABIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M23 14 1.01.34
97 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 16 1.01.38
98 GARAFFI RICCARDO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 8 1.01.42
99 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 24 1.01.45
100 VIGLIANI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 15 1.01.50
101 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 16 1.01.53
102 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 1.01.59
103 ZUCCA DANIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 17 1.02.00
104 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 5 1.02.13
105 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 18 1.02.28
106 MORELLO FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 9 1.02.34
107 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M45 25 1.02.54
108 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M40 17 1.03.01
109 BAZZOLI MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 18 1.03.06
110 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 20 1.03.10
111 CASAVECCHIA GUIDO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M60 8 1.03.21
112 MORELLO LORIS A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 19 1.03.24
113 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 19 1.03.25
114 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 4 1.03.27
115 BONINO DANIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 10 1.03.28
116 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 20 1.03.42
117 VANARIA LUCA STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 11 1.03.46
118 ARDUINO ROBERTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M40 20 1.03.46
119 VAGLIENTI ENRICO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 21 1.03.47
120 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 21 1.03.51
121 PRINZIS LUCIANO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M50 22 1.03.53
122 SILETTO ROBERTO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 6 1.04.02
123 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F55 1 1.04.19
124 TOMASI MASSIMO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 22 1.04.23
125 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 26 1.04.23
126 MANTELLI GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 23 1.04.26
127 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 1.04.33
128 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 27 1.04.49
129 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F35 2 1.04.51
130 CIRIELLO MICHELE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 9 1.04.53
131 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 10 1.04.55
132 FERRARA ROSITA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 2 1.04.59
133 CAMPIGLIE MAURIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 23 1.05.02
134 FRANCHINO MARCO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 21 1.05.12
135 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 11 1.05.15
136 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 12 1.05.19
137 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 13 1.05.23
138 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 14 1.05.31
139 VIGNA TON MICHELA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 3 1.05.36
140 LAREGINA ANTONIO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M55 7 1.05.41
141 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15 1.05.43
142 MARQUIS EGIDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M70 1 1.05.48
143 MINGOZZI VALERIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 8 1.05.51
144 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9 1.05.57
145 VIT RENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 28 1.05.59
146 VILLELLA MARIA GRAZIA POD. LEINI' F45 1 1.06.07
147 GORIA MICHELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 13 1.06.07
148 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 24 1.06.13
149 BUSO NADIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 2 1.06.20
150 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 14 1.06.26
151 VACCARINO BRUNA C.C.S. AVIS TORINO F40 3 1.06.26
152 PERINO GIORGIANA KEYCO HALF MARATHON F45 3 1.06.31
153 OSELLA PAOLO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M50 24 1.06.31
154 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 4 1.06.37
155 LA MALFA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 25 1.06.40
156 LISSOLO MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 26 1.06.46
157 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 10 1.06.55
158 PICATTO GIANLUCA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M40 27 1.06.57
159 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 22 1.07.09
160 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 1.07.11
161 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 28 1.07.15
162 GILLIO RENATO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M55 12 1.07.15
163 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 13 1.07.18
164 ERNIANI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 25 1.07.22
165 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 16 1.07.28
166 VARDA PIERLORENZO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M60 15 1.07.35
167 MAGGIORA FABIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 26 1.07.48
168 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 2 1.07.50
169 FASSERO GAMBA PIER ANTONIO L'EVA DOR M45 29 1.07.52
170 D'AIUTO MICHELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 30 1.07.54
171 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 23 1.07.57
172 YUONG CARLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 4 1.08.02
173 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 16 1.08.06
174 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 27 1.08.10
175 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 1.08.17
176 BERGERO DANIELE A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 24 1.08.24
177 CUCI BESNIK ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 28 1.08.25
178 NIZZIA GIOVANNI KEYCO HALF MARATHON M45 31 1.08.25
179 BRIZZI CHIARA POD. LEINI' F20 1 1.08.26
180 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 29 1.08.36
181 BEVOLO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 30 1.08.36
182 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 5 1.08.46
183 CALVETTO MONICA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE F45 5 1.08.52
184 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F55 3 1.08.54
185 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 32 1.08.55
186 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 29 1.08.56
187 GAMBA ALDO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M65 1 1.09.02
188 VIOLA ELIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 14 1.09.09
189 BEATA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 25 1.09.23
190 SCAPPIN GIUSEPPE RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO M45 33 1.09.32
191 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 1 1.09.55
192 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 31 1.09.56
193 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 30 1.09.59
194 ACTIS GROSSO MIRKO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 17 1.10.01
195 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 32 1.10.12
196 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 33 1.10.15
197 FRANCO DARIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE M55 15 1.10.18
198 TRON ANITA ATLETICA VALPELLICE F55 4 1.10.21
199 IVUL DILVO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M65 2 1.10.27
200 PERARDI MONICA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F40 4 1.10.31
201 BERTOLINI MATTEO POD. LEINI' M45 34 1.10.33
202 VENANZIO SABRINA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 5 1.10.39
203 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 34 1.10.41
204 TRAPASSO LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 31 1.10.50
205 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 6 1.11.11
206 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 35 1.11.12
207 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 35 1.11.13
208 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 18 1.11.23
209 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 16 1.11.28
210 GUIDORIZZI FABIANA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F23 4 1.11.32
211 MOTTINO EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 26 1.11.36
212 BARBUTO DOMENICO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M45 36 1.11.40
213 COHEN JACQUELIN ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F55 5 1.11.51
214 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 19 1.11.51
215 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 37 1.11.53
216 PIANTINO GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 3 1.12.09
217 PEROGLIO FLAVIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 38 1.12.14
218 PASSERINI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 17 1.12.24
219 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 36 1.12.25
220 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 20 1.12.27
221 FERRERO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 32 1.12.28
222 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 37 1.12.29
223 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 38 1.12.29
224 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 27 1.12.31
225 BERTOLDO MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 21 1.12.32
226 CASTELNOVO LUIGI POD. SETZU M75 1 1.12.36
227 BUSSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 39 1.12.44
228 RUFFINO CHIARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 7 1.12.46
229 ORLANDO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M45 39 1.12.47
230 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M75 2 1.12.55
231 MASSAFRA KATIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F40 6 1.13.17
232 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 40 1.13.18
233 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 17 1.13.19
234 CECCHIN PIETRO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 18 1.13.22
235 ATZEI MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 22 1.13.29
236 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M65 3 1.13.36
237 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 41 1.13.39
238 PEROT MARTINA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8 1.13.55
239 MORONI ROSANNA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F60 1 1.13.56
240 URAS LUIGI ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 4 1.14.06
241 PERINO GUIDO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M55 18 1.14.14
242 PICCARRETA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 40 1.15.08
243 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 9 1.15.11
244 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 42 1.15.13
245 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 19 1.15.14
246 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 5 1.15.17
247 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 23 1.15.19
248 TONSO BRUNO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 6 1.15.28
249 SCUTTI TONINO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 43 1.15.52
250 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 2 1.16.12
251 PENNAZIO RINALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 20 1.16.14
252 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 3 1.16.19
253 GROSSO ENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 21 1.16.20
254 RUZZAFANTE GRAZIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 44 1.16.28
255 SAVOLDI SUSANNA L'EVA DOR F40 7 1.16.43
256 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 19 1.16.45
257 PAGNONE MARTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F35 6 1.16.53
258 CAMELIN MARIANGELA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 10 1.16.56
259 BRUNO ARMANDO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 22 1.17.18
260 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 5 1.17.27
261 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 7 1.17.28
262 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 45 1.17.29
263 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 23 1.17.32
264 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 11 1.17.33
265 MARTELLI PATRIZIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F55 6 1.17.43
266 MURACA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 20 1.18.28
267 MASSONI NATALINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M65 8 1.18.38
268 GAROFALO CARMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4 1.18.54
269 DE GREGORIO EZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 41 1.19.18
270 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50 46 1.19.20
271 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 24 1.19.26
272 VIGNANI MARIA GRAZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 7 1.19.40
273 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 4 1.20.12
274 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 12 1.20.14
275 MASSARO ELEONORA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 7 1.20.28
276 AIMONE MARIOTTA ANNA MARIA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO F50 5 1.20.33
277 VALLERO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 24 1.20.44
278 BOGGIO LUCIA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 13 1.21.15
279 PERRET VINCENZO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M75 3 1.21.56
280 FORNO UGO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M65 9 1.22.04
281 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 42 1.22.26
282 TREDESINI LORENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 14 1.22.57
283 BACCAGLINI ALICE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F23 6 1.23.12
284 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 6 1.23.22
285 BAROLAT MASSOLE TAMARA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 8 1.23.47
286 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 25 1.23.47
287 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 25 1.23.59
288 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 4 1.24.07
289 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 10 1.24.08
290 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 11 1.24.48
291 MONTEMAGNO IGNAZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 26 1.25.28
292 ZAPPATERRA PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M20 5 1.25.37
293 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 27 1.25.47
294 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 8 1.25.55
295 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 21 1.27.01
296 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 12 1.27.05
297 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 13 1.29.44
298 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 28 1.30.29
299 BELLUCO ARIANNA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F35 9 1.31.27
300 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 7 1.34.13
301 LANA ROSALBA ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT F55 8 1.34.46
302 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7 1.45.54