XXX MEMORIAL STEFANO FERRARIS

Data Luogo Categoria
28 aprile 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
XXX Memorial Ferraris (28 Aprile 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 118 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
2 147 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM
3 134 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
4 97 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
5 182 TARUCCO Valerio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
6 42 BERTUGLIA Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35
7 25 CIAVARELLA Nicola TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1968 MM45
8 9 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 SM
9 127 ALBANO Rudy TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1992 PM
10 816 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
11 562 DE VINCENZO Giancarlo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1976 MM35
12 632 LAGANIS Ermanno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45
13 22 BONANSEA Davide CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1973 MM40
14 697 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
15 158 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
16 754 RIU Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
17 456 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
18 458 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
19 603 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
20 689 DADOUCH Abdellah TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
21 159 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45
22 184 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
23 116 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50
24 95 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
25 135 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
26 173 RISPOLI Davide TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
27 544 MANISCALCO Paolo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1975 MM35
28 110 KHOUKH Yassine TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1988 SM
29 169 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
30 675 CIVITICO Renato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
31 149 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
32 793 CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MM40
33 537 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
34 728 MENSI Federico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
35 826 SARR Sidy ZZ999 UISP-NON COMPETITIVI 1978 NC
36 686 CUDA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
37 247 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
38 417 COSCO Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
39 443 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
40 683 COTZA Sandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
41 167 PEDRINI Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
42 575 ANDRONICO Gilles TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SM
43 641 ROGLIATTI Stefano TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40
44 187 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
45 556 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
46 771 SPEZZATTI Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50
47 618 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
48 100 CASTALDI Massimo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
49 452 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
50 250 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM50
51 252 DORELLA Osvaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40
52 133 CENTORAME Massimiliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
53 154 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
54 107 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
55 38 ISSOGLIO Alessandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM40
56 323 MAIORANO Domenico TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50
57 279 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
58 520 RECHICHI Raffaele TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1970 MM40
59 563 EANDI Elio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1966 MM45
60 111 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
61 755 RIVELLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MM35
62 101 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
63 606 PARADISO Mirko TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1980 SM
64 584 CARDONE Daniele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM
65 148 ITALIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
66 785 VIAZZI Umberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
67 202 DROETTO Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
68 229 LONGO Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1976 MM35
69 262 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
70 770 SPADON Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM40
71 622 FALCO Lorenzo TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1983 TM
72 791 CHIAVAZZA Diego TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1974 MM35
73 179 SORACE Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45
74 756 RIVERA GUERRERO Abel TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
75 28 GIANNI' Dino TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SM
76 711 GIVA Valter TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
77 750 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
78 18 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
79 310 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
80 778 TAGLIENTE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
81 353 VERRENGIA Antonio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
82 430 GIANNONE Savino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
83 14 TALIANO Corrado AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM40
84 320 CINUS Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60
85 508 LAGANIS Marco TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1988 TM
86 17 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
87 636 PALMISANO Marco Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM55
88 704 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
89 44 CARDIA Salvatore TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1965 MM45
90 500 SORRENTINO Gennaro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM50
91 283 VARETTO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
92 695 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
93 270 PETRILLI Vincenzo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
94 274 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
95 96 AMERIO Andrea TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
96 611 SECONDO Giancarlo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40
97 522 DE CESARE Flavio TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1973 MM40
98 574 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
99 591 ELIFANI Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45
100 113 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
101 1121 MAZZAFERRI Roberto ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1986 NC
102 546 MILANO Ivano Carmine TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM40
103 509 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
104 23 CRETU Ana Maria NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1983 SF
105 723 MARIGHELLA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
106 787 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
107 3 AGOSTINI Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
108 339 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
109 628 CRISPINO Maurizio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1972 MM40
110 468 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
111 99 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
112 627 CORSICO Marina TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MF45
113 126 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
114 287 BELCASTRO Domenico TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
115 624 ADAMO Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1956 MM55
116 619 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
117 736 PANARESE Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
118 160 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
119 19 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45
120 576 ARMATO Innocenzo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
121 493 MARTORANA Alfredo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM45
122 595 GIURANNA Alberto TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
123 673 CIRLIG Lucian Mihai TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1986 TM
124 691 DE SANTIS Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
125 494 MITTICA Domenico TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40
126 208 GROSSI Davide Alessandr TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40
127 1025 PALLADINO Rosario ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1967 NC
128 317 BONO Antonio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40
129 538 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
130 292 FAMA' Francesco TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55
131 582 CAPPELLO Agostino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
132 90 BENEDETTO Rocco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1971 MM40
133 521 BATTISTA Giustiniano TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1958 MM55
134 268 PALIOTTI Filippo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1977 MM35
135 349 RANDAZZO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1981 TM
136 382 MENICHELLI Elvigio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
137 825 PISCOPO Franco ZZ999 UISP-NON COMPETITIVI 1967 NC
138 648 ANELLI Tommaso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
139 295 PANTONE Antonio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM60
140 474 BERTINO Massimiliano TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40
141 688 D'APRILE Ettore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
142 790 ZERILLI Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
143 359 ARDO' Paolo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55
144 299 DI VINCENZO Miriam TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1984 TF
145 348 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
146 630 GIACALONE Daniele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40
147 614 URBANO Rita TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF
148 222 BIN Fabio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45
149 84 OTTENGA Piergiorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
150 115 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
151 273 POGNANT Gianpiero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45
152 794 GAVA Omar TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1980 TM
153 589 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
154 676 COLLA Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
155 615 VENTRELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM60
156 174 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55
157 120 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
158 300 DI VINCENZO Vincenzo TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1960 MM50
159 41 VOLA Sandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1973 MM40
160 156 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
161 701 FEA Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
162 278 RIZZITIELLO Giuseppe TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1976 MM35
163 80 GIBELLO Roberto TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55
164 598 IACOVELLI Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65
165 767 SIBONA Maurizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
166 266 MOTTURA Gianmarco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
167 548 MOLINARO Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
168 720 MARENZANO Fabrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
169 301 DI VINCENZO Sara TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1986 TF
170 557 BONANSEA Alessandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM35
171 117 RONCON Federico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1979 SM
172 483 CASELLA Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40
173 123 TROVO' Romano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
174 93 RAO Laura TO043 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 1974 MF35
175 335 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
176 223 CUGLIARI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MM45
177 751 RENNA Alfonso TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
178 527 SARAGOSI Massimo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM40
179 6 GISONDI Franco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
180 485 COPELLI Fausto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55
181 10 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40
182 534 RUSSO Dante TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1952 MM60
183 539 CILIBERTI Riccardo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MM40
184 151 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
185 1109 DI RIENZO Loretto ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1978 NC
186 592 ERRIGO Mario Fernando TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
187 396 RIPA Filippo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1968 MM45
188 1003 VIOTTO Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1964 NC
189 795 MORANO Giovanni TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1956 MM55
190 642 TESAURO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40
191 1117 CARRENTIERI Rosario ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1968 NC
192 129 AZZINNARI Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1952 MM60
193 617 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM45
194 170 POSELLA Gianpaolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
195 657 BERGAMINI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
196 319 CATTAI Angelo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55
197 541 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM45
198 623 MARCATO Bruno TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1951 MM60
199 1019 PONS Alessandro ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1977 NC
200 601 LESSONA Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40
201 578 BONDIOLI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50
202 7 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM55
203 633 LAUDANI Barbaro Massimo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45
204 599 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60
205 4 ALMONDO Elisa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MF35
206 579 BRASOLIN Sandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM50
207 715 MAGRA Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
208 1104 PINELLI Gianluca ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1980 NC
209 264 MONTALDO Dario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM60
210 237 SANSONE Carmine TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1961 MM50
211 139 DEL MASTRO Osvaldo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
212 402 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM40
213 746 PUGLIARA Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
214 607 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45
215 306 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM55
216 281 TRAVAN Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
217 549 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
218 760 SALASCO Flavio Antonio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
219 356 ALBIERO Luca TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1973 MM40
220 309 GRANAGLIA Augusto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1955 MM55
221 280 TERZI DI BERGAMO Gianca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
222 635 MARTINO Giovanni TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM55
223 312 PORPORATO Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1975 MM35
224 424 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
225 224 FEDE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45
226 786 ZUMAGLINI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
227 87 ARVEDA Dario TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1974 MM35
228 350 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM60
229 369 EULALIO Emanuela TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 MF35
230 318 BRUNETTI Ciro TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1973 MM40
231 1024 TOMASI Massimo ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1970 NC
232 545 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
233 649 ARDEI Ionut TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1984 TM
234 481 CAPOLONGO Celestino TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55
235 612 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
236 88 LAIGUEGLIA Paolo TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1977 MM35
237 188 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40
238 285 ZUCCARELLO Carmelo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
239 259 MARINONE Marco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
240 773 SURBONE Lorenzo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
241 654 BENINCASA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50
242 712 GRIFFA Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
243 518 CANNAROZZI Lucrezia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1968 MF45
244 379 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
245 394 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40
246 694 DI MARINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
247 457 ROBERTI Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
248 532 FOINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM50
249 144 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50
250 282 TRUFFA Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MM40
251 75 D'ESTE Antonio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1958 MM55
252 643 TORAZZA Franco Mario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45
253 640 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60
254 505 RULLO Rosy TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1962 MF50
255 470 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
256 234 POZZATI Maurizio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45
257 141 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
258 1 TURINO Paolo AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1975 SM
259 39 LONGO Vincenzo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM45
260 43 FUCCIO Arcangelo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1988 SM
261 138 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
262 311 PAGANI Mirko TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1978 MM35
263 668 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
264 215 SALAMON Manuel TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1965 MM45
265 59 COMPITORE Diego TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MM40
266 526 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
267 663 BRUATTO Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
268 802 MANTELLI Giovanni TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1963 MM50
269 761 SAMMARCO Diego TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
270 682 COTZA Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
271 367 CARUSO Tiziana TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40
272 593 FERRARI Pierpaolo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45
273 272 PIETRANTUONO Gino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60
274 1005 BAZZOLI Marco ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1972 NC
275 204 FORTUNA Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1985 TM
276 637 PEPATO Giulio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM50
277 550 PIACENTINO Diego TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1982 SM
278 687 D'ALOIA Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
279 15 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
280 8 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45
281 718 MAINELLA Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MM50
282 519 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60
283 780 TERRANO Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
284 20 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
285 586 CIPOLLA Luca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 SM
286 415 CERNAT Adelina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35
287 502 VENTUROLI Sandro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55
288 524 COLLINO Roberto TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1959 MM50
289 340 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
290 119 SILVANO Ronnj TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
291 398 TESTA Livio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM45
292 759 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
293 449 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
294 171 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM50
295 152 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
296 423 FORLANI Stefano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
297 730 MINICHETTI Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
298 602 MASCIANDARO Franco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM
299 543 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM60
300 181 SORBARA Marcello TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
301 102 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
302 1032 TEDESCO Francesco ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1969 NC
303 291 DOMENEGHETTI Claudio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
304 655 BENOZZO Ferruccio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
305 650 ARNONE Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1979 TM
306 558 CIVERA Paolo TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1962 MM50
307 263 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
308 800 CARRETTO Roberto TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1961 MM50
309 1110 MONNET Luciano ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1954 NC
310 501 TARUCCO Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM60
311 731 MINUTO Massimiliano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
312 194 BIOLCATI Emanuele TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1983 TM
313 233 PAPALE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
314 214 MANCUSO Rosario TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1950 MM60
315 36 DEMONTE Raffaele TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MM35
316 503 BLINIO Marco TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1990 SM
317 145 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
318 735 PADUANO Pietro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
319 345 PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1978 MF35
320 766 SERVIDIO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
321 377 IERACE Teresina TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50
322 678 COMMITO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
323 585 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
324 455 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
325 827 MANZONE Marialda TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1955 MF55
326 1037 JAVARONE Marco ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 2001 NC
327 389 PINTOCCHI Emanuele TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM60
328 1118 ESPOSITO Antonio ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1956 NC
329 788 VURCHIO Raffaella TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MF35
330 2 PALLADINO Giulia AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1995 JF
331 302 BORGOGNO Maurizio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1979 TM
332 131 BUSSOLINO Federico TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
333 555 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
334 378 LONGHI Paola TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MF45
335 61 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
336 243 ANGIONI Cristian TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35
337 745 POMPELE Sergio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
338 46 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM60
339 201 DA CASTO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
340 1036 MARTINO C ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1959 NC
341 551 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM65
342 613 STELLA Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
343 267 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
344 244 BERGOGLIO Anna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MF45
345 98 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
346 609 PULTRONE Antonino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50
347 81 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50
348 146 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
349 702 FERRERO Giovanni TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55
350 381 MAZZARINO Dante TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM55
351 621 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF50
352 388 PIANTONI Stefano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45
353 316 BONETTI Sonia TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF45
354 1029 CACCIA PAGLIA Giuseppe ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1960 NC
355 142 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50
356 178 SOMMA Mose' TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
357 1000 BORDA Domenico ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1968 NC
358 803 PINTO Erika TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1973 MF40
359 105 FERRARO Natale TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
360 207 GIUVA Biagio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
361 696 EANDI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50
362 322 GARGANO Antonio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60
363 743 PIERRO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
364 305 BAUDUCCO Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
365 564 GIANNONE Franca TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MF45
366 362 CALCEDONEO Angelo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60
367 69 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
368 765 SCILANGA Raffaele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
369 553 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
370 395 SPAGNOLINI Armando TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
371 667 CASALI Silvia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
372 629 CRITELLI Salvatore TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40
373 782 TURANO Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1980 TM
374 125 PIA Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
375 253 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
376 258 MANENTE Michele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
377 112 MAITA Gaetano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1952 MM60
378 758 ROSADINI Marcello TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
379 597 IACOVELLI Davide TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
380 175 SALMASO Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40
381 271 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
382 218 VACCARINO Bruna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1971 MF40
383 189 ALFONSO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1952 MM60
384 540 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF50
385 626 CALASSI Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50
386 357 AQUECI Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
387 580 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35
388 203 FIORILLO Aniello TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45
389 531 FIORENTINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
390 477 BIANCO Giovanni TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50
391 706 GAGGIANO Michela TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
392 54 CAPPUZZO Umberto TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65
393 341 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60
394 326 SPIRITO Adriano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM50
395 376 GUIOTTO Severino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
396 792 CALABRESE Donato TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM60
397 821 RUFFA Carlalberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1965 MM45
398 65 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
399 240 TAROZZO Giulio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1949 MM60
400 245 BOCCARDO Giuseppe TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
401 559 BARRECA Antonio TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1943 MM70
402 725 MASSAFRA Katia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
403 646 AMBROSINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
404 255 GASPARELLA Lucia TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MF50
405 284 VETRANO Mariano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1954 MM55
406 307 CHIARMETTA Piero TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1990 TM
407 762 SAMMARCO Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM
408 361 BOROTTO DALLA VECCHIA F TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM45
409 76 DE CARLI Adriana TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF45
410 672 CINQUEONCE Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
411 391 RUZZA Paolo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
412 51 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
413 94 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
414 616 VISENTIN Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
415 444 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
416 26 DRAGONE Roberto TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1961 MM50
417 1119 RAPAMARO Francesco ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1975 NC
418 631 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50
419 620 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
420 13 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
421 321 DETTORI Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65
422 294 NOBILE Calogero TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
423 226 GIANNI Virgilio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1967 MM45
424 176 SCIANDRA Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60
425 254 FISSOLO Rosanna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF60
426 324 PALMIERO Guglielmo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MM45
427 79 FORMISANO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MM45
428 289 CAMOSSO Teresa TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50
429 533 PETRALIA Cataldo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1955 MM55
430 198 CIRIACO Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40
431 653 BELTRAMO Maria Cristina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50
432 692 DEMARCHI Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
433 200 D'AMICO Enrico TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
434 733 NORZI Walter TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
435 209 MINERVA Sabino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1959 MM50
436 211 PASTORE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1951 MM60
437 72 BORGIO Alessandro TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45
438 12 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
439 732 NICOSIA Francesco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
440 530 CIANI Vincenzo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1947 MM65
441 726 MAZZA Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
442 507 IVUL Dilvo TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM65
443 466 TESTA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM
444 16 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF45
445 740 PENNA Claudio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM60
446 604 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
447 491 MANDES Michele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM65
448 669 CAVALLARO Angelo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1981 SM
449 708 GEIGEL Luis Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
450 566 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
451 1034 CICOGNA X ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1972 NC
452 772 SQUILLARIO Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1982 TM
453 1008 MANISCALCO Ignazio ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1955 NC
454 1010 DAGHERO Matteo ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1977 NC
455 330 CARE' Maria Concetta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1965 MF45
456 784 VAUTRETTO Albina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45
457 249 CILONA Rosario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
458 670 CEVRERO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MM40
459 30 ARROBBIO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1968 MM45
460 499 SIGNORE Vincenzo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40
461 525 GHIRARDI Federico TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1965 MM45
462 1007 CASELLATO Sandra ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1974 NC
463 665 CANTELLO Gianpaolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
464 587 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
465 260 MAUGERI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
466 664 BUONO Maria Rosaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MF45
467 742 PERENZIN Luciano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
468 608 PITITTO Lucia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MF35
469 77 DROCCO Fiorentino TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
470 304 BARGETTO Pierangelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
471 109 MENNELLA Janira TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
472 114 PAOLELLA Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
473 571 MARABOTTO Sergio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50
474 24 MALETTA Giuseppina RS027 SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 1956 MF55
475 401 DALMASSO Paolo TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1963 MM50
476 286 ANDRIANI Rolando TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70
477 709 GHIBAUDI Franco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1959 MM50
478 536 CALCAGNO Anna Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MF40
479 269 PALMERO Germana TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF60
480 256 GRAGLIA Raffaele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1961 MM50
481 561 FORTE Alfonso TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1946 MM65
482 605 PANICUCCI Laura TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
483 647 AMBROSINO Mattia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1993 PM
484 48 SARTORE Mirella TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1964 MF45
485 757 RIZZI Patrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55
486 714 LUPO Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
487 183 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70
488 52 BERRUTO Renato TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1960 MM50
489 33 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
490 763 SANSONNE Giovanna TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
491 197 CELIBERTI Salvatore TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
492 710 GIACOBBI Valentino TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
493 1033 MONASTEROLO Giorgio ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1950 NC
494 228 LEPORE Gerardo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1959 MM50
495 472 ADRAGNA Margaret TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40
496 625 ARMANNO Ignazio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM55
497 547 MIRELLA Gianluca TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
498 56 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40
499 242 ALESSIO Luciano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
500 227 LA LIMA Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1960 MM50
501 11 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50
502 82 LANFRANCO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
503 560 CORSIERO Antonio TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1946 MM65
504 1011 REVERDITO Marino ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1955 NC
505 329 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF
506 328 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM55
507 666 ROSSI Maria Luisa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
508 681 CORONA Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
509 478 BOCCARDO Roberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50
510 85 SABATINO Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1952 MM60
511 277 REGINATO Ottavio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
512 737 PARISI Anna TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MF45
513 303 BARATTO Francesco TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1977 MM35
514 567 VENNERI Vitale TO200 BASE RUNNING 1964 MM45
515 313 ROSSA Daniele TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1974 MM35
516 610 ROCCASALVA Rosario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM65
517 820 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
518 195 BOSCO Rocco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
519 235 QUARTUCCI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1954 MM55
520 552 SARTORI Laura TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1966 MF45
521 67 PEZZETTA Giovanni TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1949 MM60
522 70 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
523 419 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
524 805 TUSCANO Antonino TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1951 MM60
525 779 TARONNA Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
526 523 PETRONE Serafino TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 1942 MM70
527 83 NASTASE Valentina TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1960 MF50
528 1116 VASSILE Nastase ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1955 NC
529 108 GOGGI Rosanna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MF45
530 288 BO' Agostino TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
531 37 GROSSO Mariangela TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45
532 31 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF55
533 164 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
534 659 BERTOLUSSO Tiziana TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF45
535 130 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70
536 210 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1943 MF70
537 739 PASSALACQUA Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MM50
538 1018 GENNARIO Daniele ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1979 NC
539 1013 SCARCELLA Maria Grazia ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1976 NC
540 58 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
541 230 MONGELLI Alfredo TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1957 MM55
542 752 RICCOBENE Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55
543 106 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
544 823 AGUIARI Pietro ZZ999 UISP-NON COMPETITIVI 1951 NC
545 1009 PATRIA Silvia ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1978 NC
546 747 PULLANO Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1939 MM70
547 700 FASOLIS Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1961 MM50
548 671 CIMINIELLO Giacomo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35
549 734 OLIVA Bartolomeo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
550 1115 BLINIO Massimo ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1975 NC
551 497 ROSSI Miranda TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40
552 511 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55
553 594 GIULIANO Daniela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MF40
554 238 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
555 806 VERRILLI Antonio TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1966 MM45
556 744 PIRRELLO Nicoletta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
557 492 MARRETTA Caterina TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF50
558 1103 FRANDINA Salvatore ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1968 NC
559 822 VENTURINO Ilario VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1953 MM60
560 798 BOUGUERBA Ilham TO245 ASD ATLETICA MORENICA 1975 MF35
561 275 PROCOPIO Domenico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1980 SM
562 1106 GOBETTO Renato ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1980 NC
563 660 BO Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
564 332 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65
565 804 RIGA Teresa TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1946 MF65
566 1105 FIORIO Domenico ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1948 NC
567 588 CONVERSANO Gerardo TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM55
568 57 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MF50
569 191 AUTELITANO Santina TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1952 MF60
570 73 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
571 764 SARGIOTTO Federico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
572 168 PETROSELLI Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
573 190 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
574 331 CATANZARITI Domenico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
575 789 ZANELLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
576 62 GALASSO Lucio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1944 MM65
577 429 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
578 91 MOSELLI Laura Anna mari TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1966 MF45
579 352 STIRONE Riccardo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
580 32 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM65
581 327 TREVISANUTTO Mario TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55
582 799 AMIONE Renata TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1970 MF40
583 34 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
584 783 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45
585 656 BERGAMASCO Ivano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
586 199 D'ALESSANDRO Nunzio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
587 658 BERGESIO Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
588 384 NATTA Alessandra TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MF45
589 216 SMARIO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
590 568 DANIELIS Claudia TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65
591 570 DELL'ACCIO Fabrizio TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45
592 679 COMPAGNONE Alessandra TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MF35
593 121 SOSSELLA Emanuele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
594 1026 BORLENGO Marco ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1959 NC
595 713 LAURI Paolo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
596 677 COLOGNESE Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
597 68 SARNICO Vittorio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM70
598 661 BORTOLONI Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
599 192 BARTOLONE Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1960 MF50
600 355 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
601 196 CARFI' Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50
602 698 ENIPEO Laura TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
603 1101 GIACCONI Piero ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1968 NC
604 390 RITONDO Maria TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1964 MF45
605 375 GUIOTTO Claudia TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1992 PF
606 1017 OBIALERO Roberto ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1961 NC
607 219 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
608 577 BIGNOZZI Maurizio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM55
609 399 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
610 363 CAPITANI Valter TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45
611 1113 TABERNA Claudio ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1957 NC
612 74 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
613 439 MARITANO Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1965 MM45
614 232 PALMIERI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1942 MM70
615 220 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
616 136 COLOMBO Anna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1958 MF55
617 1102 LANGELLA Lucio ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1963 NC
618 1016 FADDA Rita ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1961 NC
619 573 RUSSOTTO Salvatore TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35
620 1004 GRIMALDI Sabrina ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1961 NC
621 351 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
622 690 DALLA VALLE Teresa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
623 297 ROMOLI Luciano TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1940 MM70
624 652 BABBONI Mariagrazia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MF55
625 717 MAINARDI Monica TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1962 MF50
626 719 MARCATI Fernando TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1955 MM55
627 1114 BLINIO Sergio ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1948 NC
628 510 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM65
629 590 DE SIMONE Francesca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF55
630 515 MEISTRO Massimiliano TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35
631 517 NOVELLO Gianluca TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1976 MM35
632 1112 GIANUSSO Michele ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1973 NC
633 257 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM60
634 680 COPPOLA Roberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
635 261 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
636 729 MESTO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
637 40 MOSSIO Carlo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM65
638 727 MELE Irene TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MF35
639 380 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65
640 569 PIERGIOVANNI Luigi TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55
641 528 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF70
642 583 CAPUTO Alfonso TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40
643 368 D'AMELIO Savino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
644 206 GARINO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
645 366 CAPUANO Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60
646 225 FERLITA Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1938 MM75
647 703 FERRERO Erica TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF40
648 768 SOLARO Eugenio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MM55
649 724 MARTINO Ercole TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
650 150 LETO Maurizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
651 354 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
652 221 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
653 554 VISCONTI Lodovico TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1941 MM70
654 78 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
655 71 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
656 337 MARTELLO Bruna TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MF50
657 35 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM70
658 705 GABRIELE Marta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MF35
659 360 BARRERA Silvano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
660 92 BOSCO Laura TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1960 MF50
661 645 ALESSIO Elisabetta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50
662 707 GALLO Lorenza TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1957 MF55
663 1107 PAOLASSO Enzo ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1948 NC
664 342 PACE Pietro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
665 293 FARESE Roberto TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1947 MM65
666 251 DEL COLLE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1940 MM70
667 467 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
668 781 MAGGIORE Marina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50
669 1027 MALANOT Anna ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1966 NC
670 193 BETTELLO Licia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55
671 86 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM50
672 333 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
673 103 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
674 50 BATTAGLINI Nicola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1977 MM35
675 651 AVELLINO Giuseppe TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1947 MM65
676 699 ESPOSITO Francesca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1947 MF65
677 246 CARBONE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
678 484 CIRILLO Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60
679 172 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
680 738 PAROLA Pier Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1935 MM75
681 338 MARTENA Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
682 662 BOSTICCO Adriano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1946 MM65
683 276 PROCOPIO Lucio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
684 290 CAPRIOGLIO Aldo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
685 205 FRACCARO Adriana TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MF65
685 370 FIORE Maria Antonia TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF65
687 241 TESTA Salvatore TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70
688 334 KALMAR Ida TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1950 MF60
689 336 MARTANO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1950 MM60
690 325 PASQUARELLI Donato TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55
691 639 RECHICHI Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM70
692 315 AMICO Patrizia TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45
693 1108 FERRETTI Giacomo ZZ998 NON TESSERATI 1963 NC
694 347 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
695 796 ROCCATI Giorgio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM45
696 487 FONSATI Antonella TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MF50
697 344 PASOTTO Teresa TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MF65
698 801 RUSSO Giuseppe TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1949 MM60
699 674 CIURO Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
700 217 USAI Anastasio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1938 MM75
701 213 PILITTU Luisella TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MF70
702 236 RABINO Francesco TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1935 MM75
703 63 GUIDOLIN Sergio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MM55
704 572 PERENNO Silvano TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45

__Informazioni