STRA SAN MAURIZIO

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Stra San Maurizio (01 Maggio 2013)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 1
2 SAPINET DAVIDE S. ORSO AOSTA MM35 2
3 MARTELLO IGOR A140019 - COMITATO IVREA CANAVESE 1979 JPSTM 1
4 MARTINA EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1965 MM45 1
5 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 3
6 BAIMA BESQUET DENIS A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1982 JPSTM 2
7 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 2
8 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 3
9 LO CONTE ANDREA A060155 - A.S.D. POLISP. MONCRIVELLESE 1973 MM40 1
10 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1967 MM45 4
11 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35 4
12 VALCARENGHI ROBERTO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55 1
13 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM40 2
14 MINGOZZI ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 3
15 SARR SIDY A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 MM35 5
16 ORIA ALESSANDRO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1976 MM35 6
17 BLONDA ROCCO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40 4
18 FAVARO' GAETANO ANTONIO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 5
19 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1979 JPSTM 3
20 SCALICI VINCENZO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 6
21 SUILEIMAN MARCO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1994 JPSTM 4
22 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1954 MM55 2
23 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1964 MM45 7
24 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1963 MM50 1
25 RECHICHI RAFFAELE A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1970 MM40 5
26 BINELLO GIORGIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM50 2
27 DECOL PAOLO TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA MM45 8
28 ROSSI MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1981 JPSTM 5
29 GAMO EMANUELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM40 6
30 MENEGHETTI MARIO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1956 MM55 3
31 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1991 JPSTM 6
32 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM45 9
33 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 1962 MM50 3
34 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 10
35 EANDI ELIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1966 MM45 11
36 CONTA ROBERTO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1962 MM50 4
37 FERROGLIA SARA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MF35 1
38 CARRARO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 12
39 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 13
40 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1967 MM45 14
41 GALLO ALBERTO A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1966 MM45 15
42 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1953 MM60 1
43 LACOPO ANGELO A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1971 MM40 7
44 AMENDOLAGINE GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1979 JPSTM 7
45 BARRA DARIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1980 JPSTM 8
46 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM50 5
47 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1971 MM40 8
48 CASERTA MARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1972 MM40 9
49 RICCI LUCA A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1968 MM45 16
50 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 10
51 PERETTI EUGENIO A140512 - KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1953 MM60 2
52 PALAZZINI BARBARA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1971 MF40 1
53 MECCA CICI SILVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 6
54 POZZATI MASSIMO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1969 MM40 11
55 FAMA' FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 4
56 VACCARO EUGENIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MM55 5
57 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 7
58 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1974 MM35 7
59 CHIAPPERO FRANCESCO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1990 JPSTM 9
60 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM45 17
61 MINGRONE LUCA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1971 MM40 12
62 CORONA MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM50 8
63 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 8
64 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 13
65 CHIEREGATO MAURO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1976 MM35 9
66 PAULON MARCO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1970 MM40 14
67 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 6
68 FERRARA VINCENZO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1968 MM45 18
69 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40 15
70 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM40 16
71 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 7
72 PASCALE VITANTONIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 19
73 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MM40 17
74 PIAZZA BRUNO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1957 MM55 8
75 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 9
76 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 3
77 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1968 MM45 20
78 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1953 MM60 4
79 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1957 MM55 9
80 LISSONA SILVANO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1957 MM55 10
81 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM55 11
82 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 10
83 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1951 MM60 5
84 VIGLIOCCO DAVIDE A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1984 JPSTM 10
85 RUSSO STEFANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 JPSTM 11
86 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM50 11
87 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 18
88 CHIABOTTO GIORGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 21
89 MENEGHINI MARIO TO088 - AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1976 MM35 10
90 BRIZZI CARLO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1962 MM50 12
91 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 11
92 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1964 MM45 22
93 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 13
94 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM40 19
95 CORGIAT MECIO DUILIO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1989 JPSTM 12
96 RICCIO CATALDO ANTONIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM60 6
97 PELLEREY RENZO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 23
98 RODAN FABIO A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 13
99 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM60 7
100 FERRARIS GIANNI A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM55 12
101 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 12
102 RUA ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45 24
103 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 25
104 VOTA MARCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1970 MM40 20
105 ROSSATO UMBERTO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1976 MM35 13
106 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO DOMENICO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 26
107 ALLASIA CINZIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF50 1
108 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 1
109 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 21
110 TURINO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1975 MM35 14
111 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 13
112 DEMARIA ENRICO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1962 MM50 14
113 DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 22
114 MOSCATO GIUSEPPE A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1956 MM55 14
115 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 15
116 VRUNA MARIO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 16
117 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 15
118 BRUNETTI CIRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1973 23
119 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 8
120 GILLI FRANCESCO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1969 MM40 24
121 LISSONA MAURO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 27
122 GIANASSO ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1977 MM35 16
123 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM50 15
124 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 2
125 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1977 MM35 17
126 GENTILE FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 MM35 18
127 DOSSETTI DARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1966 MM45 28
128 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 MF35 2
129 GHIELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 9
130 CIRILLO JHONATHAN A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1983 JPSTM 14
131 PICCO ALICE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1985 JPSTF 1
132 CORTINA TOMMASO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50 16
133 SAMMARCO DIEGO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1977 MM35 19
134 BOCCHINO EUGENIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1940 MM70 1
135 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1962 MM50 17
136 MARENGO MARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM55 17
137 PALMERI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1971 MM40 25
138 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 29
139 ESPOSITO ANTONIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 18
140 PALLADINO GIULIA AT001 - S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1995 JPSTF 2
141 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM60 10
142 STRACUZZI MASSIMO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 18
143 SADO PIERGIANNI A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1958 MM55 19
144 CALCEDONEO ANGELO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM60 11
145 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1973 MM40 26
146 GILARDI ANDREA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1967 MM45 30
147 MARQUIS EGIDIO AO001 - ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1943 MM70 2
148 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 20
149 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF45 1
150 LONGHI PAOLA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MF45 2
151 CHIARA GUIDO SANTINO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM45 31
152 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 19
153 CIVIDINO ALESSANDRO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40 27
154 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45 32
155 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1965 MM45 33
156 POLETTO GIULIANO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1967 MM45 34
157 BAUDRACCO DANIELE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 20
158 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM55 21
159 TRISCARI LUCIANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1974 MM35 20
160 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 21
161 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 21
162 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 35
163 CORIO PIERO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 36
164 PAULON TIZIANO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70 3
165 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 2
166 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 22
167 GRISOLANO SERGIO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1954 MM55 23
168 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 12
169 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 37
170 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF50 2
171 CAPPA SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1943 MM70 4
172 FABBRO MARISA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1966 MF45 3
173 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 22
174 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM65 3
175 TOSCO GIANLUCA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM50 22
176 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 4
177 CINUS SIMONE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1977 MM35 23
178 SIGNORE VINCENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 28
179 GIANNONE FRANCA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1968 MF45 4
180 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 23
181 SABA MAURIZIO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40 29
182 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1958 MF55 1
183 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1973 MM40 30
184 LA VECCHIA ANGELA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 JPSTF 3
185 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM50 24
186 BRUNETTI BATTISTA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1943 MM70 5
187 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 13
188 SANTORO UMBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MM40 31
189 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 32
190 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1944 MM65 5
191 CIANI VINCENZO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1947 MM65 6
192 SARTORIS LUCA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1970 MM40 33
193 MARTINA CLAUDIA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1973 MF40 3
194 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM50 25
195 TROIA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1960 MM50 26
196 ARDUINO ROBERTO A140512 - KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1972 MM40 34
197 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM65 7
198 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45 38
199 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM60 14
200 GAROFALO NICOLO' TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1986 15
201 VENDRAME VALTER A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 39
202 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1955 MM55 24
203 PEROGLIO FLAVIO A140468 - A.S.D. PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA 1967 MM45 40
204 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH SIOBHAN ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1982 JPSTF 4
205 COHEN JACQUELINE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MF55 2
206 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1957 MM55 25
207 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1954 MM55 26
208 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1958 MM55 27
209 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 8
210 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1960 MM50 27
211 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 41
212 GENINATTI TOGLI TEPPATI DAVIDE A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1969 MM40 35
213 ESPOSITO THAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1992 JPSTF 5
214 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM45 42
215 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 6
216 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM50 28
217 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM55 28
218 RECANO ERNESTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MM50 29
219 DE JOANNES DANIELA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1971 MF40 4
220 BENEDETTO CRISTINA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MF45 5
221 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM50 30
222 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 31
223 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM45 43
224 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA VC053 - LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 36
225 FEROGLIA CHIARA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 3
226 VALLERO ALESSANDRO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 24
227 LA TROFA FRANCESCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1976 MM35 25
228 CARBOTTA VERONICA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1976 MF35 4
229 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 29
230 VOTA GUIDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 26
231 BECCHIO MAURO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1958 MM55 30
232 SATTA MARINELLA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MF55 3
233 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 32
234 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 5
235 TURUNETTI ALBERTO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1975 27
236 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1955 MM55 31
237 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1946 MM65 9
238 MASSARO ELEONORA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MF35 5
239 VITTADELLO MARIANO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1956 MM55 32
240 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM60 15
241 PERUZZO LUCA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1969 MM40 37
242 MASSA FLAVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1968 MM45 44
243 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1965 MM45 45
244 VERTERAMO CARLO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1968 MM45 46
245 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1980 JPSTM 16
246 MARRETTA CATERINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF50 3
247 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 33
248 BONELLO CESARE A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM70 7
249 PEROT MARTINA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1967 MF45 6
250 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM60 16
251 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 6
252 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1948 MM65 10
253 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1957 MF55 4
254 SAVITI GIOVANNI A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1959 MM50 33
255 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 17
256 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 18
257 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 7
258 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 34
259 CECCHETTO GUIDO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM55 35
260 MARIANI SILVIA GE933 - ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1964 MF45 8
261 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF65 1
262 NASINI EMILIANO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1962 MM50 34
263 TOMEO VINCENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1959 MM50 35
264 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1957 MM55 36
265 BAVA MASSIMO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1973 MM40 38
266 GIOARA ANTONELLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MF50 4
267 CAPITANI VALTER A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 47
268 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1948 MM65 11
269 RITONDO MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1964 MF45 9
270 MARTELLI PATRIZIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1956 MF55 5
271 CANALE LUCIANA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1958 MF55 6
272 VITERBO FELICE A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM65 12
273 ENIPEO LAURA TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40 7
274 RAINERO LIDIA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1995 JPSTF 6
275 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF55 7
276 DE COLLE MASSIMO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 19
277 RAGGI FEDERICA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1990 JPSTF 7
278 NATTA ALESSANDRA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MF45 10
279 BARUTELLO CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 48
280 PRIANO IRENE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1989 JPSTF 8
281 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 13
282 GHELETIUC BOGDAN MIHAI TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1981 JPSTM 17
283 BIANCO NADIA A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MF40 8
284 CARDINALE GIAN FRANCO A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1964 MM45 49
285 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 14
286 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM50 36
287 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 50
288 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1963 MF50 5
289 DONETTI RINCON TIZIANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MF45 11
290 MOSCARELLI STEFANO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1949 MM60 20
291 MARZOLLA PAOLA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1969 MF40 9
292 BERTINI MASSIMILIANO A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1964 MM45 51
293 MEROLA CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 28
294 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 2
295 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1935 MM70 8
296 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1950 MM60 21
297 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 22
298 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF65 3
299 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 JPSTM 18
300 PANSARELLA ANTONINO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM60 23
301 D'AMELIO SAVINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 37
302 PRIANO ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM65 15
303 ROLLANDIN CORRADO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MM40 39
304 GARINO FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70 9
305 CIMINO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 52
306 GISMONDI EUGENIO A120529 - A.S.D.RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1965 MM45 53
307 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 24
308 RAINERO MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1957 MM55 38
309 GREGORACE RENATO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM60 25
310 SALTO PIERMARIO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1971 MM40 40
311 ANESA ALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 16
312 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1962 MM50 37
313 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MF55 8
314 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 6
315 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 39
316 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 1
317 MASTROVITO ANNA A120279 - A.S.D. FILMAR 1974 MF35 6
318 MARANGONI IVANA A120019 - SETTIMO CIRIE' CHIVASSO 1972 MF40 10
319 ALBERTIN WALTER A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65 17
320 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 26
321 NOVO ALEXXANDRA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 7
322 TARULLI MARIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1947 MM65 18
323 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 7
324 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1994 JPSTF 9
325 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GAS*ENERGY 1960 MM50 38
326 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 12
327 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MF50 8
328 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF65 4
329 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 9
330 FOLLIS PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 40