TRA I PESCHI IN FIORE

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica

Tra i peschi in fiore (01 Maggio 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 276 TALLONE Ezio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
2 361 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM
3 106 ANSELMI Andrea BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1975 SM
4 269 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
5 483 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
6 105 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
7 299 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35
8 337 MOLLO Mario CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 1972 MM40
9 459 DELFINO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
10 328 ALLEMANO LIAMBO Frances CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
11 348 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
12 384 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
13 371 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
14 389 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM
15 364 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
16 418 STAGNITTO Angelo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1970 MM40
17 392 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
18 342 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 SM
19 107 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
20 286 BASSO Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
21 280 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
22 104 TARDITO Giuseppe AL007 ATL. NOVESE 1963 MM50
23 393 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45
24 307 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
25 476 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35
26 362 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
27 330 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM
28 357 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45
29 396 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM45
30 358 CASTELLINO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1959 MM50
31 455 BRIGNONE Flavio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MM40
32 372 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM
33 380 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM55
34 329 ANGHILANTE Claudio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SM
35 477 RAVERA Claudio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM45
36 405 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
37 464 BRUNO Natalino CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1958 MM55
38 272 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
39 206 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
40 453 BONAVIA Giovanni CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1955 MM55
41 317 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 JM
42 415 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
43 367 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
44 313 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
45 288 BERNARDI Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
46 349 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
47 394 SARALE Bruno CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM60
48 102 CAVANNA Dario AL007 ATL. NOVESE 1990 SM
49 363 RAMERO Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1981 SM
50 402 GARELLI Cristiano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1971 MM40
51 309 GIORDANO Ivano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
52 378 ELLENA Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM45
53 454 BOTTERO Francesco CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1980 SM
54 461 MOLINENGO Paolo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1967 MM45
55 397 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
56 271 NOT Federico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
57 279 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
58 347 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
59 369 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
60 336 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
61 213 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50
62 460 MANA Mauro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
63 377 DOTTO Valerio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35
64 156 GASCHINO Oscar CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MM40
65 412 GIUSTA Alessandro CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1967 MM45
66 341 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
67 390 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM50
68 353 NARBONA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40
69 478 RINALDI Luca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40
70 462 MUSSO Sergio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SM
71 480 VIETTI Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
72 316 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
73 413 PANUELE Gianpiero CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1963 MM50
74 365 SAINI Fabrizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 MM40
75 333 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
76 355 OSELLA Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40
77 441 RISSO Manuel CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1974 MM35
78 327 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
79 109 AGUZZI Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1975 SM
80 382 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
81 339 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45
82 434 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
83 322 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM45
84 332 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM50
85 203 GAZZERA Gualberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
86 334 RIBECCO Angelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM55
87 472 EL BADIRI Khalid TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1982 TM
88 407 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 PF
89 218 GUTTERO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
90 403 GHIGLIA Ettore CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55
91 350 ABRATE Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1962 MM50
92 386 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
93 291 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
94 366 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
95 482 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
96 447 SPARLA Giancarlo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1965 MM45
97 414 PEANO Mauro Carlo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40
98 216 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM60
99 340 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM40
100 277 TALLONE Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
101 398 BOLOGNA Marina CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MF50
102 331 BARALE Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
103 305 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
104 388 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
105 370 AIMO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1957 MM55
106 352 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50
107 395 SICCARDI Mariangela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF50
108 456 CESANO Roberto CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1955 MM55
109 474 GIRAUDO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1949 MM60
110 217 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM50
111 314 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF50
112 406 TACCHINO Orlando CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55
113 359 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
114 431 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
115 323 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM40
116 278 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
117 310 GIORDANO Raffaella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
118 298 CULASSO Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50
119 219 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
120 292 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60
121 416 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
122 410 CAVALLO Roberto CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1957 MM55
123 463 RIBA Bianca Paola CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1984 SF
124 320 RINAUDO Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1949 MM60
125 222 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM65
126 444 SCHENA Paola CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1974 MF35
127 391 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
128 381 GROSSO Germano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
129 324 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM55
130 419 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40
131 335 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55
132 356 PITTORRU Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
133 319 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
134 383 LANZA Stefania CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 MF35
135 205 LINGUA Monica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF40
136 103 REALE Fabrizio AL007 ATL. NOVESE 1956 MM55
137 304 ERREY Yousef CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM
138 297 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
139 308 GALLIANO Sabrina CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
140 274 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45
141 344 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
142 300 DALMAZZO Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
143 385 MURATORE Michela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1983 SF
144 282 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
145 452 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
146 311 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
147 466 PALMITESTA Angelo CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 1961 MM50
148 401 FERRARIS Luciano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1957 MM55
149 346 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
150 437 MORISIASCO Claudia CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 MF35
151 285 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
152 468 ARMANDO Lodovico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1952 MM60
153 440 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
154 387 OCCELLI Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1961 MM50
155 315 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
156 293 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
157 303 DOTTA Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM45
158 449 BOVANI Umberto CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1958 MM55
159 475 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
160 325 GRAGLIA Antonella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MF45
161 404 ODASSO Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1952 MM60
162 473 GARINO Enrico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1968 MM45
163 296 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
164 306 FERRARA Nadia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF40
165 432 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM55
166 208 PISCITELLI Patrizia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45
167 295 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70
168 283 ALLINEY Alessandra CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1997 AF
169 469 DE LUCA Rita TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1968 MF45
170 438 MORISIASCO Erica CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1988 SF
171 471 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
172 275 SERRA Fulvia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF55
173 470 DORDO Elio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1963 MM50
174 338 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF
175 450 BERSANO Dolores CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1971 MF40
176 373 BORLENGO Lorena CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MF35
177 270 MONTENEGRO Mirbel CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MF35
178 424 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF40
179 399 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM75
180 417 SAVIO Paola CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1979 SF
181 289 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF45
182 301 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50
183 458 DEGIOANNI Manuela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
184 411 CARICOLA Serafina CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MF35
185 479 VIALE Giovanni Battista TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75
186 108 DRAY Silvia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45
187 209 PRINA Eva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MF40
188 429 CONTE Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1964 MM45
189 451 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60
190 345 LORA Maria Grazia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
191 326 TALLONE Anna Maria CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MF60
192 481 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
193 376 COSTAMAGNA Silvia CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1986 SF
194 210 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65
195 408 AMBROSOLI Maria Teresa CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MF40
196 318 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65
197 215 BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1944 MF65
198 290 BORGNOLO Ines CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MF40
199 302 DOTTA Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MF40
200 375 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75