27° GRAN PREMIO “LE FORNACI”

Data Luogo Categoria
12 maggio 2013 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
GP Le Fornaci (12 Maggio 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 138 SBAAI Youssef TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1980 SM
2 122 MAROCCO Simone TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MM40
3 189 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM
4 163 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
5 239 TARUCCO Valerio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
6 502 SANTACHIARA Bruno TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1973 SM
7 304 BAGATIN Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40
8 14 CIAVARELLA Nicola TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1968 MM45
9 100 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 SM
10 102 BOUZAZOU Tahar TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
11 148 ALBANO Rudy TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1992 PM
12 11 BONANSEA Davide CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1973 MM40
13 21 TERRITO Gianluca TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1978 MM35
14 580 RIU Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
15 204 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
16 465 RAINERI Mauro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1971 MM40
17 545 NARONTE Diego TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40
18 123 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM50
19 225 RISPOLI Davide TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
20 557 DADOUCH Abdellah TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
21 205 NOTARIO Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45
22 96 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
23 441 COSCO Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
24 466 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
25 241 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
26 10 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
27 63 MARTELLINI Claudio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1971 MM40
28 307 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
29 217 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
30 118 KHOUKH Yassine TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1988 SM
31 214 PEDRINI Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
32 404 MAIORANO Domenico TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50
33 194 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
34 150 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
35 326 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
36 315 DORELLA Osvaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40
37 458 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45
38 243 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
39 18 ISSOGLIO Alessandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM40
40 310 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM50
41 452 GIANNONE Savino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
42 200 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
43 343 BLONDA Rocco TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40
44 119 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
45 73 BELLI Stefano TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1964 MM45
46 489 GIORDANA Alessandro TO164 A.S.D. ATLETICA TEAM CARIGNANO 1997 AM
47 464 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
48 503 SIMINI Eros TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1962 MM50
49 340 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
50 528 NAVONE Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
51 303 ANTONIELLI Andrea TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
52 548 FALCO Lorenzo TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1983 TM
53 235 SORACE Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45
54 484 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
55 107 CASTALDI Massimo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
56 355 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
57 311 CURRELI Fausto TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45
58 4 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM
59 523 FERRARI Alberto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1995 JM
60 7 ARNEODO Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1964 MM45
61 191 ITALIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
62 125 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
63 264 DEUSCIT Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1976 MM35
64 87 RUFFINATTI Luca TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1989 TM
65 97 AMERIO Andrea TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
66 267 DROETTO Marco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
67 561 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
68 147 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
69 76 FERRERO Fausto TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1963 MM50
70 275 GROSSI Davide Alessandr TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40
71 86 CASINO Simone TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1987 TM
72 428 VERRENGIA Antonio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
73 314 DIFORTI Maurizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
74 133 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM
75 471 VALENTE Nazzareno TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
76 93 SOLDI Gian Luigi TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1965 MM45
77 237 SORBARA Marcello TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
78 129 PAOLELLA Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MM40
79 126 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
80 539 CARDILLO Luigi TO201 SUPERUNNERS TEAM 1959 MM50
81 12 DE BLASI Pierpaolo CO711 TEAM OTC COMO 1979 TM
82 117 JALYL Said TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1978 SM
83 106 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
84 531 RISSONE Marco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1978 MM35
85 416 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
86 318 FRANCESE Gianpiero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1955 MM55
87 538 VIANO Federica TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MF35
88 27 MORO Cristian TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MM35
89 140 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
90 266 DI TRANI Simone TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1975 MM35
91 454 GIURRANNA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM35
92 514 CAVALLERA Nicol TO200 BASE RUNNING 1979 SF
93 511 BEFFAGNOTTI Paolo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1980 TM
94 206 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
95 109 COLOMBINO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM45
96 423 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
97 536 TUROLLA Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MM50
98 477 FASANO Elia TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1973 MM40
99 599 MONANDRO Massimo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1972 MM40
100 336 POGNANT Gianpiero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45
101 135 RUCCHIONE Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
102 31 UGHETTO Ferruccio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1952 MM60
103 529 NAVONE Giorgio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
104 447 FREDA Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
105 23 LEVRINO Gianfranco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM60
106 358 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
107 6 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
108 226 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55
109 510 BARETTA Dario TO200 BASE RUNNING 1981 TM
110 553 ALBERGHINA Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1997 AM
111 475 DAGHERO Ivo TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1974 MM35
112 450 GAI Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
113 328 MORO Daniele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MM45
114 130 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
115 577 REMONDINO Renato TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
116 517 COLTELLA Alessandro TO200 BASE RUNNING 1971 MM40
117 516 CHICCO Paolo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
118 518 DE GIUSEPPE Lorenzo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 MM35
119 512 BONAFFINI Massimo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1973 MM40
120 202 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
121 357 PORPORATO Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1975 MM35
122 345 CASTROGIOVANNI Massimo TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1981 TM
123 180 GALLO Luciano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1967 MM45
124 537 VERGNANO Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1965 MM45
125 515 CESTE Marco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
126 563 LIBERATI Massimo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
127 434 DELLI FALCONI Ignazio TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1971 MM40
128 134 ROY Eraldo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
129 444 DI PERNA Matteo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM50
130 451 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
131 25 MENUSAN Loris TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM40
132 412 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
133 151 AZZINNARI Angelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1952 MM60
134 299 FEDE Michele TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1966 MM45
135 81 PIRAS Salvatore TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45
136 2 ARAGNO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
137 349 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM55
138 436 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM40
139 500 SAVARINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MM45
140 360 TAMAGNONE Luciano TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM45
141 298 CUGLIARI Domenico TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1965 MM45
142 143 VIGNANI Paola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MF45
143 82 SASSANELLI Michele TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60
144 551 SALA Bruno TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1964 MM45
145 572 PANARESE Dario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
146 196 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
147 186 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF50
148 472 VATTANEO Roberto TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM45
149 22 FUCCIO Arcangelo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1988 SM
150 221 POSELLA Gianpaolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
151 488 CANNAROZZI Lucrezia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1968 MF45
152 353 GRANAGLIA Augusto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1955 MM55
153 479 RULLO Rosy TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1962 MF50
154 513 BOTTERO Claudio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1972 MM40
155 587 AVARO Michele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35
156 178 FINATTI Giacomino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM60
157 501 PROCOPIO Giovanni TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50
158 77 FEYLES Enrico TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM40
159 74 CARIELLO Luisa TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF40
160 469 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM55
161 26 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM
162 424 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM60
163 524 GRIBAUDO Simone TO200 BASE RUNNING 1987 TM
164 302 SIMEONE Antonio TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1952 MM60
165 98 ARIANTI Efrem TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MM40
166 306 CADARIO Marco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1986 SM
167 498 RAIMONDO Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MF45
168 334 PIETRANTUONO Gino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1950 MM60
169 473 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
170 171 DEL MASTRO Osvaldo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
171 20 PECORARO Michele TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1973 MM40
172 285 SALAMON Manuel TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1965 MM45
173 592 MELLO Alessandro TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE 1968 MM45
174 244 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40
175 44 COMPITORE Diego TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MM40
176 589 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55
177 295 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM70
178 559 DIONISI Vania TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1978 MF35
179 160 BUSSOLINO Federico TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
180 496 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM55
181 75 DE NARDO Davide TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1968 MM45
182 352 GAMBA Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
183 173 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
184 570 PALIERI Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
185 16 DEMONTE Raffaele TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MM35
186 417 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
187 197 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
188 457 MIGLIORE Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM40
189 582 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
190 332 PALMIERI Luciano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40
191 526 LUNARDON Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1970 MM40
192 462 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
193 79 NEGRO Enrico TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45
194 568 MINICHETTI Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
195 555 D'ALOIA Michele TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1971 MM40
196 607 EL JAMOUSSI El Mostafa TO250 ATLETICA BALON 1964 MM45
197 85 VITALE Mario TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MM45
198 337 PRINCIPI Daniele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
199 474 BLINIO Marco TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1990 SM
200 541 BORDESE Roberto TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1963 MM50
201 344 BORGOGNO Maurizio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1979 TM
202 101 BERTOTTI Diego TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1975 MM35
203 420 PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1978 MF35
204 405 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM55
205 80 PIOVESAN Marco TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM50
206 110 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM65
207 440 CERNAT Adelina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MF35
208 597 CARRETTO Roberto TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1961 MM50
209 305 BERGOGLIO Anna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MF45
210 47 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
211 546 SCIOLLA Emanuela Maria TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1977 MF35
212 600 PINTO Erika TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1973 MF40
213 544 LEONCINO Paolo Francesc TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1970 MM40
214 24 SCELLATO Salvatore TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60
215 461 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
216 521 DESSI Antonio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1944 MM65
217 347 BAUDUCCO Mauro TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
218 8 SEMERARO Tiziana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MF50
219 105 CAMMALLERI Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1969 MF40
220 232 SCOZZAFAVA Elio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1950 MM60
221 61 MAROTTA Rosita TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1978 MF35
222 449 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
223 251 BIOLCATI Emanuele TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1983 TM
224 174 FARRE' SAVALLS Nuria TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
225 156 BRUOGNOLO Alfredo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM45
226 497 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
227 112 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
228 227 SALE Carlo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
229 499 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM50
230 481 NEJROTTI Andrea TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1960 MM50
231 614 ABATE DAGA Valerio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM65
232 350 CHIARMETTA Piero TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1990 TM
233 288 SEVIROLI Luigi TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1966 MM45
234 263 DA CASTO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
235 335 PIZZURRO Antonino TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
236 520 DEMONTIS Monica TO200 BASE RUNNING 1965 MF45
237 131 PIA Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
238 591 CALABRESE Donato TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM60
239 435 PISCONE Pietro TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1959 MM50
240 292 VACCARINO Bruna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1971 MF40
241 273 GIUVA Biagio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
242 419 PARIZZIA Erika Carlotta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MF35
243 519 DE GIUSEPPE Andrea TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM45
244 527 MARASCO Valeria TO200 BASE RUNNING 1984 TF
245 116 GOFFO Mauro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1976 MM35
246 330 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
247 103 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
248 234 SOMMA Mose' TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
249 316 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
250 121 MAITA Gaetano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1952 MM60
251 282 PLACENTINO Giuseppe TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1963 MM50
252 431 BOROTTO DALLA VECCHIA F TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM45
253 155 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
254 187 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
255 258 CIRIACO Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40
256 228 SALMASO Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF40
257 114 FERRARO Natale TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
258 478 GIACONE Pierluigi TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1965 MM45
259 505 BARRECA Antonio TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1943 MM70
260 70 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
261 588 CACCIAPAGLIA Giuseppe TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1960 MM50
262 596 CANNI' Carmelo TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1973 MM40
263 184 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50
264 67 ROSSINO Santino TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
265 543 DOMENICALE Alessandro TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1968 MM45
266 323 MANENTE Michele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
267 594 NUZZACI Luigi TO243 KEYCO HALF MARATHON 1965 MM45
268 245 ANNIS Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65
269 95 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
270 534 SIBILIA Angelo TO200 BASE RUNNING 1978 MM35
271 271 GAGNOR Gianni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1969 MM40
272 459 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
273 338 CARIGNANO Arnaldo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1973 MM40
274 356 PAGANI Mirko TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1978 MM35
275 128 MURZIO Luca TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SM
276 333 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
277 460 OTRANTO Antonio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45
278 62 MAROTTA Anna Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1967 MF45
279 320 GASPARELLA Lucia TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MF50
280 342 VETRANO Mariano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1954 MM55
281 261 D'AMICO Enrico TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
282 569 MINUTO Massimiliano TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35
283 269 FIORILLO Aniello TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45
284 562 GEIGEL Luis Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
285 432 MARENGO Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MM50
286 522 DONATO Pasquale TO200 BASE RUNNING 1956 MM55
287 439 BONGIOVANNI Diego TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1978 MM35
288 247 BARATELLA Davide TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MM40
289 317 FISSOLO Rosanna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF60
290 532 SCRIVANI Giovanni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1966 MM45
291 252 BORELLO Bruno TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
292 43 CAPPUZZO Umberto TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1947 MM65
293 493 BOUCHARD Franco TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MM45
294 313 DI LORENZO Giancarlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
295 590 VINCI Domenica TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1971 MF40
296 83 SICONOLFI Antonio TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1964 MM45
297 321 GOMBA Valter TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
298 598 CRIVELLARO Jean Louis TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1954 MM55
299 3 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF45
300 346 BARGETTO Pierangelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1964 MM45
301 33 BERRUTO Renato TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1960 MM50
302 139 SERGI Luigi TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1982 SM
303 448 FUSCA' Albino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MM45
304 586 VISCA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1976 MM35
305 554 AMBROSINO Luigi TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
306 300 LA LIMA Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1960 MM50
307 506 CORSIERO Antonio TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1946 MM65
308 309 CILONA Rosario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
309 407 CARE' Maria Concetta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1965 MF45
310 69 SCROCCA Gianpietro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1975 MM35
311 348 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
312 567 MAZZA Mario TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MM55
313 456 MARCHESAN Aldo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
314 84 TEBE Domenico TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM50
315 248 BARBERA Rosario TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1957 MM55
316 324 MAUGERI Antonio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
317 507 FORTE Alfonso TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1946 MM65
318 290 SQUARCIO Giancarlo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50
319 467 SALUTARI Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1983 TM
320 341 TOTA Pasquale TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
321 581 RIZZI Patrizio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MM55
322 331 PALMERO Germana TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF60
323 359 ROSSA Daniele TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1974 MM35
324 115 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM65
325 339 REGINATO Ottavio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
326 240 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70
327 40 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40
328 406 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF
329 438 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
330 29 ROSTAN Laura TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MF35
331 443 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
332 278 MONASTEROLO Franca TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1943 MF70
333 265 DI NOLFO Santo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1949 MM60
334 211 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
335 136 SANTORO Assunta TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1975 MF35
336 137 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
337 289 SMARIO Antonino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
338 113 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
339 253 BROAS Marika Tuulia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1972 MF40
340 209 PAGLIANO Luca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1996 AM
341 255 CANTONE Vincenzo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1935 MM75
342 216 PETROSELLI Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM55
343 293 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1954 MM55
344 549 GOTTA Pierluigi TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1963 MM50
345 427 VAUDAGNA Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1954 MM55
346 547 BARAVALLE Monica TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1966 MF45
347 154 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70
348 308 CILIENTO Nicola TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1943 MM70
349 578 RISSONE Corrado TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
350 468 SOLA Margherita TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MF60
351 409 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65
352 542 DANIELE Sergio TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1962 MM50
353 68 SARNICO Vittorio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM70
354 51 GALASSO Lucio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1944 MM65
355 573 PELLEGRINO Salvatore TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM45
356 575 PULLANO Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1939 MM70
357 19 CHIRIOTTO Pasquale TO013 PODISTICA VINOVO 1964 MM45
358 124 MASIERO Massimo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MM45
359 294 ZEPPEGNO Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1958 MM55
360 602 TUSCANO Antonino TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1951 MM60
361 120 LEONE Maria TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MF60
362 296 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
363 104 CALAMITA Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM55
364 482 POLIDORI Piergiovanni TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55
365 445 FERRERO Sergio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65
366 593 MELLO Giorgio TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE 1938 MM75
367 564 LODI Flavio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
368 41 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MF50
369 277 MINERVA Sabino TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1959 MM50
370 260 D'ALESSANDRO Nunzio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1947 MM65
371 144 VIGNANI Maria Grazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MF55
372 246 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
373 408 CATANZARITI Domenico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
374 108 CAVUOTI Donato TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
375 483 STEFANON Piermario TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1949 MM60
376 430 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
377 595 CAMELIN Mariangela TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1966 MF45
378 274 GNONI Alessandro TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1970 MM40
379 195 LETO Maurizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
380 504 AZZARITO Angelo TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1972 MM40
381 259 COMELLI Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1948 MM65
382 463 PAVESE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70
383 257 CAVAGLIA' Maria Maddale TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1967 MF45
384 550 SACCHETTO Elena TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1985 TF
385 351 DEMURO Davide TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1973 MM40
386 165 COLOMBO Anna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1958 MF55
387 453 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
388 287 SERRA Italo TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1936 MM75
389 256 CARFI' Giovanni TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1961 MM50
390 508 FURCOLO Antonio TO197 ASD MARATONA DEL RISO 1972 MM40
391 297 BAGNOLESI Giuseppe TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1946 MM65
392 429 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
393 276 LA TROFA Antonio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1945 MM65
394 272 GARINO Franco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70
395 476 DALMASSO Gilberto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM55
396 322 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM60
397 72 PANELLA Christian TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1974 MM35
398 329 MORTARA Attilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1948 MM65
399 480 BONETTO Gianclaudio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1975 MM35
400 354 GRANAGLIA Claudia TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1991 PF
401 325 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
402 17 FRASSON Lorella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1959 MF50
403 566 MARTINO Ercole TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1964 MM45
404 565 MAGGIORE Marina TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1963 MF50
405 34 LUSIAN Maria TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1958 MF55
406 53 HAIDAU Elena TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1952 MF60
407 442 COSCO Sebastiano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1945 MM65
408 414 MARTELLO Bruna TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MF50
409 470 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
410 284 RAGGIO Anna TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1953 MF60
411 535 TURINETTI Massimiliano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1971 MM40
412 319 GALLINA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
413 262 D'AURIA Gianfranco TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1968 MM45
414 312 DEL COLLE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1940 MM70
415 172 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM50
416 437 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM65
417 418 PACE Pietro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
418 455 LUCERNI Massimo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50
419 421 PONTONIO Pasquale TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
420 426 TOGLIATTO Mario TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
421 32 BATTAGLINI Nicola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1977 MM35
422 410 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM65
423 250 BETTELLO Licia TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1956 MF55
424 415 MARTENA Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
425 301 NOTA Renato TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1953 MM60
426 413 MARTANO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1950 MM60
427 223 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
428 422 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
429 411 KALMAR Ida TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1950 MF60
430 268 FAUSTO Giuseppe TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1940 MM70
431 601 RUSSO Giuseppe TO246 APPLERUN TEAM 1949 MM60
432 291 USAI Anastasio TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1938 MM75
433 280 PILITTU Luisella TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO 1942 MF70
434 52 GUIDOLIN Sergio TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MM55

__Informazioni