GIRO DEL LOLO

Data Luogo Categoria
5 giugno 2013 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giro del Lolo (05 Giugno 2013)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 80 RACHHI El Moustafa LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1980 SM 1
2 12 PEZZANA Matteo VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1975 MM35 2
3 15 LANZO Agostino AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1982 SM 3
4 108 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 1
5 105 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 2
6 14 LADETTO Emanuele AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM 1
7 88 CHARI Oussama VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1997 AM 1
8 69 BOZZA Vezio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1983 SM 2
9 40 VACCHINI Marco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MM35 3
10 111 BORRI Simone VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 4
11 13 ZUCCO Adriano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40 5
12 19 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM40 6
13 1 SCIDA' Federica TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1989 SF 1
14 95 MENONNA Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1985 SM 3
15 8 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 1
16 66 PASTORE Alessandro TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1972 MM40 7
17 48 GHITTINO Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 8
18 64 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 9
19 41 MANFRON Flavio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1966 MM45 2
20 18 RINALDO Maura TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1969 SF 2
21 94 MENONNA Valentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 TF 3
22 98 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING 1979 SM 4
23 55 ROBERTO Valentina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1980 SF 1
24 85 SARDO Giovanni TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1956 MM55 1
25 112 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 JM 5
26 70 BOZZA Alfonso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1951 MM60 2
27 93 CANATONE Claudio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1956 MM55 3
28 32 BELLAN Valeria VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1978 MF35 1
29 30 LEBOLE Antonio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 3
30 83 MERLO Paolo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1961 MM50 4
31 53 ROSSINI Stefano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1992 PM 6
32 57 ANGELERI Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50 5
33 33 BELLAN Carlo VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1952 MM60 4
34 74 CEOLONI Anna TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 PF 2
35 71 BOZZA Alfonso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1951 MM60 5
36 25 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 6
37 91 CERRUTI SOLA Mariella VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL 1968 MF45 1
38 6 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 7
39 86 BORIO Paola VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1962 MF50 2
40 65 SINIGAGLIA Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1969 MM40 11
41 110 NISI Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 6
42 50 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM35 12
43 82 MERLO Barbara VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1984 SF 3
44 47 MARTORANA Mario VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1964 MM45 7
45 106 LUCCHINI Emmerik VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1976 MM35 13
46 3 ANTONIOTTI Ettore VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1966 MM45 8
47 31 ROBUTTI Matteo VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1975 MM35 14
48 21 PISTIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 SM 7
49 81 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40 2
50 107 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM40 15
51 109 MELIS Giovanni VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1960 MM50 9
52 62 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 16
53 5 PRIMON Giorgio VC037 GSA POLLONE 1945 MM65 1
54 49 GREPPI Anna VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MF45 3
55 4 MUSSIO Giovanni VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1956 MM55 8
56 43 BOLZONI Giancarlo TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1951 MM60 9
57 76 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1942 MM70 2
58 2 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF45 4
59 27 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 10
60 10 REGIS Giuseppe VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1954 MM55 11
61 96 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 3
62 90 CERRI Giorgio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 MM50 10
63 103 FERRARIS Stefano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1974 MM35 18
64 29 LIANTONIO Giovanni VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 MM45 11
65 58 DI NAPOLI Maria VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1981 TF 4
66 24 GANDAGLIA Luca VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1990 TM 8
67 101 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1967 MM45 12
68 51 GIROLIMETTO Valeriano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 MM45 13
69 34 VISENTIN Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 20
70 56 BIROLO Paola VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1970 MF40 4
71 75 MILAN Claudio VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1977 MM35 21
72 11 GRUA Silvia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MF35 5
73 104 BECCARI Massimo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1967 MM45 14
74 73 CIAPPARELLI Fulvio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1972 MM40 22
75 35 PETRUCCIOLI Valter TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 15
76 72 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 23
77 44 VIGLIONE Claudio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50 16
78 89 MOLINARI Marzio VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1953 MM60 12
79 45 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM70 3
80 22 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50 17
81 67 PILLA Eugenio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50 18
82 38 CACCIATI Aldo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1961 MM50 19
83 97 BRUERA Giancarlo VC021 AtleticA Lessona 1952 MM60 13
84 97 BONELLO Massimo VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1963 MM50 20
85 16 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM60 14
86 7 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45 5
87 52 AVETTA Gianmario VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1965 MM45 21
88 100 COPPINI Cinzia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 MF45 6
89 39 MUSA Rita VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1962 MF50 7
90 9 REGIS Alberto TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1997 AM 2
91 54 GENTA Gianni VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1960 MM50 22
92 42 FACCHINETTI Damiana VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1959 MF50 8
93 63 VENTURINO Ilario VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1953 MM60 15
94 20 BORRA Alessia VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1977 MF35 6
95 68 MONNI Maurizio VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1957 MM55 16
96 23 BAUSANO Cristina VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1972 MF40 7
97 102 FORMAGNANA Silvia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MF35 8
98 87 ZERBETTO Emanuela VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1959 MF50 9
99 46 MARRAS Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1955 MM55 17
100 61 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70 4
101 17 SIMONI Silvana VC037 GSA POLLONE 1955 MF55 1
102 84 CRESTANI Patrizia VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MF50 10